bustimes.org

61 - Bowring Park Road - Halton Hospital

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Roadworks

Prescot Bus Station (Prescot)

30 March–31 May 2022

Prescot Bus Station will be closed (southbound only), from Thursday 28 January 2021 until April 2022.

Route 61 will travel as normal from Runcorn, Widnes and Rainhill to Warrington Road, then via Kemble Street, Sewell Street, then as normal route to Liverpool (omitting a section of Warrington Road, High Street, Church Street, Prescot Bus Station and Market Place).

www.merseytravel.gov.uk/travel-updates/prescot-bus-station-(prescot)
Roadworks

Prescot Bus Station

From 1 February 2022

Prescot Bus Station will be closed in both directions until July 2022.

Route 61 will operate as normal to Sewell Street, then via Kemble Street to Warrington Road and resume normal route to Rainhill, Widnes and Runcorn. This service will operate the reverse of the diverted route. (Omitting Market Place, Prescot Bus Station, Church Street, High Street, and a section of Warrington Road.)

www.merseytravel.gov.uk/travel-updates/prescot-bus-station-(prescot)

Map

Bowring Park Road - Halton Hospital
Queen Square - Halton Hospital

Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stand 8) 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:31 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:16 19:56
Liverpool Fraser Street (Adjacent) 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:32 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:17 19:57
Liverpool Pembroke Place (Stop D) 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:34 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:19 19:59
Liverpool Daulby Street (Adjacent) 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:35 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:00
Liverpool, adj West Derby Street 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:36 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:21 20:01
Kensington, adj Crown Street 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:37 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:22 20:02
Kensington Towerlands Street (Adjacent) 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:40 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:25 20:05
Kensington Winifred Drive (Adjacent) 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:41 17:26 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:06
Kensington, opposite Wavertree Shopping Centre 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:44 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:09
Wavertree, opp Cecil Street 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:31 20:11
Wavertree, opposite Kempton Road 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:46 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:31 20:11
Wavertree Hey Green Road (Adjacent) 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:48 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:33 20:13
Wavertree Southdale Road (Adjacent) 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:49 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:14
Wavertree Grove Street (Adjacent) 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:50 17:35 18:15 18:55 19:35 20:15
Wavertree Mill Lane (Adjacent) 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:51 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:36 20:16
Wavertree, adj Childwall Road 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:52 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:37 20:17
Wavertree South Way (Adjacent) 07:28 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:53 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:38 20:18
Wavertree Field Way (Adjacent) 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:55 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:40 20:20
Childwall Queens Drive (Adjacent) 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:56 17:41 18:21 19:01 19:41 20:21
Childwall, adj Glendevon Road 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:57 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:42 20:22
Childwall Staniforth Place (Adjacent) 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:57 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:42 20:22
Belle Vale, opposite Chelwood Avenue 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:59 17:44 18:24 19:04 19:44 20:24
Court Hey, opposite Grangewood 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:25 19:05 19:45 20:25
Court Hey Road (Opposite) 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 17:00 17:45 18:25 19:05 19:45 20:25
Bowring Park, opposite Rimmer Avenue 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 17:01 17:46 18:26 19:06 19:46 20:26
Roby Pilch Lane East (Adjacent) 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 17:03 17:48 18:28 19:08 19:48 20:28
Roby Station (Stop A) 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:05 17:49 18:29 19:09 19:49 20:29
Roby, nr Anderton Terrace 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:05 17:50 18:30 19:10 19:50 20:30
Blacklow Brow Roby Road (Adjacent) 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:06 17:51 18:31 19:11 19:51 20:31
Knowsley Westmorland Road (Adjacent) 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:08 17:52 18:32 19:12 19:52 20:32
Huyton Bus Station (Stand 2) 05:42 06:22 07:02 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:09 17:53 18:33 19:13 19:53 20:33
Huyton, opposite St Agnes Road 05:43 06:23 07:03 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:10 17:54 18:34 19:14 19:54 20:34
Huyton, opposite Sandiway 05:44 06:24 07:04 07:46 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:11 17:55 18:35 19:15 19:55 20:35
Huyton, adj Elizabeth Road 05:45 06:25 07:05 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:12 17:56 18:36 19:16 19:56 20:36
Huyton Tarbock Road (Adjacent) 05:45 06:25 07:05 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:13 17:56 18:36 19:16 19:56 20:36
Huyton, opp Biglands Drive 05:46 06:26 07:06 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:13 17:57 18:37 19:17 19:57 20:37
Huyton, opp Coney Lane 05:46 06:26 07:06 07:49 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:14 17:57 18:37 19:17 19:57 20:37
Huyton Quarry, opposite Whitefield Lane 05:47 06:27 07:07 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:15 17:58 18:38 19:18 19:58 20:38
Whitefield Lane End Wilson Road (Near) 05:49 06:29 07:09 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:17 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:40
Windy Arbor Fallows Way (Near) 05:53 06:33 07:13 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:20 18:02 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42
Windy Arbor Halsnead Avenue (Adjacent) 05:54 06:34 07:14 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:21 18:03 18:43 19:23 20:03 20:43
Windy Arbor, adj St Nicholas Road 05:55 06:35 07:15 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:22 18:04 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44
Windy Arbor, o/s St Nicholas Parish Church 05:56 06:36 07:16 07:58 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:23 18:05 18:45 19:25 20:05 20:45
Whiston, opp Lickers Lane 05:57 06:37 07:17 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:24 18:06 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46
Whiston Jubilee Drive (Adjacent) 05:58 06:38 07:18 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:25 18:07 18:47 19:27 20:07 20:47
Prescot Dragon Lane (Stop B) 06:01 06:41 07:21 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:27 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49
Prescot Old Colliery Road (Near) 06:02 06:42 07:22 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:28 18:09 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49
Prescot, opp Saunders Avenue 06:03 06:43 07:23 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:29 18:10 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50
Prescot, adj Thomas Drive 06:05 06:45 07:25 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:31 18:11 18:51 19:31 20:11 20:51
Prescot Manchester Road (Near) 06:06 06:46 07:26 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:32 18:13 18:53 19:33 20:13 20:53
Prescot Yates Court (Adjacent) 06:09 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:34 20:14 20:54
⚠️ Prescot Bus Station (Stand D) 06:11 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:56
⚠️ Prescot, opposite Atherton Street 06:11 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:36 20:16 20:56
⚠️ Prescot, adj Queens Road 06:12 06:52 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57
⚠️ Prescot Derby Square (Adjacent) 06:13 06:53 07:33 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop E) 06:13 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:38 18:17 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57
Prescot, opp Broadlands 06:14 06:54 07:34 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:38 20:18 20:58
Prescot Sinclair Avenue (Adjacent) 06:15 06:55 07:35 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:39 18:18 18:58 19:38 20:18 20:58
Prescot Delph Lane (Adjacent) 06:15 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:40 18:19 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59
Prescot Longview Road (Adjacent) 06:16 06:56 07:36 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:40 18:19 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59
Holt, adj Martin Close 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:41 18:20 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00
Holt, adj Ivy Farm Road 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:42 18:20 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00
St Anns Rainhill Rail Staiton (Stop D) 06:19 06:59 07:39 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:43 18:21 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01
St Anns, in Ashfield 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:44 18:22 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02
Rainhill, opp Lawton Road 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:45 18:22 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02
Rainhill Stoops, opp Dunbeath Avenue 06:22 07:02 07:42 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:46 18:23 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:03
Rainhill Stoops, adj School Lane 06:23 07:03 07:43 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:46 18:24 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:04
Rainhill Stoops, opp Norlands Lane 06:25 07:05 07:45 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:48 18:25 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05
Barrows Green Wilmere House 06:30 07:10 07:50 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:51 18:29 19:09 19:49 20:29 21:09
Lunt’s Heath Valentine House 06:32 07:12 07:52 08:28 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:53 18:31 19:11 19:51 20:31 21:11
Lunt’s Heath Wilmere Lane 06:34 07:14 07:54 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:54 18:32 19:12 19:52 20:32 21:12
Lunt’s Heath The Globe 06:36 07:16 07:56 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:56 18:34 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:14
Farnworth Buckingham Avenue 06:36 07:16 07:56 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:57 18:34 19:14 19:54 20:34 21:14
Farnworth Pit Lane 06:37 07:17 07:57 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:58 18:36 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:16
Farnworth Sefton Avenue 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:59 18:37 19:17 19:57 20:37 21:17
Farnworth Derby Road 06:40 07:20 08:00 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 18:01 18:38 19:18 19:58 20:38 21:18
Farnworth Peelhouse Lane 06:40 07:20 08:00 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 18:01 18:39 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19
Appleton Fairfield High 06:41 07:21 08:01 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 18:02 18:39 19:19 19:59 20:39 21:19
Appleton Lytham Road 06:41 07:21 08:01 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 18:03 18:40 19:20 20:00 20:40 21:20
Appleton Barracks 06:42 07:22 08:02 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 18:03 18:41 19:21 20:01 20:41 21:21
Appleton Peelhouse Lane 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:05 18:42 19:22 20:02 20:42 21:22
Widnes Green Oaks 06:45 07:25 08:05 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:07 18:44 19:24 20:04 20:44 21:24
Simms Cross, opp Widnes Shopping Park 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:08 18:45 19:25 20:05 20:45 21:25
Widnes Milton Road 06:47 07:27 08:07 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:09 18:46 19:26 20:06 20:46 21:26
Widnes, adj Vicarage Road 06:48 07:28 08:08 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:11 18:47 19:27 20:07 20:47 21:27
Widnes KINGSWAY HOTEL 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:11 18:48 19:28 20:08 20:48 21:28
Widnes ASHLEY WAY 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:12 18:49 19:29 20:09 20:49 21:29
WATERLOO CENTRE 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:13 18:50 19:30 20:10 20:50 21:30
Waterloo WEST BANK STREET 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:14 18:51 19:31 20:11 20:51 21:31
Runcorn High Street Bus Station (Stand) 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:21 18:57 19:37 20:17 20:57 21:37
Runcorn Shaw Street 06:59 07:39 08:19 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:23 18:59 19:39 20:19 20:59 21:39
Runcorn Cenotaph 07:01 07:41 08:21 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:24 19:00 19:40 20:20 21:00 21:40
Runcorn Whitley Close 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:25 19:01 19:41 20:21 21:01 21:41
Runcorn Campbell Avenue 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:26 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42
Runcorn Heath Road 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:26 19:02 19:42 20:22 21:02 21:42
Runcorn Heath Golf Course 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:27 19:03 19:43 20:23 21:03 21:43
Runcorn Heath Heath School 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:29 19:04 19:44 20:24 21:04 21:44
Runcorn Heath Malpas Road 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:30 19:05 19:45 20:25 21:05 21:45
Grange Handforth Lane 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:32 19:07 19:47 20:27 21:07 21:47
Grange, outside St Chads School 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:33 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48
Grange Halton Lodge 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:33 19:08 19:48 20:28 21:08 21:48
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 07:14 07:54 08:34 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:38 19:13 19:53 20:33 21:13 21:53
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:41 19:16 19:56 20:36 21:16 21:56

Halton Hospital - Bowring Park Road
Halton Hospital - Queen Square

Palace Fields Halton Hospital 05:01 05:26 06:06 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 05:01 05:26 06:07 06:47 07:27 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:06
Grange Halton Lodge 05:03 05:28 06:09 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:08
Grange, outside St Chads School 05:04 05:29 06:10 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:09
Grange Handforth Lane 05:04 05:29 06:11 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:10
Runcorn Heath Malpas Road 05:06 05:31 06:13 06:53 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:12
Runcorn Heath Heath School 05:06 05:31 06:14 06:54 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:13
Runcorn Heath Golf Course 05:07 05:32 06:16 06:56 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:15
Runcorn Heath Road 05:08 05:33 06:17 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:16
Runcorn Whitley Close 05:09 05:34 06:18 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:18
Runcorn Cenotaph 05:10 05:35 06:19 06:59 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:19
Runcorn Bonton 05:10 05:35 06:20 07:00 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:20
Runcorn Station 05:11 05:36 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:21
Runcorn Station Road 05:11 05:36 06:21 07:01 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:21
Runcorn High Street Bus Station (Stand) 05:13 05:38 06:24 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:24
Waterloo Pitt Street (Adjacent) 05:19 05:44 06:30 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:30
WATERLOO CENTRE 05:20 05:45 06:31 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:31
Widnes ASHLEY WAY 05:20 05:45 06:32 07:12 07:52 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:31
Widnes DOCTORS PUB 05:20 05:45 06:32 07:12 07:52 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:31
Widnes Vicarage Road 05:21 05:46 06:33 07:13 07:53 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:32
WIDNES TOWN HALL 05:22 05:47 06:33 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:33
Widnes SIMMS CROSS 05:22 05:47 06:34 07:14 07:54 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:33
Simms Cross, outside Windmill Shopping Park 05:23 05:48 06:35 07:15 07:55 08:34 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:34
Widnes Green Oaks 05:25 05:50 06:37 07:17 07:57 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:36
Appleton Peelhouse Lane 05:26 05:51 06:39 07:19 07:59 08:38 09:18 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:38
Appleton Barracks 05:28 05:53 06:40 07:20 08:00 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:39
Appleton Lytham Road 05:28 05:54 06:41 07:21 08:01 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:40
Appleton Fairfield High 05:29 05:54 06:42 07:22 08:02 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:41
Farnworth Peelhouse Lane 05:30 05:55 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:42
Farnworth Derby Road 05:30 05:56 06:43 07:23 08:03 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:42
Farnworth Sefton Avenue 05:31 05:57 06:44 07:24 08:04 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:43
Upton Rocks Pit Lane 05:32 05:58 06:46 07:26 08:06 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:45
Upton Rocks Buckingham Avenue 05:33 05:59 06:47 07:27 08:07 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:46
Upton Rocks Birchfield Gardens 05:35 06:01 06:49 07:29 08:09 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:48
Lunt’s Heath Valentine House 05:36 06:02 06:50 07:30 08:10 08:49 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:49
Upton Rocks Wilmere House 05:37 06:03 06:51 07:31 08:11 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:50
Rainhill, adj Norlands Lane 05:41 06:07 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:34 14:14 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:54
St Anns, opposite School Lane 05:41 06:07 06:55 07:35 08:15 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:34 14:14 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:54
St Anns Coylton Avenue (Adjacent) 05:43 06:09 06:57 07:37 08:17 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:36 14:16 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 18:56
St Anns Lawton Road (Adjacent) 05:44 06:10 06:58 07:38 08:18 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:37 14:17 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21 18:57
St Anns, in St James Road 05:45 06:12 06:59 07:39 08:19 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:38 14:18 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23 18:59
St Anns Rainhill Rail Station (Stop E) 05:46 06:13 07:00 07:40 08:20 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:39 14:19 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:00
Holt, adj Old Lane 05:47 06:14 07:02 07:42 08:22 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:41 14:21 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:01
Holt, adj Kendal Drive 05:48 06:15 07:03 07:43 08:23 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:42 14:22 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:02
Prescot, opposite Longview Road 05:50 06:17 07:04 07:44 08:24 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:43 14:23 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:04
Prescot Dragon Lane (Adjacent) 05:51 06:18 07:05 07:45 08:25 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:44 14:24 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:05
Prescot, opposite Sinclair Avenue 05:52 06:19 07:06 07:46 08:26 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:45 14:25 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:06
Prescot Ash Grove (Adjacent) 05:52 06:20 07:07 07:47 08:27 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:46 14:26 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:07
Prescot Bridge Road (Stop D) 05:53 06:20 07:08 07:48 08:28 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:47 14:27 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:07
⚠️ Prescot Kelly Street (Adjacent) 05:54 06:22 07:09 07:49 08:29 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:48 14:28 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:09
⚠️ Prescot Houghton Street (Stop B) 05:55 06:23 07:10 07:50 08:30 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:49 14:29 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:34 19:10
⚠️ Prescot, adj Church Street 05:56 06:24 07:11 07:51 08:31 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:50 14:30 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:11
⚠️ Prescot Bus Station (Stand A) 05:57 06:25 07:12 07:52 08:32 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:51 14:31 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:36 19:12
Prescot, opposite Yates Court 05:58 06:26 07:13 07:53 08:33 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:52 14:32 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:13
Prescot Shaw Lane (Near) 06:00 06:28 07:15 07:55 08:35 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:54 14:34 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:15
Prescot Bryer Road (Adjacent) 06:01 06:29 07:16 07:56 08:36 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:55 14:35 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:16
Prescot Molyneux Drive (Near) 06:02 06:30 07:17 07:57 08:37 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:56 14:36 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:17
Prescot, opp Old Colliery Road 06:04 06:32 07:18 07:58 08:38 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:57 14:37 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:18
Prescot Dragon Lane (Stop C) 06:04 06:32 07:19 07:59 08:39 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:58 14:38 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:19
Whiston Dragon Lane (Adjacent) 06:07 06:35 07:21 08:01 08:41 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 14:00 14:40 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:21
Halsnead Park Lickers Lane (Near) 06:08 06:36 07:22 08:02 08:42 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:01 14:41 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:22
Halsnead Park, opp St Nicholas Parish Church 06:09 06:37 07:23 08:03 08:43 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:02 14:42 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48 19:23
Windy Arbor Foxshaw Close (Near) 06:10 06:38 07:24 08:04 08:44 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:03 14:43 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:48 19:24
Windy Arbor, adj Simons Close 06:11 06:39 07:25 08:05 08:45 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:04 14:44 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:25
Windy Arbor Brow (Opposite) 06:12 06:40 07:26 08:06 08:46 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:05 14:45 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:26
Whitefield Lane End Coppice Lane (Adjacent) 06:19 06:47 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:11 14:51 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:32
Whitefield Lane End Bardley Crescent (Adjacent) 06:19 06:47 07:32 08:12 08:52 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:11 14:51 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 18:57 19:32
Whitefield Lane End, opposite Manley Road 06:20 06:48 07:33 08:13 08:53 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:12 14:52 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:58 19:33
Huyton, adj Biglands Drive 06:21 06:49 07:34 08:14 08:54 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:13 14:53 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:59 19:34
Huyton, adj Oakfield Drive 06:21 06:50 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:14 14:54 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:34
Huyton, adj Meadow Drive 06:22 06:50 07:35 08:15 08:55 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:14 14:54 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:35
Huyton Park St Annes Road (Near) 06:23 06:51 07:36 08:16 08:56 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:15 14:55 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:01 19:36
Huyton Park St Agnes Road (Adjacent) 06:23 06:52 07:37 08:17 08:57 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:16 14:56 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:36
Huyton Bus Station (Stand 7) 06:25 06:54 07:39 08:19 08:59 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:18 14:58 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:04 19:39
Knowsley Archway Road (Stop K) 06:26 06:55 07:40 08:20 09:00 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:19 14:59 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:05
Knowsley Huyton Town Centre (Stop M) 06:26 06:56 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:20 15:00 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:06
Knowsley Poplar Bank (Adjacent) 06:27 06:56 07:41 08:21 09:01 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:20 15:00 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:06
Roby, adj Waterside Park 06:28 06:58 07:43 08:23 09:03 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:22 15:02 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:28 19:08
Roby, adj Lawton Road 06:29 06:59 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:23 15:03 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:09
Roby Bridge Road (Stop B) 06:29 06:59 07:44 08:24 09:04 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:23 15:03 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:09
Roby, opposite Pilch Lane East 06:30 07:00 07:45 08:25 09:05 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:24 15:04 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:10
Court Hey Church (o/s) 06:32 07:02 07:47 08:27 09:07 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:26 15:06 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:12
Court Hey Road (Adjacent) 06:32 07:03 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:27 15:07 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:13
Court Hey Grangewood (Adjacent) 06:33 07:03 07:48 08:28 09:08 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:27 15:07 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:33 19:13
Belle Vale, adj Chelwood Avenue 06:34 07:05 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:29 15:09 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:15
Childwall, opp Glendevon Road 06:35 07:06 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:30 15:10 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:37 19:17
Childwall, adj Score Lane 06:35 07:07 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:31 15:11 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:38 19:18
Wavertree Queens Drive (Adjacent) 06:36 07:09 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:32 15:12 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:39 19:19
Wavertree Westway (Adjacent) 06:37 07:10 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:34 15:14 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20
Wavertree Childwall Road (Adjacent) 06:38 07:11 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:35 15:15 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:22
Wavertree Canvey Close (Adjacent) 06:39 07:12 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:36 15:16 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:43 19:23
Wavertree, adj Prince Alfred Road 06:40 07:14 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:38 15:18 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:45 19:25
Wavertree Glynn Street (Adjacent) 06:41 07:15 08:00 08:40 09:20 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:39 15:19 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:27
Wavertree Colville Street (Adjacent) 06:41 07:16 08:01 08:41 09:21 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:40 15:20 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:47 19:27
Wavertree Picton Crescent (Adjacent) 06:42 07:18 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:41 15:21 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:49 19:29
Wavertree Salisbury Road (Adjacent) 06:43 07:18 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:42 15:22 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:50 19:30
Edge Hill, outside Wavertree Shopping Centre 06:45 07:21 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:44 15:24 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:53 19:33
Edge Hill Chatsworth Drive (Adjacent) 06:46 07:22 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:45 15:25 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:54 19:34
Edge Hill Overton Street (Adjacent) 06:47 07:24 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:47 15:27 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:56 19:36
Liverpool West Derby Street (Adjacent) 06:50 07:28 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:50 15:30 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19 18:59 19:39
Liverpool Ashton Street (Adjacent) 06:51 07:29 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:51 15:31 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:00 19:40
Liverpool Greek Street (Stop R) 06:52 07:31 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:53 15:33 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:02 19:42
Liverpool Queen Square Bus Station (Stop A) 06:56 07:35 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:57 15:37 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:06 19:46

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMAN/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 20 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North West