59 - Skegness Interchange - Mablethorpe

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Mablethorpe North End Car Park - Skegness Bus Station

Mablethorpe North End Car Park 07:3009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4518:1519:1519:55
Mablethorpe, opp Caravan Park 07:3109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4618:1619:1619:56
Mablethorpe, opp Links Avenue 07:3109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4618:1619:1619:56
Mablethorpe, opp Golf Road 07:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4718:1719:1719:57
Mablethorpe, opp Ivel Grove 07:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4718:1719:1719:57
Mablethorpe, adj Regent Road 07:3209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4718:1719:1719:57
Mablethorpe, adj Jacklin Crescent 07:3309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4818:1819:1819:58
Mablethorpe, adj Orchard Way 07:3409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4918:1919:1919:59
Mablethorpe, opp Church Lane 07:3409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4918:1919:1919:59
Mablethorpe, o/s Primary School 07:3509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5018:2019:2020:00
Mablethorpe, adj Alexandra Road 07:3509:4510:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:5018:2019:2020:00
Mablethorpe, opp Bus Station 07:3609:4610:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:5118:2119:2120:01
Mablethorpe, o/s Council Offices 07:3709:4710:4711:4712:4713:4714:4715:4716:5218:2219:2220:02
Mablethorpe, opp Barton Court 07:3909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:5418:2419:2420:04
Trusthorpe, adj Trusville Holiday Village 07:4009:5010:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5518:2519:2520:05
Trusthorpe, adj Aubrey Parker Close 07:4109:5110:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5618:2619:2620:06
Trusthorpe, opp James Avenue 07:4209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5718:2719:2720:07
Trusthorpe, adj Bray Avenue 07:4309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5818:2819:2820:08
Trusthorpe, adj Greenfield Caravan Park 07:4409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5918:2919:2920:09
Sutton on Sea, opp Trusthorpe Road 07:4509:5510:5511:5512:5513:5514:5515:5517:0018:3019:3020:10
Sutton on Sea, opp Park Road 07:4609:5610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5617:0118:3119:3120:11
Sutton on Sea, adj Tennis Courts 07:4709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0218:3219:3220:12
Sutton on Sea, o/s Library 07:4709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5715:5717:0218:3219:3220:12
Sutton on Sea, adj Sutton Lodge 07:4809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0318:3319:3320:13
Sutton on Sea Primary School 07:4809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5815:5817:0318:3319:3320:13
Sutton on Sea, adj St Clement's Church 07:4909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5915:5917:0418:3419:3420:14
Sandilands Triangle (on) 07:5010:0011:0012:0013:0014:0015:0016:0017:0518:3519:3520:15
Huttoft, opp Mill Lane 07:5410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:0417:0918:3919:3920:19
Huttoft, o/s Axe and Cleaver PH 07:5610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:4119:4120:20
Huttoft, opp Parish Hall 07:5610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:0617:1118:4119:4120:20
Huttoft, adj Manor Farm Cottage 07:5710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:0717:1218:4219:4220:21
Mumby, adj Thrumber Marsh Lane 08:0110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1618:4619:4620:25
Mumby, opp Washdyke Lane 08:0110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:1117:1618:4619:4620:25
Mumby, adj Pine Hill House 08:0210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:1216:1217:1718:4719:4720:26
Hogsthorpe, adj Bracken Lane 08:0510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:5019:5020:29
Hogsthorpe, adj Telephone Box 08:0510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:2018:5019:5020:29
Hogsthorpe, o/s Community Centre 08:0610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:2118:5119:5120:29
Chapel St Leonards, adj Elizabeth Drive 08:0910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:5419:5420:32
Chapel St Leonards St Leonards Drive (NE-bound) 08:0910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:1916:1917:2418:5419:5420:33
Chapel St Leonards, adj Methodist Church 08:1010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:2017:2518:5519:5520:33
Chapel Point, adj Acacia Avenue 08:1110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:2117:2618:5619:5620:34
Chapel St Leonards, o/s Phoenix Care Centre 08:1210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2718:5719:5720:35
Chapel St Leonards, opp Buckingham Drv 08:1210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:2217:2718:5719:5720:35
Chapel St Leonards Bus Station 08:1410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:2417:2918:5919:5920:36
Chapel St Leonards, adj Eastview Close 08:1510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:2516:2517:3019:0020:0020:37
Chapel St Leonards, opp Golden Palm Resort 08:1610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:2617:3119:0120:0120:38
Chapel St Leonards, opp Holiday Camp 08:1710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:3219:0220:0220:39
Chapel St Leonards, opp Kings Caravan Park 08:1710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:2717:3219:0220:0220:39
Chapel St Leonards Trunch Lane (S-bound) 08:1810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:2817:3319:0320:0320:40
Chapel St Leonards Rectory Lane (SE-bound) 08:1910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:2917:3419:0420:0420:41
Ingoldmells, opp Church Lane 08:2110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:3116:3117:3619:0620:0620:43
Ingoldmells, opp St Paul's Church 08:2210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:3216:3217:3719:0720:0720:44
Ingoldmells, adj Police Station 08:2410:3411:3412:3413:3414:3415:3416:3417:3919:0920:0920:46
Ingoldmells, adj Coral Beach Leisure 08:2510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:4019:1020:1020:47
Ingoldmells Bolton's Lane (SE-bound) 08:2510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:3516:3517:4019:1020:1020:47
Ingoldmells, opp Beacon Medical Practice 08:2610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:3616:3617:4119:1120:1120:48
Ingoldmells, adj Butlins 08:2810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:4319:1320:1320:50
Ingoldmells, adj Butlins Main Gate 08:2810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:3816:3817:4319:1320:1320:50
Ingoldmells, opp Wall's Lane 08:2910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:3916:3917:4419:1420:1420:51
Winthorpe, opp Stows Caravan Site 08:2910:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:4016:4017:4519:1520:1520:52
Winthorpe, adj Seathorne Crescent 08:3010:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4619:1620:1620:53
Winthorpe Avenue (adj) 08:3110:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4719:1720:1720:54
Winthorpe, opp Seathorne Primary School 08:3210:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:4416:4417:4919:1920:1920:55
Winthorpe, opp Church Lane 08:3310:4511:4512:4513:4514:4515:4516:4517:5019:2020:2020:56
Winthorpe, opp West Way 08:3410:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:5119:2120:2120:56
Skegness, opp Elmhirst Avenue 08:3510:4611:4612:4613:4614:4615:4616:4617:5119:2120:2120:57
Skegness, adj Muirfield Drive 08:3610:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:5319:2320:2320:58
Skegness, opp Greenfield Park 08:37
Skegness, adj Hoylake Drive 10:4811:4812:4813:4814:4815:4816:4817:5319:2320:2320:58
Skegness Academy (adj) 08:38
Skegness, adj St Andrews Drive 10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:5419:2420:2420:59
Skegness Academy (opp) 08:38
Skegness, opp The Seaview PH 10:4911:4912:4913:4914:4915:4916:4917:5419:2420:2421:00
Skegness, adj Greenfield Park 08:40
Skegness, adj Seal Sanctuary 10:5011:5012:5013:5014:5015:5016:5017:5519:2520:2521:00
Skegness, adj Scarbrough Avenue 08:43
Skegness, opp County Hotel 10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5619:2620:2621:00
Skegness, adj Ida Road 08:44
Skegness, adj Scarborough Esplanade 10:5111:5112:5113:5114:5115:5116:5117:5619:2620:2621:01
Skegness, adj Embassy Centre 10:5211:5212:5213:5214:5215:5216:5217:5719:2720:2721:02
Skegness, adj Beresford Avenue 10:5311:5312:5313:5314:5315:5316:5317:5819:2820:2821:02
Skegness, opp Lumley Avenue 10:5411:5412:5413:5414:5415:5416:5417:5919:2920:2921:03
Skegness Bus Station (Stand C) 08:4610:5611:5612:5613:5614:5615:5616:5618:0119:3120:3121:05

Skegness Bus Station - Mablethorpe North End Car Park

Skegness Bus Station (Stand C) 06:3008:1009:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:2516:3517:3518:35
Skegness, opp Scarbrough Avenue 06:31
Skegness, adj Lumley Avenue 08:1209:1210:1211:1212:1213:1214:1215:2716:3717:3718:37
Skegness, opp The Ship PH 06:32
Skegness, adj Tower Cinema 08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:2816:3817:3818:38
Skegness, opp Embassy Centre 08:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:2816:3817:3818:38
Skegness, opp Scarborough Esplanade 08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:2916:3917:3918:39
Skegness, adj County Hotel 08:1409:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:2916:3917:3918:39
Skegness, opp Seal Sanctuary 08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:3016:4017:4018:40
Skegness, adj The Seaview PH 08:1509:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:3016:4017:4018:40
Skegness, opp St Andrews Drive 08:1609:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:3116:4117:4118:41
Skegness, opp Muirfield Drive 06:3208:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:3216:4217:4218:42
Skegness, adj Elmhirst Avenue 06:3308:1709:1710:1711:1712:1713:1714:1715:3216:4217:4218:42
Skegness, opp North Shore Road 06:3308:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:3316:4317:4318:43
Winthorpe, adj West Way 06:3408:1809:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:3316:4317:4318:43
Winthorpe, adj Church Lane 06:3408:1909:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:3416:4417:4418:44
Winthorpe, opp North Foreland Drive 06:3508:2009:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:3516:4517:4518:45
Winthorpe Avenue (opp) 06:3508:2109:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:3616:4617:4618:46
Winthorpe, opp Seathorne Crescent 06:3608:2209:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:3716:4717:4718:47
Winthorpe, adj Stows Caravan Site 06:3708:2309:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:3816:4817:4818:48
Ingoldmells, opp Butlins Main Gate 06:3708:2409:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:3916:4917:4918:49
Ingoldmells, opp Butlins 06:3808:2509:2510:2511:2512:2513:2514:2515:4016:5017:5018:50
Ingoldmells, adj Beacon Medical Practice 06:3908:2709:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:4216:5217:5218:52
Ingoldmells, opp Bus Station 06:40
Ingoldmells, opp Coral Beach Leisure 08:2809:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:4316:5317:5318:53
Ingoldmells, opp Police Station 08:2909:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:4416:5417:5418:54
Ingoldmells, adj St Paul's Church 06:4008:3109:3110:3111:3112:3113:3114:3115:4616:5617:5618:56
Ingoldmells, adj Church Lane 06:4108:3209:3210:3211:3212:3213:3214:3215:4716:5717:5718:57
Chapel St Leonards Rectory Lane (NW-bound) 06:4308:3509:3510:3511:3512:3513:3514:3515:5017:0018:0018:59
Chapel St Leonards, adj Trunch Lane 06:4408:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:5117:0118:0119:00
Chapel St Leonards, adj Kings Caravan Park 06:4408:3609:3610:3611:3612:3613:3614:3615:5117:0118:0119:01
Chapel St Leonards, adj Holiday Camp 06:4508:3709:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:5217:0218:0219:02
Chapel St Leonards, o/s Golden Palm Resort 06:4508:3809:3810:3811:3812:3813:3814:3815:5317:0318:0319:02
Chapel St Leonards, opp Eastview Close 06:4608:3909:3910:3911:3912:3913:3914:3915:5417:0418:0419:03
Chapel St Leonards Bus Station 06:4708:4009:4010:4011:4012:4013:4014:4015:5517:0518:0519:04
Chapel St Leonards, opp Tylers Close 06:48
Chapel St Leonards, adj Buckingham Drv 08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:5617:0618:0619:05
Chapel St Leonards, opp Phoenix Care Centre 08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:5617:0618:0619:05
Chapel Point, opp Acacia Avenue 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:5717:0718:0719:06
Chapel St Leonards St Leonards Drive (SW-bound) 08:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5917:0918:0919:07
Chapel St Leonards, opp Elizabeth Drive 06:4808:4409:4410:4411:4412:4413:4414:4415:5917:0918:0919:08
Hogsthorpe, opp Community Centre 06:5208:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:0317:1318:1319:11
Hogsthorpe, adj Saracens Head PH 06:5208:4809:4810:4811:4812:4813:4814:4816:0317:1318:1319:11
Hogsthorpe, opp Bracken Lane 06:5308:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:4916:0417:1418:1419:12
Mumby, opp Pine Hill House 06:5608:5209:5210:5211:5212:5213:5214:5216:0717:1718:1719:15
Mumby, adj Washdyke Lane 06:5608:5309:5310:5311:5312:5313:5314:5316:0817:1818:1819:16
Mumby, opp Thrumber Marsh Lane 06:5608:5409:5410:5411:5412:5413:5414:5416:0917:1918:1919:17
Huttoft, opp Manor Farm Cottage 06:5908:5709:5710:5711:5712:5713:5714:5716:1217:2218:2219:20
Huttoft, adj Parish Hall 07:0008:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1317:2318:2319:21
Huttoft, opp Axe and Cleaver PH 07:0008:5809:5810:5811:5812:5813:5814:5816:1317:2318:2319:21
Huttoft, adj Mill Lane 07:0108:5909:5910:5911:5912:5913:5914:5916:1417:2418:2419:22
Sandilands, opp Bluestone Way 07:0509:0310:0311:0312:0313:0314:0315:0316:1817:2818:2819:26
Sutton on Sea, opp St Clement's Church 07:0609:0410:0411:0412:0413:0414:0415:0416:1917:2918:2919:27
Sutton on Sea, opp Sutton Lodge 07:0709:0510:0511:0512:0513:0514:0515:0516:2017:3018:3019:28
Sutton on Sea, opp Moreland Avenue 07:0709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2117:3118:3119:29
Sutton on Sea, adj Braemar Road 07:0709:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2117:3118:3119:29
Sutton on Sea, adj Willoughby Road 07:0809:0610:0611:0612:0613:0614:0615:0616:2117:3118:3119:29
Sutton on Sea, adj Park Road 07:0809:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0716:2217:3218:3219:30
Sutton on Sea, adj Trusthorpe Road 07:0909:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:0816:2317:3318:3319:31
Trusthorpe, opp Greenfield Caravan Park 07:1009:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:0916:2417:3418:3419:32
Trusthorpe, opp Bray Avenue 07:1109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2517:3518:3519:33
Trusthorpe, adj James Avenue 07:1109:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1016:2517:3518:3519:33
Trusthorpe, opp Aubrey Parker Close 07:1209:1110:1111:1112:1113:1114:1115:1116:2617:3618:3619:34
Trusthorpe, opp Trusville Holiday Village 07:1309:1310:1311:1312:1313:1314:1315:1316:2817:3818:3819:35
Mablethorpe, adj Barton Court 07:1409:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:3117:4118:4119:37
Mablethorpe, opp Council Offices 07:1409:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:1816:3317:4318:4319:39
Mablethorpe, opp Grayscroft Coach Depot 07:1509:2010:2011:2012:2013:2014:2015:2016:3517:4518:4519:40
Mablethorpe, opp Alexandra Road 07:1609:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2116:3617:4618:4619:41
Mablethorpe, opp Primary School 07:1709:2210:2211:2212:2213:2214:2215:2216:3717:4718:4719:42
Mablethorpe, opp Orchard Way 07:1809:2310:2311:2312:2313:2314:2315:2316:3817:4818:4819:43
Mablethorpe, opp Jacklin Crescent 07:1909:2410:2411:2412:2413:2414:2415:2416:3917:4918:4919:44
Mablethorpe, opp Regent Road 07:2109:2610:2611:2612:2613:2614:2615:2616:4117:5118:5119:46
Mablethorpe, adj Ivel Grove 07:2209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4217:5218:5219:47
Mablethorpe, adj Golf Road 07:2209:2710:2711:2712:2713:2714:2715:2716:4217:5218:5219:47
Mablethorpe, adj Links Avenue 07:2309:2810:2811:2812:2813:2814:2815:2816:4317:5318:5319:48
Mablethorpe, adj Caravan Park 07:2409:2910:2911:2912:2913:2914:2915:2916:4417:5418:5419:49
Mablethorpe North End Car Park 07:2509:3010:3011:3012:3013:3014:3015:3016:4517:5518:5519:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), Stagecoach/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 22 February 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Stagecoach East Midlands

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEMid