bustimes.org

5B - Hollingbury ASDA-Hangleton

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Inbound

Hollingbury, adj Asda Crowhurst Road 00:04 06:00 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 then every 10 minutes until 12:27 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 then every 10 minutes until 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:08 then every 10 minutes until 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 then every 12 minutes until 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:41 22:03 22:23 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Hollingbury Crowhurst Road North (N-bound) 00:04 06:00 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:04 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 12:27 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:08 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:41 22:03 22:23 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Hollingbury, adj Carden Hill 00:06 06:02 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 12:30 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:11 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:43 22:05 22:25 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Hollingbury, adj County Oak Avenue North 00:06 06:03 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:07 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:11 12:31 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:09 14:39 14:50 15:00 15:11 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:44 22:05 22:25 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Hollingbury, opp Carden Crescent 00:07 06:03 06:33 07:19 07:49 08:08 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:12 12:32 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:10 14:40 14:51 15:01 15:12 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:44 22:06 22:26 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Hollingbury, opp Dale Drive 00:07 06:04 06:34 07:20 07:50 08:09 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:13 12:33 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:11 14:41 14:52 15:02 15:13 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:55 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:45 22:06 22:26 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Hollingbury, adj Long Man of Wilmington 00:08 06:04 06:34 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 12:33 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:14 16:14 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:56 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:45 22:07 22:27 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Hollingbury, adj Greenfield Crescent 00:08 06:05 06:35 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 12:34 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 14:43 14:54 15:04 15:15 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:57 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:55 19:11 19:27 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:46 22:07 22:27 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Hollingbury Braybon Avenue top (S-bound) 00:09 06:06 06:36 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:16 12:36 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:14 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:16 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:58 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:28 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Brighton, adj Varndean College 00:10 06:07 06:37 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:17 12:37 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:15 14:45 14:56 15:06 15:17 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:59 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:29 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:48 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Brighton, adj Surrenden Holt 00:10 06:07 06:37 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:18 12:38 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:16 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:18 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:14 19:30 19:48 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:48 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Brighton, adj Loder Road 00:10 06:08 06:38 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:18 12:38 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:16 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:18 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:00 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:14 19:30 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:49 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Brighton, opp St Mary's Church 00:11 06:09 06:39 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:20 12:40 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:18 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:20 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:02 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:00 19:16 19:32 19:50 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:50 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Brighton Beaconsfield Villas Top (S-bound) 00:12 06:10 06:40 07:26 07:56 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:21 12:41 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:19 14:49 15:00 15:10 15:21 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:03 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:51 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Brighton, adj Lucerne Road 00:12 06:10 06:40 07:26 07:56 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:22 12:42 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:20 14:50 15:01 15:11 15:22 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:04 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:17 19:33 19:51 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:51 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Brighton Beaconsfield Villas middle (S-bound) 00:13 06:11 06:41 07:27 07:57 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:23 12:43 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:21 14:51 15:02 15:12 15:23 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:18 19:34 19:52 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:52 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Brighton Beaconsfield Villas bottom (S-bound) 00:13 06:11 06:41 07:27 07:57 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:23 12:43 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 14:52 15:03 15:13 15:24 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:35 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Brighton, adj Springfield Road 00:14 06:11 06:41 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:24 12:44 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:53 15:04 15:14 15:25 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:20 19:36 19:54 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:53 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Brighton Preston Circus (Stop H) 00:15 06:13 06:43 07:29 07:59 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:27 12:47 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:25 14:55 15:06 15:16 15:27 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:22 19:38 19:56 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Brighton Baker Street (Stop K) 00:16 06:13 06:43 07:30 08:00 08:22 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:28 12:48 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:26 14:56 15:07 15:17 15:28 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:39 19:57 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 00:17 06:14 06:44 07:31 08:01 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:29 12:49 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 14:58 15:09 15:19 15:30 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:24 19:40 19:58 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 00:17 06:14 06:44 07:31 08:01 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:30 12:50 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 14:59 15:10 15:20 15:31 16:31 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:41 19:59 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Brighton, opp North Road East 00:19 06:16 06:46 07:33 08:03 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:32 12:52 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:33 16:33 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:43 20:01 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 00:21 06:18 06:48 07:35 08:05 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:35 12:55 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:36 16:36 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:46 20:04 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 00:23 06:19 06:49 07:36 08:06 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:26 10:37 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:39 16:39 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:48 20:06 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:22 23:43 00:03
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop B) 00:26 06:22 06:52 07:39 08:09 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:20 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:30 10:41 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:43 16:43 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:52 20:09 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:25 23:46 00:06
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 00:26 06:22 06:52 07:39 08:09 08:31 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:31 10:42 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:44 16:44 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 18:37 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:37 19:53 20:10 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Brighton, opp Waitrose 00:27 06:23 06:53 07:40 08:10 08:32 08:49 09:05 09:22 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:32 10:43 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:45 16:45 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:54 20:11 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 00:28 06:24 06:54 07:41 08:11 08:33 08:50 09:06 09:23 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:33 10:44 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:46 16:46 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:55 20:12 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:27 23:48 00:08
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 00:29 06:25 06:55 07:42 08:12 08:34 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:35 10:46 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:48 16:48 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:56 20:13 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 00:31 06:26 06:56 07:44 08:14 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:26 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:37 10:48 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:50 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:58 20:15 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:30 23:51 00:11
Hove, adj Second Avenue 00:32 06:27 06:57 07:45 08:15 08:37 08:54 09:11 09:28 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:38 10:49 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:44 20:00 20:17 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Hove Town Hall (Stop B) 00:33 06:28 06:58 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:55 09:12 09:29 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:18 10:30 10:40 10:51 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:53 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:01 20:18 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Hove Eaton Road (Stop L) 00:33 06:28 06:58 07:46 08:16 08:38 08:56 09:13 09:30 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:19 10:31 10:41 10:52 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:54 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:46 20:02 20:19 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Hove George Street (Stop F) 00:34 06:29 06:59 07:47 08:17 08:39 08:57 09:14 09:31 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:54 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:03 20:20 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:14
Hove Portland Road (Stop V) 00:36 06:31 07:01 07:49 08:19 08:41 08:58 09:15 09:33 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:23 10:35 10:45 10:56 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:49 20:04 20:21 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:16
Hove, adj Coleridge Street 00:37 06:32 07:02 07:50 08:20 08:42 09:00 09:17 09:35 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:58 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 15:28 15:39 15:49 16:00 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 18:52 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:06 20:23 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:17
Hove Park Tavern (N-bound) 00:38 06:32 07:02 07:50 08:21 08:43 09:01 09:18 09:36 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:26 10:38 10:48 10:59 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:01 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 18:53 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:07 20:24 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Hove, opp Greyhound Stadium 00:39 06:33 07:03 07:51 08:22 08:44 09:02 09:19 09:37 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:27 10:39 10:49 11:00 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:02 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 18:54 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:08 20:25 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19
Hove, opp Waitrose 00:40 06:34 07:04 07:52 08:23 08:45 09:03 09:20 09:38 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:29 10:41 10:51 11:02 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 18:55 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:09 20:26 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Hove, opp Nevill Way 00:41 06:35 07:05 07:53 08:24 08:46 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:52 11:03 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21
Hove Court Farm Road (NW-bound) 00:41 06:35 07:05 07:53 08:24 08:46 09:04 09:21 09:39 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:30 10:42 10:52 11:03 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 18:56 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:10 20:27 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21
Hangleton, adj St Peter's Church 00:42 06:36 07:06 07:54 08:25 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:40 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:31 10:43 10:53 11:04 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:57 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:11 20:28 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Hangleton Road Twitten (SW-bound) 00:42 06:36 07:06 07:54 08:25 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:40 09:54 10:07 10:19 10:32 10:44 10:54 11:05 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:58 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:11 20:28 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Hangleton Road Shops (opp) 00:43 06:37 07:07 07:55 08:26 08:48 09:06 09:23 09:41 09:55 10:08 10:20 10:33 10:45 10:55 11:06 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:07 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:59 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:12 20:29 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23
Hangleton, adj Grenadier Hotel 00:44 06:38 07:08 07:56 08:27 08:49 09:07 09:24 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:46 10:56 11:07 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:13 20:30 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Hangleton, opp Library 00:44 06:38 07:08 07:56 08:27 08:49 09:07 09:24 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:21 10:34 10:46 10:56 11:07 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 19:00 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:13 20:30 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Hangleton West Way Twitten (W-bound) 00:45 06:39 07:09 07:57 08:28 08:50 09:08 09:25 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:22 10:35 10:47 10:57 11:08 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:09 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 19:01 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:14 20:31 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Hangleton, opp Towns Corner Shops 00:45 06:39 07:09 07:57 08:29 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:09 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:31 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Hangleton Northease Drive west (just after) 00:46 06:40 07:10 07:58 08:29 08:51 09:09 09:26 09:44 09:58 10:11 10:23 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:09 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 15:39 15:50 16:00 16:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 19:02 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:15 20:32 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Hangleton, opp Sherbourne Close 00:47 06:41 07:11 07:59 08:30 08:52 09:10 09:27 09:45 09:59 10:12 10:24 10:37 10:49 10:59 11:10 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:11 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 19:03 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:16 20:33 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Hangleton Spencer Avenue (NE-bound) 00:47 06:41 07:11 07:59 08:31 08:53 09:11 09:28 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:00 11:11 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:33 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Hangleton, before Poplar Avenue 00:48 06:42 07:12 08:00 08:31 08:53 09:11 09:28 09:46 10:00 10:13 10:25 10:38 10:50 11:00 11:11 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 19:04 19:19 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:17 20:34 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Hangleton, opp Barnet Way 00:48 06:42 07:12 08:00 08:32 08:54 09:12 09:29 09:47 10:01 10:14 10:26 10:39 10:51 11:01 11:12 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 19:05 19:20 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:34 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28
Hangleton, opp Hardwick Way 00:49 06:43 07:13 08:01 08:33 08:55 09:13 09:30 09:48 10:02 10:15 10:27 10:40 10:52 11:02 11:13 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 19:06 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:35 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09 00:29
Hangleton Hardwick Road (E-bound) 00:50 06:44 07:14 08:02 08:34 08:56 09:14 09:31 09:49 10:03 10:16 10:28 10:41 10:53 11:03 11:14 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 19:07 19:22 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:36 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10 00:30

Outbound

Hangleton Hardwick Road (E-bound) 00:07 05:28 06:28 06:53 07:19 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 then every 10 minutes until 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 then every 10 minutes until 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 then every 10 minutes until 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 then every 11 minutes until 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 then every 20 minutes until 23:07 23:37
Hangleton, adj Barnet Way 00:07 05:28 06:28 06:53 07:19 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:44 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 23:07 23:37
Hangleton Valley Drive (opp) 00:08 05:29 06:29 06:54 07:20 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 23:08 23:38
Hangleton Spencer Avenue (SW-bound) 00:08 05:29 06:29 06:54 07:21 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 23:08 23:38
Hangleton, adj Sherbourne Close 00:09 05:30 06:30 06:55 07:21 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 23:09 23:39
Hangleton, before Northease Drive west 00:09 05:30 06:30 06:55 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 23:09 23:39
Hangleton, adj Towns Corner Shops 00:10 05:31 06:31 06:56 07:22 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 23:10 23:40
Hangleton West Way Twitten (E-bound) 00:10 05:31 06:31 06:56 07:23 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 23:10 23:40
Hangleton, adj Library 00:11 05:32 06:32 06:57 07:24 07:49 08:12 08:32 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 23:11 23:41
Hangleton, opp Grenadier Hotel 00:12 05:33 06:33 06:58 07:25 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 23:12 23:42
Hangleton Road Shops (adj) 00:12 05:33 06:33 06:58 07:25 07:50 08:13 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 23:12 23:42
Hangleton Road Twitten (NE-bound) 00:13 05:34 06:34 06:59 07:26 07:51 08:14 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 23:13 23:43
Hangleton, opp St Peter's Church 00:13 05:34 06:34 07:00 07:27 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 23:13 23:43
Hove Court Farm Road (SE-bound) 00:14 05:35 06:35 07:01 07:28 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 23:14 23:44
Hove, adj Nevill Way 00:15 05:36 06:36 07:01 07:28 07:53 08:16 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 15:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 23:15 23:45
Hove, adj Waitrose 00:16 05:37 06:37 07:03 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 23:16 23:46
Hove, adj Greyhound Stadium 00:16 05:37 06:37 07:03 07:30 07:55 08:18 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:39 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 23:16 23:46
Hove Park Tavern (S-bound) 00:17 05:38 06:38 07:05 07:32 07:57 08:20 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:09 15:19 15:29 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:41 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 23:17 23:47
Hove, opp Coleridge Street 00:18 05:39 06:39 07:06 07:33 07:58 08:22 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:42 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 23:18 23:48
Brighton and Hove Conway Crossroads 00:20 19:18 19:30 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 23:20 23:50
Hove Sackville Road (Stop G) 07:34 07:59 08:23 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 15:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06
Hove Ellen Street (E-bound) 00:21 05:16 05:40 06:40 07:07 19:19 19:31 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 23:21 23:51
Hove, opp Livingstone Road 00:21 05:16 05:40 06:40 07:07 19:19 19:31 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 23:21 23:51
Hove George Street (Stop K) 00:22 05:17 05:41 06:41 07:09 07:36 08:01 08:25 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:14 15:24 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:46 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 23:22 23:52
Hove Eaton Road (Stop M) 00:23 05:18 05:42 06:42 07:10 07:36 08:01 08:25 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 15:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:59 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:47 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 23:23 23:53
Hove Town Hall (Stop C) 00:25 05:20 05:44 06:44 07:12 07:38 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 17:01 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:49 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 23:25 23:55
Hove, opp Second Avenue 00:26 05:20 05:44 06:44 07:13 07:39 08:04 08:28 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:18 15:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 17:02 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:50 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 23:26 23:56
Hove, nr Palmeira Square 00:26 05:21 05:45 06:45 07:13 07:39 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 17:04 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:51 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 23:26 23:56
Hove Brunswick Place (E-bound) 00:28 05:22 05:46 06:46 07:15 07:41 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 15:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:11 16:21 17:05 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:52 20:08 20:28 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 23:28 23:58
Brighton, opp Norfolk Square 00:29 05:23 05:47 06:47 07:16 07:42 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:04 09:18 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 17:07 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 23:29 23:59
Brighton, adj Waitrose 00:30 05:24 05:48 06:48 07:17 07:43 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:25 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 17:09 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:55 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 23:30 00:00
Brighton, opp Clarence Square 00:31 05:25 05:49 06:49 07:18 07:44 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:07 09:21 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:16 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:27 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:31 23:31 00:01
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop E) 00:32 05:26 05:50 06:50 07:19 07:45 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:08 09:22 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 17:12 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:32 23:32 00:02
Brighton, opp North Road 05:28 05:52
Brighton Station (Stop H) 05:30 05:54
Brighton North Road (S-bound) 05:31 05:55
Brighton North Street (Stop B) 00:34 05:34 05:58 06:52 07:21 07:47 08:13 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:24 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:59 12:10 12:20 12:31 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 17:16 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:34 23:34 00:04
Brighton Old Steine (Stop E) 00:36 05:35 05:59 06:53 07:22 07:48 08:14 08:38 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:33 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 17:18 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:36 23:36 00:06
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop A) 00:39 05:37 06:01 06:55 07:24 07:51 08:17 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:25 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:37 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:39 23:39 00:09
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop Z) 00:41 05:39 06:03 06:57 07:26 07:53 08:19 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:40 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:31 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:41 00:11
Brighton York Hill (Stop D) 00:42 05:39 06:03 06:57 07:27 07:54 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:29 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:41 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:43 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:42 00:12
Brighton Preston Circus (Stop X) 00:42 05:40 06:04 06:58 07:27 07:54 08:20 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:58 11:09 11:19 11:30 12:10 12:21 12:31 12:42 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:33 19:46 19:58 20:09 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:42 23:42 00:12
Brighton Stanford Avenue (NE-bound) 00:44 05:41 06:05 06:59 07:29 07:56 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:30 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:32 12:12 12:23 12:33 12:44 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:46 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:44 00:14
Brighton Beaconsfield Villas bottom (N-bound) 00:44 05:42 06:06 07:00 07:29 07:56 08:22 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:21 10:31 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:33 12:13 12:24 12:34 12:45 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:12 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:44 00:14
Brighton Beaconsfield Villas middle (N-bound) 00:45 05:42 06:06 07:00 07:30 07:57 08:23 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:32 11:02 11:13 11:23 11:34 12:14 12:25 12:35 12:46 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:48 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:45 00:15
Brighton, opp Lucerne Road 00:46 05:43 06:07 07:01 07:31 07:58 08:24 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:23 10:33 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:35 12:15 12:26 12:36 12:47 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:49 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:46 00:16
Brighton Beaconsfield Villas Top (N-bound) 00:47 05:44 06:08 07:02 07:32 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:34 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:36 12:16 12:27 12:37 12:48 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:47 00:17
Brighton, adj St Mary's Church 00:47 05:44 06:08 07:02 07:32 07:59 08:25 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:34 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:36 12:16 12:27 12:37 12:48 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:15 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:47 00:17
Brighton, opp Loder Road 00:48 05:44 06:08 07:02 07:32 08:00 08:26 08:50 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:35 11:05 11:16 11:26 11:37 12:17 12:28 12:38 12:49 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:31 20:51 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:48 00:18
Brighton, opp Surrenden Holt 00:49 05:45 06:09 07:03 07:33 08:01 08:27 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:36 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:38 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:50 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:49 00:19
Brighton, opp Varndean College 00:49 05:46 06:10 07:04 07:34 08:01 08:27 08:51 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:26 10:36 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:38 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:50 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:49 00:19
Hollingbury Braybon Avenue top (N-bound) 00:50 05:46 06:10 07:04 07:34 08:02 08:28 08:52 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:27 10:37 11:07 11:18 11:28 11:39 12:19 12:30 12:40 12:51 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:50 00:20
Hollingbury, opp Greenfield Crescent 00:51 05:47 06:11 07:05 07:35 08:03 08:29 08:53 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:28 10:38 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:40 12:20 12:31 12:41 12:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:19 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:51 00:21
Hollingbury Long Man of Wilmington (N-bound) 00:52 05:48 06:12 07:06 07:36 08:03 08:29 08:53 09:15 09:30 09:44 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:39 11:09 11:20 11:30 11:41 12:21 12:32 12:42 12:53 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:52 23:52 00:22
Hollingbury, adj Dale Drive 00:53 05:48 06:12 07:06 07:36 08:04 08:30 08:54 09:16 09:31 09:45 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:40 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:42 12:22 12:33 12:43 12:54 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:53 00:23
Hollingbury, adj Carden Crescent 00:54 05:49 06:13 07:07 07:37 08:05 08:31 08:55 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:43 12:23 12:34 12:44 12:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:54 00:24
Hollingbury, opp County Oak Avenue North 00:54 05:50 06:14 07:08 07:38 08:05 08:31 08:55 09:17 09:32 09:46 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:22 11:32 11:43 12:23 12:34 12:44 12:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:22 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:54 00:24
Hollingbury, opp Carden Hill 00:55 05:50 06:14 07:08 07:38 08:06 08:32 08:56 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:32 10:42 11:12 11:23 11:33 11:44 12:24 12:35 12:45 12:56 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:37 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:38 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:55 23:55 00:25
Hollingbury Crowhurst Road West (E-bound) 00:56 05:51 06:15 07:09 07:39 08:07 08:33 08:57 09:19 09:34 09:48 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:33 10:43 11:13 11:24 11:34 11:45 12:25 12:36 12:46 12:57 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:56 23:56 00:26
Hollingbury, adj Asda Crowhurst Road 00:57 05:52 06:16 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:34 08:58 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:34 10:44 11:14 11:25 11:35 11:46 12:26 12:37 12:47 12:58 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:57 23:57 00:27

Timetable data from Brighton & Hove Buses, 24 November 2020

Similar services

Brighton & Hove