bustimes.org

5B - Hollingbury ASDA-Hangleton

A bus service operated by Brighton & Hove

Map

Inbound

Brighton Old Steine south (Stop Q) 07:29 then every 20 minutes until
University of Sussex, o/s Sussex House 08:30 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:52
University of Sussex North-South Road (N-bound) 08:31 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53
University of Sussex, opp Science Park Road 08:32 08:52 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:54
Falmer, adj Mill Street 08:33 08:53 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55
Falmer, adj Railway Station 08:37 08:57 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 17:59
Stanmer, adj Brighton Academy 08:38 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00
Coldean, adj Hikers Rest 08:40 09:00 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:32 18:02
Coldean Varley Halls (E-bound) 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05
Coldean, adj Top of Hawkhurst Road 08:44 09:04 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06
Coldean Old Boat Corner (NW-bound) 08:45 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:03 15:33 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:37 18:07
Hollingbury Crowhurst Road West (E-bound) 08:48 09:08 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:40 18:10
Hollingbury, adj Asda Crowhurst Road 08:49 09:09 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:41 18:11
Hollingbury, adj Asda Crowhurst Road 00:04 05:30 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:41 22:03 22:23 22:44 23:44
Hollingbury Crowhurst Road North (N-bound) 00:04 05:30 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:04 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:21 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:39 21:00 21:20 21:41 22:03 22:23 22:44 23:44
Hollingbury, adj Carden Hill 00:06 05:32 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:35 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:27 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:07 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:41 21:02 21:22 21:43 22:05 22:25 22:46 23:46
Hollingbury, adj County Oak Avenue North 00:06 05:33 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:08 19:24 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:44 22:05 22:25 22:46 23:46
Hollingbury, opp Carden Crescent 00:07 05:33 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:27 08:37 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:25 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:44 22:06 22:26 22:47 23:47
Hollingbury, opp Dale Drive 00:07 05:34 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:38 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:45 22:06 22:26 22:47 23:47
Hollingbury, adj Long Man of Wilmington 00:08 05:34 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:26 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:45 22:07 22:27 22:48 23:48
Hollingbury, adj Greenfield Crescent 00:08 05:35 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:11 19:27 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:46 22:07 22:27 22:48 23:48
Hollingbury Braybon Avenue top (S-bound) 00:09 05:36 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:12 19:28 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:47 22:08 22:28 22:49 23:49
Brighton, adj Varndean College 00:10 05:37 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:13 19:29 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:48 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:50
Brighton, adj Surrenden Holt 00:10 05:37 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:48 22:09 22:29 22:50 23:50
Brighton, adj Loder Road 00:10 05:38 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:12 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:27 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:14 19:30 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:49 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:50
Brighton, opp St Mary's Church 00:11 05:39 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:16 19:32 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:50 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:51
Brighton Beaconsfield Villas Top (S-bound) 00:12 05:40 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:15 08:27 08:38 08:48 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:51 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:52
Brighton, adj Lucerne Road 00:12 05:40 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:16 08:28 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:33 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:51 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:52
Brighton Beaconsfield Villas middle (S-bound) 00:13 05:41 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:34 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:52 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:53
Brighton Beaconsfield Villas bottom (S-bound) 00:13 05:41 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:18 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:08 18:19 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:19 19:35 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:53
Brighton, adj Springfield Road 00:14 05:41 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:19 08:31 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:20 19:36 19:53 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:53 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:54
Brighton Preston Circus (Stop H) 00:15 05:43 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:44 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:38 19:55 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:55
Brighton Baker Street (Stop K) 00:16 05:43 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:39 19:56 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:56
Brighton London Road Shops (Stop S) 00:17 05:44 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:24 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:25 18:38 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:40 19:57 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:57
Brighton St Peter's Church (Stop L) 00:17 05:44 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:25 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:15 18:26 18:39 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:41 19:58 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:57
Brighton, opp North Road East 00:19 05:46 06:13 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:27 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:41 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:42 19:59 20:17 20:37 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:59
Brighton Old Steine (Stop H) 00:21 05:48 06:15 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:30 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:20 18:31 18:44 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:45 20:02 20:20 20:40 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 00:01
Brighton North Street (Stop Y) 00:23 05:49 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:32 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:32 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:47 20:04 20:22 20:42 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 00:03
Brighton Churchill Square (Stop B) 00:26 05:51 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:08 07:24 07:35 07:39 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:51 20:07 20:25 20:45 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 00:06
Brighton, adj Clarence Square 00:26 05:51 06:18 06:34 06:50 07:09 07:25 07:36 07:40 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:37 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:17 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:52 20:08 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 00:06
Brighton, opp Waitrose 00:27 05:52 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:10 07:26 07:37 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:38 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:09 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 00:07
Brighton, adj Norfolk Square 00:28 05:52 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:27 07:38 07:42 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 00:08
Hove Brunswick Place (W-bound) 00:29 05:53 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:44 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:11 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 00:09
Hove, adj Palmeira Square 00:31 05:54 06:22 06:39 06:55 07:13 07:30 07:42 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 00:11
Hove, adj Second Avenue 00:32 05:55 06:23 06:40 06:56 07:15 07:32 07:43 07:47 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:15 20:33 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 00:12
Hove Town Hall (Stop B) 00:33 05:56 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:45 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 00:13
Hove Eaton Road (Stop L) 00:33 05:56 06:24 06:41 06:58 07:17 07:34 07:46 07:50 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:17 20:35 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 00:13
Hove George Street (Stop E) 00:34 05:57 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:18 07:35 07:47 07:51 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:29 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 00:14
Hove Portland Road (Stop V) 00:36 05:59 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:19 07:37 07:49 07:53 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:31 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 00:16
Hove, adj Coleridge Street 00:37 06:00 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:21 07:39 07:51 07:55 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:19 16:30 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:33 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 00:17
Hove Park Tavern (N-bound) 00:38 06:00 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:22 07:41 07:53 07:57 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:34 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:40 21:00 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 00:18
Hove, opp Greyhound Stadium 00:39 06:01 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:23 07:42 07:54 07:58 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:32 16:43 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:35 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 00:19
Hove, opp Waitrose 00:40 06:02 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:24 07:44 07:56 08:00 08:17 08:30 08:43 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:45 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 00:20
Hove, opp Nevill Way 00:41 06:02 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:25 07:45 07:58 08:02 08:19 08:31 08:44 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 00:21
Hove Court Farm Road (NW-bound) 00:41 06:03 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:25 07:46 07:59 08:03 08:20 08:32 08:45 09:02 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:29 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:26 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 00:21
Hangleton, adj St Peter's Church 00:42 06:03 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:26 07:47 08:00 08:04 08:21 08:33 08:46 09:03 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 00:22
Hangleton Road Twitten (SW-bound) 00:42 06:04 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:01 08:05 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:04 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:27 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:28 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 00:22
Hangleton Road Shops (opp) 00:43 06:04 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:03 08:07 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:29 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 00:23
Hangleton, adj Grenadier Hotel 00:44 06:05 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:04 08:08 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 00:24
Hangleton, opp Library 00:44 06:05 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:04 08:08 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:30 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 00:24
Hangleton West Way Twitten (W-bound) 00:45 06:06 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:05 08:09 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:07 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:31 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 00:25
Hangleton, opp Towns Corner Shops 00:45 06:06 06:35 06:53 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:06 08:10 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 00:25
Hangleton Northease Drive west (just after) 00:46 06:07 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:32 07:53 08:07 08:11 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:32 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 00:26
Hangleton, opp Sherbourne Close 00:47 06:07 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:33 07:54 08:08 08:12 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:32 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:33 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 00:27
Hangleton Spencer Avenue (NE-bound) 00:47 06:07 06:37 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:08 08:13 08:30 08:41 08:53 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 00:27
Hangleton, before Poplar Avenue 00:48 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:34 07:55 08:09 08:14 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:10 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:34 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 00:28
Hangleton, opp Barnet Way 00:48 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:14 07:35 07:56 08:10 08:15 08:32 08:43 08:55 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:35 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 00:28
Hangleton, opp Hardwick Way 00:49 06:09 06:39 06:57 07:15 07:36 07:57 08:11 08:15 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:36 19:49 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 00:29
Hangleton Hardwick Road (E-bound) 00:50 06:10 06:40 06:58 07:16 07:37 07:58 08:12 08:17 08:34 08:45 08:57 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:21 19:37 19:50 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 00:30

Outbound

Hangleton Hardwick Road (E-bound) 00:07 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:45 then every 11 minutes until 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 then every 20 minutes until 23:07 23:37
Hove Blatchington Mill School Grounds (inside) 15:14
Hangleton, adj Barnet Way 00:07 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:43 13:53 14:03 14:13 14:22 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:19 15:30 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:33 16:45 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:45 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 23:07 23:37
Hangleton Valley Drive (opp) 00:08 05:04 05:34 05:59 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:44 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:34 16:46 17:19 17:29 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:29 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:46 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 23:08 23:38
Hangleton Spencer Avenue (SW-bound) 00:08 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 23:08 23:38
Hangleton, adj Sherbourne Close 00:09 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:45 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:35 16:47 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:47 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 23:09 23:39
Hangleton, before Northease Drive west 00:09 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:54 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 23:09 23:39
Hangleton, adj Towns Corner Shops 00:10 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:46 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:31 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:48 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 23:10 23:40
Hangleton West Way Twitten (E-bound) 00:10 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:47 13:57 14:07 14:17 14:26 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:23 15:34 15:45 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:22 17:32 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:28 20:49 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 23:10 23:40
Hangleton, adj Library 00:11 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:48 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:33 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 23:11 23:41
Hangleton, opp Grenadier Hotel 00:12 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 23:12 23:42
Hangleton Road Shops (adj) 00:12 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:49 13:59 14:09 14:19 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:39 16:51 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 23:12 23:42
Hangleton Road Twitten (NE-bound) 00:13 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10: