bustimes.org

62 - Warrington - Runcorn Shopping City

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Runcorn Shopping City - Warrington

Runcorn High Street- Stand A 11:54 12:54 13:54
Runcorn Picton Avenue 11:55 12:55 13:55
Halton Brook Saxon Road 11:56 12:56 13:56
Halton Brook Duncan Avenue 11:57 12:57 13:57
Halton Brook Latham Avenue 11:59 12:59 13:59
Grange Jubilee House 12:00 13:00 14:00
Grange Cherry Tree 12:00 13:00 14:00
Grange Cypress Grove 12:01 13:01 14:01
Hallwood Park Handforth Lane 12:02 13:02 14:02
Grange Halton Lodge 12:04 13:04 14:04
Palace Fields Halton Lea North 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Palace Fields Palacefields 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09
Brookvale Parkside 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Brookvale 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Brookvale Halton High 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Murdishaw Cen. 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Murdishaw Parkgate Way 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Eanley Wood Runcorn East 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Eanley Wood Norton Village 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Windmill Hill Newburgh Close 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Windmill Hill Adlington 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Windmill Hill East 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Norton Sandymoor Lane 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Norton Pitts Heath 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Norton Dorchester 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Norton Steventon 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Norton Wharford Lane 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Norton Selby Close 10:23 11:23
Keckwick Calmington Lane 10:24 11:24
Halton Moss Keckwick Lane 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Moore Runcorn Road 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Moore Six Acre Lane 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Moore Red Lion 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Moore Canalside 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Moore Lane 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29
Acton Grange, nr Porch-house Farm 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31
Higher Walton, o/s The Vicarage 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Walton, opp Stag Inn 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34
Walton, adj Stag Inn 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Stockton Heath, opp Methodist Church 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Stockton Heath Post Office (N-bound) 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Wilderspool, opp Morrisons 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38
Wilderspool Gainsborough Road (cnr) 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39
Wilderspool, nr Causeway Hotel 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40
Wilderspool, opp Central Avenue 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41
Wilderspool, opp St James' Court 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 7) 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50

Warrington - Runcorn Shopping City

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 7) 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Warrington White Hart (Stop AB) 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BB) 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Wilderspool, o/s St James' Court 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Wilderspool Central Avenue (cnr) 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Wilderspool, adj Causeway Hotel 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03
Wilderspool Loushers Lane (cnr) 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Wilderspool, o/s Morrisons 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Stockton Heath, opp St Thomas' Church 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06
Stockton Heath, o/s Mullberry Tree Pub 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Stockton Heath, o/s Methodist Church 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07
Walton Belvoir Road (cnr) 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08
Higher Walton, opp Walton Arms 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11
Acton Grange, opp Cockfight Cottages 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12
Moore Lane 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14
Moore Canalside 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15
Moore Red Lion 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16
Moore Runcorn Road 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17
Halton Moss Keckwick Lane 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18
Keckwick Calmington Lane 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19
Norton Selby Close 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20
Norton Wharford Lane 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21
Norton Steventon 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Norton Dorchester 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Norton Pitts Heath 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22
Norton Sandymoor Lane 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23
Windmill Hill East 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Windmill Hill Adlington 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25
Norton Gooseberry Lane 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26
Eanley Wood Norton Village 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27
Eanley Wood Runcorn East 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Murdishaw Parkgate Way 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28
Murdishaw Cen. 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Murdishaw Barnfield Avenue 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30
Brookvale Halton High 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32
Brookvale 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33
Palace Fields Palacefields 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Palace Fields Halton Hospital 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36
Palace Fields Halton Lea South 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37
Grange Halton Lodge 11:39 12:39 13:39
Hallwood Park Handforth Lane 11:40 12:40 13:40
Grange Cypress Grove 11:41 12:41 13:41
Grange Laburnam Grove 11:42 12:42 13:42
Grange Cherry Tree 11:43 12:43 13:43
Grange Birch Road 11:44 12:44 13:44
Halton Brook Grange School 11:45 12:45 13:45
Halton Brook Duncan Avenue 11:46 12:46 13:46
Halton Brook Saxon Road 11:47 12:47 13:47
Halton Brook Picton Avenue 11:48 12:48 13:48
Runcorn Bridge Street 11:49 12:49 13:49
Runcorn High Street- Stand B 11:51 12:51 13:51

Warrington’s Own Buses