bustimes.org

575 - Invicta Girls' Grammar School - Co-op

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Co-op to Invicta Girls' Grammar School

Snodland, opp Co-op 07:04
Kings Hill, opp Asda 07:15
Kings Hill, adj Baxter Way 07:16
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue (SE-bound) 07:17
Kings Hill, opp Melrose Avenue 07:18
Kings Hill, opp Forest Way 07:21
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (NW-bound) 07:22
W Malling King Hill (NE-bound) 07:24
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (NE-bound) 07:25
St Leonard’s Street, opp Manor Park Country Park 07:26
W Malling High Street (N-bound) 07:11 07:28
W Malling Town Hill (N-bound) 07:11 07:28
W Malling Town Hill Roundabout (just after) 07:13 07:29
Leybourne Turning West (E-bound) 07:14 07:30
Snodland, adj Clock Tower 07:06
Leybourne, opp Roundhay 07:15
Holborough Snodland Bypass (N-bound) 07:07
Holborough Manley Boulevard (SW-bound) 07:08
Holborough, adj Higham Avenue 07:09
Snodland, opp Townsend Road 07:12
Snodland, opp Midsummer Road 07:13
Snodland, opp Gorham Close 07:14
Snodland, opp St Katherine's School 07:15
Ham Hill, opp The Holmesdale School 07:16
Ham Hill, adj Freemasons Arms 07:17
Leybourne, opp Barleycorn 07:16
Leybourne, adj The Old Rectory 07:17
Leybourne, opp Willowmead 07:18
Leybourne, adj School 07:19
Leybourne, opp Church 07:20
Leybourne Castle Way (SW-bound) 07:21
Leybourne Turning East (E-bound) 07:23 07:31
Larkfield, adj Lunsford Lane Turning 07:25 07:33
Clare Park, adj Chapman Way 07:27
Larkfield, adj Southey Way 07:22
Clare Park, adj Temple Way 07:28
Larkfield, adj Lunsford Park Tesco 07:23 07:25
Clare Park, opp Edward Walk 07:30
E Malling, adj Larkspur Road 07:32
Larkfield, opp Auden Road 07:24 07:26
Larkfield, adj Thackeray Road 07:25 07:27
Larkfield, before Motorway Bridge 07:27 07:29
Larkfield, adj Partridge Avenue 07:28 07:30
Larkfield, opp Kent Mart 07:30 07:32
Larkfield, adj Swallow Road 07:31 07:33
Larkfield, opp Heron Road 07:32 07:34
Larkfield, opp Martin Square 07:34 07:36
Larkfield, opp Fire Station 07:35 07:37
Larkfield, opp Wealden Hall 07:36 07:36 07:38 07:40
Ditton, adj Bell Lane 07:38 07:38 07:40 07:42
Ditton Corner (E-bound) 07:39 07:39 07:41 07:43
Ditton, opp TA Centre 07:41 07:41 07:43 07:45
Aylesford, adj Teapot Lane 07:43 07:43 07:45 07:47
Aylesford, opp Retail Park 07:46 07:46 07:48 07:50
Aylesford Hermitage Lane (S-bound) 07:47 07:47 07:49 07:51
Barming, opp Whitepost Wood Lane 07:48 07:48 07:50 07:52
Barming, adj Railway Station 07:49 07:49 07:51 07:53
Barming, opp Hermitage Farm 07:51 07:51 07:53 07:55
Barming Heath, o/s Maidstone Hospital 07:53 07:53 07:55 07:57
Barming Heath, opp Oakapple Lane 07:54 07:54 07:56 07:58
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop A) 07:56 07:56 07:58 08:00
Barming, adj St Andrew's Church 07:57 07:57 07:59 08:01
Maidstone, opp Cherry Tree 07:58 07:58 08:00 08:02
Maidstone, opp Western Road 08:00 08:00 08:02 08:04
Maidstone, adj Oakwood Park 08:02 08:02 08:04 08:06
Maidstone, adj The Poplars 08:04 08:03 08:06 08:08
Maidstone, opp St Michael's Church 08:05 08:04 08:07 08:09
Maidstone, opp Bower Lane 08:06 08:06 08:08 08:10
Maidstone Terrace Road (N-bound) 08:08 08:07 08:10 08:12
Maidstone Rocky Hill (Stop U) 08:10 08:08 08:12 08:14
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop T) 08:13 08:11 08:15 08:17
Maidstone King Street (Stop L1) 08:15 08:17 08:19
Maidstone, adj Haynes 08:18 08:20 08:22
Maidstone, adj Crompton Gardens 08:20
Vinters Park, o/s Invicta Girls' Grammar School 08:23 08:25 08:27
Maidstone, opp Waterloo Street 08:22

Invicta Girls' Grammar School to Co-op

Maidstone King Street (Stop G1) 15:28
Maidstone Royal Star Arcade (Stop E3) 15:30
Maidstone The Cannon (Stop B) 15:30
Maidstone West Railway Station (Stop A1) 15:32
Maidstone, adj Bower Place 15:34
Maidstone, adj Bower Lane 15:35
Maidstone, adj St Michael's Church 15:36
Maidstone, opp The Poplars 15:37
Maidstone, adj Clare Park 15:38
Maidstone, opp Oakwood Park 15:38 15:40 15:40
Maidstone, adj Western Road 15:39 15:41 15:41
Maidstone, adj Cherry Tree 15:40 15:42 15:42
Barming, opp St Andrew's Church 15:42 15:44 15:44
Barming Fountain Lane (Stop B) 15:44 15:46 15:46
Barming Heath, adj Oakapple Lane 15:45 15:47 15:47
Barming Heath, o/s Maidstone Hospital 15:47 15:49 15:49
Barming, adj Hermitage Farm 15:48 15:50 15:50
Barming, opp Railway Station 15:49 15:51 15:51
Barming, adj Whitepost Wood Lane 15:49 15:51 15:51
Aylesford Hermitage Lane (N-bound) 15:50 15:52 15:52
Aylesford, opp Preston Hall 15:50 15:52 15:52
Aylesford, adj Retail Park 15:51 15:53 15:53
Aylesford, opp Teapot Lane 15:52 15:54 15:54
Ditton, adj TA Centre 15:54 15:56 15:56
Ditton Corner (W-bound) 15:56 15:58 15:58
Ditton, opp Bell Lane 15:57 15:59 15:59
Larkfield, adj Wealden Hall 15:59 16:01 16:01
E Malling, opp Larkspur Road 16:01
Larkfield, adj Fire Station 16:02 16:02
Larkfield, adj Martin Square 16:02 16:02
Larkfield, adj Heron Road 16:03 16:03
Larkfield, opp Swallow Road 16:03 16:03
Larkfield, adj Kent Mart 16:04 16:04
Larkfield, opp Partridge Avenue 16:05 16:05
Clare Park, adj Edward Walk 16:03
Larkfield, after Motorway Bridge 16:05 16:05
Larkfield, adj Jerome Road 16:06 16:06
Larkfield, adj Southey Way 16:07 16:07
Clare Park, opp Temple Way 16:03
Larkfield, opp Auden Road 16:08 16:08
Larkfield, adj Lunsford Park Tesco 16:08 16:08
Larkfield, adj Thackeray Road 16:08 16:09
Larkfield, adj Jerome Road 16:09
Leybourne, adj RSPCA Centre 16:11
Ham Hill, opp Freemasons Arms 16:13
Ham Hill, adj The Holmesdale School 16:14
Snodland, adj St Katherine's School 16:16
Snodland, adj Gorham Close 16:16
Snodland, adj Midsummer Road 16:17
Snodland, adj Townsend Road 16:18
Holborough, adj Wickham Road 16:20
Holborough, opp Higham Avenue 16:21
Holborough Manley Boulevard (NE-bound) 16:21
Snodland, opp Clock Tower 16:24
Snodland, opp Co-op 16:25
Larkfield, before Motorway Bridge 16:09
Larkfield, adj Partridge Avenue 16:10
Larkfield, opp Kent Mart 16:10
Larkfield, adj Swallow Road 16:11
Larkfield, opp Heron Road 16:11
Larkfield, opp Martin Square 16:12
Larkfield, opp Fire Station 16:12
Larkfield, opp Lunsford Lane Turning 16:05 16:15
Leybourne, opp Roundhay 16:07 16:17
Leybourne, opp Barleycorn 16:08 16:17
Leybourne, adj The Old Rectory 16:09 16:18
Leybourne, opp Willowmead 16:10 16:19
Leybourne, adj School 16:11 16:20
Leybourne, opp Church 16:12 16:21
Leybourne Castle Way (SW-bound) 16:13 16:22
W Malling Town Hill Roundabout (just before) 16:15 16:24
W Malling Town Hill (S-bound) 16:17 16:26
W Malling High Street (S-bound) 16:18 16:27
St Leonard’s Street, adj Manor Park Country Park 16:19 16:28
St Leonard's Street (SW-bound) 16:20 16:29
St Leonard’s Street Teston Road (SW-bound) 16:20 16:29
W Malling King Hill (SW-bound) 16:21 16:30
Kings Hill Gibson Drive (SE-bound) 16:23 16:32
Kings Hill, adj Forest Way 16:25 16:34
Kings Hill, adj Melrose Avenue 16:26 16:35
Kings Hill Bovarde Avenue (NW-bound) 16:27 16:36
Kings Hill, opp Baxter Way 16:28 16:37
Kings Hill, adj Asda 16:30 16:39

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey