bustimes.org

57c - Doncaster - Donc Sheff Airport Circular

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A4 (A4) 05:20 06:20 07:15 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 then every 30 minutes until 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:00
Doncaster Cleveland Street/Duke Street (CS3) 05:23 06:23 07:19 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 20:03 23:03
Doncaster, adj Wood Street/Princegate 05:24 06:24 07:20 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:04 23:04
Doncaster, at South Parade/Regent Square 05:24 06:24 07:20 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:04 23:04
Bennetthorpe/Roman Road (opp) 05:25 06:25 07:21 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:05 23:05
Bennetthorpe/Alderson Drive (adj) 05:26 06:26 07:22 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:06 23:06
Bennetthorpe/Manor Drive (nr) 05:26 06:26 07:23 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:06 23:06
Belle Vue, adj Bennetthorpe/Leger Way 05:26 06:26 07:23 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 16:58 17:28 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:06 23:06
Belle Vue, nr Bawtry Road/Leger Way 05:27 06:27 07:24 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:07 23:07
Belle Vue Way/Bawtry Road (adj) 05:28 06:28 07:24 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:08 23:08
Belle Vue, nr Booth Avenue/Gliwice Way 05:28 06:28 07:25 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:08 23:08
Belle Vue, opp Booth Avenue/Bawtry Road 05:28 06:28 07:25 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:00 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:08 23:08
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/The Avenue 05:29 06:29 07:27 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:09 23:09
Cantley, adj Ascot Avenue/York Gardens 05:30 06:30 07:28 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:10 23:10
Cantley, adj Ascot Avenue/Sandown Gardens 05:31 06:31 07:29 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:11 23:11
Everingham Road/Cantley Park (adj) 05:32 06:32 07:30 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:12 23:12
Cantley, nr Everingham Road/Aldesworth Road 05:33 06:33 07:30 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 17:06 17:36 18:03 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:13 23:13
Cantley, opp Everingham Road/Green Boulevard 05:34 06:34 07:31 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:14 23:14
Green Boulevard/Cantley Lane (o/s) 05:34 06:34 07:32 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 17:07 17:37 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:14 23:14
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Highbury Avenue 05:34 06:34 07:32 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:14 23:14
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Middleham Road 05:35 06:35 07:33 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 17:08 17:38 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 23:15
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Bolton Hill Road 05:35 06:35 07:33 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 17:09 17:39 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:15 23:15
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Church Lane 05:36 06:36 07:34 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:16 23:16
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Limpool Close 05:36 06:36 07:35 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 17:10 17:40 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:16 23:16
Cantley, nr Goodison Boulevard/Bretby Close 05:37 06:37 07:35 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:17 23:17
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Plumpton Park Road 05:37 06:37 07:36 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 17:11 17:41 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:17 23:17
Cantley, nr Goodison Boulevard/Packington Road 05:38 06:38 07:36 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 17:12 17:42 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:18 23:18
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Staunton Road 05:39 06:39 07:37 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 17:13 17:43 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:19 23:19
Cantley Lane/School Lane (adj) 05:40 06:40 07:39 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:20 23:20
Branton, opp Doncaster Road/St Vincents Avenue 05:42 06:42 07:41 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:22 23:22
Branton, adj Moor Gap/The Close 05:42 06:42 07:41 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:22 23:22
Branton, adj Moor Gap/Valley Drive 05:43 06:43 07:42 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:23 23:23
Branton, adj Doncaster Road/Whiphill Top Lane 05:43 06:43 07:42 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:23 23:23
Auckley, opp Main Street/Common Lane 05:44 06:44 07:43 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:24 23:24
Auckley, adj Main Street/Ellers Lane 05:44 06:44 07:43 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:24 23:24
Auckley, adj Hurst Lane/Mosham Road 05:45 06:45 07:44 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:25 23:25
Auckley, opp Hurst Lane/Poplar Way 05:45 06:45 07:44 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:21 17:21 17:51 18:15 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:25 23:25
Auckley, adj Hurst Lane/Poplar Way 05:46 06:46 07:45 07:58 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:26 23:26
Auckley, adj Hurst Lane/Walnut Avenue 05:46 06:46 07:45 07:58 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:22 17:22 17:52 18:16 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:26 23:26
Auckley, adj Hayfield Lane/Fir Tree Avenue 05:47 06:47 07:46 07:59 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:23 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:27 23:27
Auckley, adj Hayfield Lane/Hawthorne Road 05:48 06:48 07:47 08:00 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:24 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:28 23:28
Auckley, opp Hayfield Lane/First Avenue 05:49 06:49 07:48 08:01 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:25 17:25 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:29 23:29
Auckley, nr First Avenue/Hayfield Lane 05:51 06:51 07:50 08:03 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:27 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:31 23:31
Doncaster Sheffield Airport, adj First Avenue/Fifth Avenue 05:52 06:52 07:51 08:04 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:28 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:32 23:32
Doncaster Sheffield Airport/Terminal Stand 1 (at) 05:53 06:53 07:52 08:05 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:29 17:29 17:59 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:33 23:33
Doncaster Sheffield Airport, adj Airport Access Road/Hurst Lane 05:55 06:55 07:54 08:07 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:31 17:31 18:01 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:35 23:35
Parrots Corner, at Bawtry Road/Sheep Bridge Lane 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:11 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:35 17:35 18:04 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:38 23:38
Rossington, opp Iport Avenue/Great Yorkshire Way 06:02 07:02 08:04 08:16 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:37 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:41 17:41 18:08 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:42 23:42
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B1 (B1) 06:12 07:15 08:17 08:28 09:22 09:50 10:20 10:49 14:19 14:51 15:22 15:54 17:54 18:18 18:42 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:52 23:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire