bustimes.org

50 - Truro to St Mawes

A service operated by Plymouth Citybus

Map

Truro - St Mawes

Truro Bus Station (Stand A) 06:45 08:00 08:05 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Truro Royal Bank Scotland (NE-bound) 06:47 08:02 08:07 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Truro Haven House (SE-bound) 06:47 08:02 08:07 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Truro National Tyres (NE-bound) 06:48 08:03 08:08 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (NE-bound) 06:48 08:03 08:08 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Truro Tregolls Road Hill (NE-bound) 06:49 08:04 08:09 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Truro Waitrose (NE-bound) 06:49 08:04 08:09 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Tresillian River View (E-bound) 06:53 08:08 08:13 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03
Tresillian, opp Carrs Garage 06:54 08:09 08:14 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
Tresillian, opp Fal Garage 06:55 08:10 08:15 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Tresillian Fairfax Road (E-bound) 06:55 08:10 08:15 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Tresillian Mercedes Garage (E-bound) 06:56 08:11 08:16 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 14:56 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Tresillian Geen Mill (NE-bound) 06:57 08:12 08:17 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 14:57 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Truck, adj Riverside Villas 06:58 08:13 08:18 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 14:58 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Probus, opp Petrol Station 06:59 08:14 08:19 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Probus, opp Bus Shelter 06:59 08:14 08:19 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 14:59 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Probus The Square (E-bound) 07:00 08:15 08:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Probus, opp Carne View Road 07:00 08:15 08:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Tregony, opp Trewarthenick House 07:08 08:23 08:28 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Tregony, opp Springfield 07:11 08:26 08:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:11 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Tregony Square (opp) 07:11 08:27 08:31 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 15:12 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Tregony Old School (NE-bound) 08:27 15:12
Tregony Church (E-bound) 08:28 15:13
Tregony Roseland Academy (E-bound) 08:29 15:14
Tregony, opp Church 08:30 15:15
Tregony, opp Old School 08:30 15:15
Tregony The Square (N-bound) 06:27 07:12 08:32 08:32 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22
Tregony Springfield (W-bound) 06:27 07:12 08:32 08:32 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:17 16:22 17:22 18:22
Ruan High Lanes Bessy Beneath (S-bound) 06:31 07:16 08:36 08:36 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ruan High Lanes, opp Wayside 06:34 07:19 08:39 08:39 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:29
Treworlas Turn (opp) 06:36 07:21 08:41 08:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Treworlas Pendower Turn (W-bound) 06:36 07:21 08:41 08:41 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:31
Trewithian, opp Merrose Caravan Park 06:38 07:23 08:43 08:43 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:33
Trewithian Cottage (opp) 06:39 07:24 08:44 08:44 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:34
Portscatho Tregassa (SW-bound) 07:26 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 15:31 17:36 18:36
Gerrans Top Park An Dillon (S-bound) 07:27 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 15:32 17:37 18:37
Gerrans Church (E-bound) 07:28 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 15:33 17:38 18:38
Portscatho Highertown (E-bound) 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:35 17:40 18:40
Portscatho Springfield (N-bound) 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 15:35 17:40 18:40
Portscatho Tregassa (W-bound) 07:31 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:36 17:41 18:41
St Just In Roseland, opp Trethem Turn 06:43 07:37 08:48 08:48 09:37 10:28 11:37 12:28 13:37 14:28 15:37 15:42 16:38 17:47 18:47
St Just In Roseland, opp Church Turn 06:45 07:40 08:50 08:50 09:40 10:30 11:40 12:30 13:40 14:30 15:40 15:45 16:40 17:50 18:50
St Mawes Garage (S-bound) 06:48 07:43 08:53 08:53 09:43 10:33 11:43 12:33 13:43 14:33 15:43 15:48 16:43 17:53 18:53
St Mawes Polvarth Estate (SE-bound) 06:49 07:44 08:54 08:54 09:44 10:34 11:44 12:34 13:44 14:34 15:44 15:49 16:44 17:54 18:54
St Mawes Freshwater Lane (SE-bound) 06:49 07:44 08:54 08:54 09:44 10:34 11:44 12:34 13:44 14:34 15:44 15:49 16:44 17:54 18:54
St Mawes Buckeys Lane (SE-bound) 06:50 07:45 08:55 08:55 09:45 10:35 11:45 12:35 13:45 14:35 15:45 15:50 16:45 17:55 18:55
St Mawes Car Park (S-bound) 06:52 07:47 08:57 08:57 09:47 10:37 11:47 12:37 13:47 14:37 15:47 15:52 16:47 17:57 18:57

St Mawes - Truro

St Mawes Car Park (S-bound) 06:53 07:48 07:48 08:58 09:48 10:38 11:48 12:38 13:48 14:38 14:38 15:53 15:53 16:48 17:58 18:58
St Mawes Buckeys Lane (NW-bound) 06:54 07:49 07:49 08:59 09:49 10:39 11:49 12:39 13:49 14:39 14:39 15:54 15:54 16:49 17:59 18:59
St Mawes Freshwater Lane (NW-bound) 06:54 07:49 07:49 08:59 09:49 10:39 11:49 12:39 13:49 14:39 14:39 15:54 15:54 16:49 17:59 18:59
St Mawes, opp Polvarth Estate 06:55 07:50 07:50 09:00 09:50 10:40 11:50 12:40 13:50 14:40 14:40 15:55 15:55 16:50 18:00 19:00
St Mawes Garage (N-bound) 06:56 07:51 07:51 09:01 09:51 10:41 11:51 12:41 13:51 14:41 14:41 15:56 15:56 16:51 18:01 19:01
St Just In Roseland Church Turn (NE-bound) 07:00 07:55 07:55 09:05 09:55 10:45 11:55 12:45 13:55 14:45 14:45 16:00 16:00 16:55 18:05 19:05
St Just In Roseland Trethem Turn (NE-bound) 07:02 07:57 07:57 09:07 09:55 10:47 11:55 12:47 13:55 14:47 14:47 16:00 16:00 16:57 18:05 19:07
Gerrans Top Park An Dillon (S-bound) 07:09 08:04 08:04 09:14 10:54 12:54 14:54 14:54 17:04 19:14
Gerrans Church (E-bound) 07:10 08:05 08:05 09:15 10:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 17:05 19:15
Portscatho Highertown (E-bound) 07:12 08:07 08:07 09:17 10:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 17:07 19:17
Portscatho Springfield (N-bound) 07:12 08:07 08:07 09:17 10:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 17:07 19:17
Portscatho Tregassa (W-bound) 07:13 08:08 08:08 09:18 09:59 10:58 11:59 12:58 13:59 14:58 14:58 16:04 16:04 17:08 18:09 19:18
Trewithian, opp Old Post Office 07:16 08:11 08:11 09:21 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:06 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:21
Trewithian Merrose Caravan Park (NE-bound) 07:16 08:11 08:11 09:21 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:06 16:06 17:11 18:11 19:21
Treworlas, opp Pendower Turn 07:17 08:12 08:12 09:22 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:07 16:07 17:12 18:12 19:22
Treworlas Turn (NE-bound) 07:18 08:13 08:13 09:23 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:08 16:08 17:13 18:13 19:23
Ruan High Lanes Wayside (NE-bound) 07:20 08:15 08:15 09:25 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:05 16:10 16:10 17:15 18:15 19:25
Ruan High Lanes, opp Bessy Beneath 07:24 08:19 08:19 09:29 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 15:09 16:14 16:14 17:19 18:19 19:29
Tregony, opp Springfield 07:27 08:22 08:22 09:32 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:17 16:17 17:22 18:22 19:32
Tregony Square (opp) 07:28 08:23 08:23 09:33 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 15:13 16:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:33
Tregony Old School (NE-bound) 08:23 15:13
Tregony Church (E-bound) 08:24 15:14
Tregony Roseland Academy (E-bound) 08:25 15:15
Tregony, opp Church 08:26 15:16
Tregony The Square (N-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:23 08:28 09:33 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 15:13 16:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:33
Tregony Springfield (W-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:23 08:28 09:33 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 15:13 16:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:33
Tregony Trewarthenick House (NW-bound) 06:31 07:31 08:26 08:31 09:36 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 15:16 16:21 16:21 17:26 18:26 19:36
Probus Carne View Road (W-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:34 08:39 09:44 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 15:24 16:29 16:29 17:34 18:34 19:44
Probus The Square (SW-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:35 08:40 09:45 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 15:25 16:30 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:45
Probus Bus Shelter (W-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:35 08:40 09:45 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 15:25 16:30 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:45
Probus Petrol Station (W-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:35 08:40 09:45 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 15:25 16:30 16:30 17:35 18:35 19:45
Truck, nr Riverside Villas 06:41 07:41 08:36 08:41 09:46 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 15:26 16:31 16:31 17:36 18:36 19:46
Tresillian Geen Mill (SW-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:37 08:42 09:47 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 15:27 16:32 16:32 17:37 18:37 19:47
Tresillian Business Park (opp) 06:43 07:43 08:38 08:43 09:48 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 15:28 16:33 16:33 17:38 18:38 19:48
Tresillian The Wheel Inn (SW-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:39 08:44 09:49 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 15:29 16:34 16:34 17:39 18:39 19:49
Tresillian Fal Garage (SW-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:40 08:45 09:50 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 15:30 16:35 16:35 17:40 18:40 19:50
Tresillian Carrs (SW-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:40 08:45 09:50 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 15:30 16:35 16:35 17:40 18:40 19:50
Tresillian, opp River View 06:47 07:47 08:42 08:47 09:52 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 15:32 16:37 16:37 17:42 18:42 19:52
Truro, opp Waitrose 06:52 07:52 08:47 08:52 09:57 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 15:37 16:42 16:42 17:47 18:47 19:57
Truro Tregolls Road Dual Carriageway (SW-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:49 08:54 09:59 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 15:39 16:44 16:44 17:49 18:49 19:59
Truro Old Police Station (SW-bound) 06:54 07:54 08:49 08:54 09:59 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 15:39 16:44 16:44 17:49 18:49 19:59
Truro, opp Haven House 06:55 07:55 08:50 08:55 10:00 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 15:40 16:45 16:45 17:50 18:50 20:00
Truro, opp Royal Bank Scotland 06:55 07:55 08:50 08:55 10:00 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 15:40 16:45 16:45 17:50 18:50 20:00
Truro Bus Station (Stand A) 06:56 07:56 08:51 08:56 10:01 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:46 15:41 16:46 16:46 17:51 18:51 20:01

Timetable data from Go South West, 13 September 2020

Similar services

Plymouth Citybus