bustimes.org

58 - Maidstone Hospital - Wrotham Heath

A bus service operated by Nu-Venture

Map

Wrotham Heath - Barming Heath

Addington, opp The Green 08:34 10:20 12:20 15:20
Trottiscliffe, opp The George 08:38 10:24 12:24 15:24
Wrotham Heath, adj The Vineyard 08:43 10:29 12:29 15:29
Addington, opp Jungle Cafe 08:46 10:32 12:32 15:32
Ryarsh Turning (adj) 08:47 10:33 12:33 15:33
Ryarsh, opp Church Road 08:48 10:34 12:34 15:34
Ryarsh, opp The Street 08:49 10:35 12:35 15:35
Ryarsh, opp Duke of Wellington 08:51 10:37 12:37 15:37
Birling, opp Masters Lane 08:53 10:39 12:39 15:39
Birling, opp Nevill Bull 08:54 10:40 12:40 15:40
Birling Park (adj) 08:54 10:40 12:40 15:40
Leybourne, adj Spider's Hall 08:56 10:42 12:42 15:42
Leybourne Park Road (E-bound) 08:57 10:43 12:43 15:43
Leybourne, adj Castle Lake 08:57 10:43 12:43 15:43
Leybourne, opp School 08:58 10:44 12:44 15:44
Leybourne, adj Willowmead 08:58 10:44 12:44 15:44
Leybourne, adj Baywell 08:59 10:45 12:45 15:45
Leybourne, adj Barleycorn 09:00 10:46 12:46 15:46
Leybourne, adj Roundhay 09:01 10:47 12:47 15:47
Leybourne Turning West (W-bound) 09:02 10:48 12:48 15:48
W Malling Town Hill Roundabout (just before) 09:03 10:49 12:49 15:49
W Malling Town Hill (S-bound) 09:04 10:50 12:50 15:50
W Malling High Street (N-bound) 09:06 10:52 12:52 15:52
W Malling, opp Station Approach 09:07 10:53 12:53 15:53
E Malling, adj Winterfield Lane 09:10 10:56 12:56 15:56
E Malling, opp The Rising Sun 09:12 10:58 12:58 15:58
E Malling, adj King and Queen 09:14 11:00 13:00 16:00
E Malling, adj Beech Road 09:15 11:01 13:01 16:01
E Malling, adj Larkspur Road 09:15 11:01 13:01 16:01
Larkfield, opp Wealden Hall 09:17 11:03 13:03 16:03
Ditton, adj Bell Lane 09:18 11:04 13:04 16:04
Ditton Corner (E-bound) 09:18 11:04 13:04 16:04
Ditton, opp TA Centre 09:19 11:05 13:05 16:05
Aylesford, adj Teapot Lane 09:20 11:06 13:06 16:06
Aylesford, opp Retail Park 09:22 11:08 13:08 16:08
Aylesford Hermitage Lane (S-bound) 09:24 11:10 13:10 16:10
Barming, opp Whitepost Wood Lane 09:24 11:10 13:10 16:10
Barming, adj Railway Station 09:25 11:11 13:11 16:11
Barming, opp Hermitage Farm 09:26 11:13 13:13 16:13
Barming Heath Maidstone Hospital (arrivals) 09:28 11:15 13:15 16:15

Barming Heath - Wrotham Heath

Barming Heath, adj Maidstone Hospital 09:34 11:34 14:34 16:25
Barming, adj Hermitage Farm 09:35 11:35 14:35 16:25
Barming, opp Railway Station 09:37 11:37 14:37 16:27
Barming, adj Whitepost Wood Lane 09:38 11:38 14:38 16:27
Aylesford Hermitage Lane (N-bound) 09:40 11:40 14:40 16:29
Aylesford, opp Preston Hall 09:40 11:40 14:40 16:30
Aylesford, adj Retail Park 09:42 11:42 14:42 16:31
Aylesford, opp Teapot Lane 09:43 11:43 14:43 16:32
Ditton, adj TA Centre 09:44 11:44 14:44 16:33
Ditton Corner (W-bound) 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:34
Ditton, opp Bell Lane 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:34
Larkfield, adj Wealden Hall 09:47 11:47 14:47 16:36
E Malling, opp Larkspur Road 09:48 11:48 14:48 16:37
E Malling, opp Beech Road 09:49 11:49 14:49 16:38
E Malling, opp King and Queen 09:50 11:50 14:50 16:40
E Malling, adj Cottenham Close 09:50 11:50 14:50 16:40
E Malling, adj The Rising Sun 09:52 11:52 14:52 16:42
E Malling, opp Winterfield Lane 09:53 11:53 14:53 16:43
W Malling, opp More Park School 09:55 11:55 14:55 16:45
W Malling High Street (N-bound) 09:58 11:58 14:58 16:48s
W Malling Town Hill (N-bound) 09:58 11:58 14:58 16:48s
W Malling Town Hill Roundabout (just after) 09:59 11:59 14:59 16:49s
Leybourne Turning West (E-bound) 10:01 12:01 15:01 16:51s
Leybourne, opp Roundhay 10:01 12:01 15:01 16:51s
Leybourne, opp Barleycorn 10:02 12:02 15:02 16:52s
Leybourne, adj The Old Rectory 10:03 12:03 15:03 16:53s
Leybourne, opp Willowmead 10:03 12:03 15:03 16:53s
Leybourne, adj School 10:04 12:04 15:04 16:54s
Leybourne, opp Castle Lake 10:04 12:04 15:04 16:54s
Leybourne, opp Spider's Hall 10:06 12:06 15:06 16:56s
Birling Park (opp) 10:08 12:08 15:08 16:58s
Birling, adj Nevill Bull 10:09 12:09 15:09 16:59s
Birling, adj Masters Lane 10:09 12:09 15:09 16:59s
Ryarsh, adj Stables 10:10 12:10 15:10 17:00s
Ryarsh, adj Duke of Wellington 10:12 12:12 15:12 17:02s
Ryarsh, adj The Street 10:13 12:13 15:13 17:03s
Ryarsh, adj Church Road 10:14 12:14 15:14 17:04s
Ryarsh Turning (opp) 10:14 12:14 15:14 17:04s
Addington, adj Jungle Cafe 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:06s
Addington, o/s Golf Club 10:16 12:16 15:16 17:06s
Addington, opp The Green 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:10s
Trottiscliffe, opp The George 10:24 12:24 15:24 17:14s
Wrotham Heath, adj The Vineyard 10:29 12:29 15:29 17:19

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nu-Venture