bustimes.org

638 - Coney Hall - Hayes - Bromley - Plaistow Green - Grove Park - Chislehurst - Eltham College - Kemnal Technology College

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London (ELBG)

Map

Coney Hall - Hayes - Bromley - Plaistow Green - Grove Park - Chislehurst - Eltham College - Kemnal Technology College

Coney Hall Addington Road Glebe Way (Stop C) 07:27 07:30
Coney Hall Tiepigs Lane (Stop D) 07:28 07:31
Coney Hall Holland Way (Stop H) 07:29 07:32
Hayes Station (Stop C) 07:31 07:34
Hayes Station Approach (Stop D) 07:32 07:34
Hayes Hill Road (Stop E) 07:33 07:35
Hayes Crest Road (Stop A) 07:34 07:36
Hayes The Pickhurst (Stop B) 07:35 07:37
The Avenue Hayes (Stop C) 07:36 07:38
Park Langley Pickhurst Lane / Goodhart Way (Stop D) 07:37 07:39
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop E) 07:38 07:41
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop F) 07:39 07:41
Shortlands Westmoreland Rd Cumberland Rd (Stop G) 07:40 07:43
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop D) 07:41 07:45
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop E) 07:42 07:45
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 07:27 07:30 07:33 07:37 07:41 07:44 07:47
Bromley Elmfield Road / The Mall (Stop V) 07:28 07:31 07:34 07:38 07:42 07:45 07:48
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 07:29 07:32 07:35 07:39 07:43 07:46 07:49
Bromley Town Hall (Stop P) 07:30 07:33 07:36 07:40 07:44 07:47 07:51
West Street Bromley (Stop N) 07:32 07:35 07:38 07:42 07:46 07:49 07:52
Bromley Hammelton Road (Stop B) 07:33 07:36 07:39 07:43 07:47 07:50 07:53
Plaistow Morgan Road (->N) 07:34 07:37 07:40 07:44 07:48 07:51 07:54
Plaistow Green (Stop C) 07:35 07:38 07:41 07:45 07:49 07:52 07:55
Plaistow Park Avenue (BR1) (Stop H) 07:36 07:39 07:42 07:46 07:50 07:53 07:56
Plaistow Burnt Ash Lane Southover (Stop J) 07:38 07:41 07:44 07:48 07:52 07:55 07:57
Sundridge New Street Hill (Stop K) 07:39 07:42 07:45 07:49 07:53 07:56 07:59
Grove Park Treewall Gardens (Stop L) 07:40 07:43 07:46 07:50 07:54 07:57 08:01
Grove Park Launcelot Road (Stop K) 07:41 07:44 07:47 07:51 07:55 07:58 08:02
Grove Park Station (Stop L) 07:43 07:46 07:49 07:53 07:57 08:00 08:03
Grove Park Chinbrook Road Baring Road (Stop G) 07:44 07:47 07:50 07:54 07:58 08:01 08:03
Grove Park Amblecote Road (Stop H) 07:45 07:48 07:51 07:55 07:59 08:02 08:04
Grove Park Marvels Lane Chinbrook Road (Stop A) 07:47 07:50 07:53 07:57 08:01 08:04 08:05
Elmstead Hall View (->E) 07:48 07:51 07:54 07:58 08:02 08:05 08:07
Elmstead Eltham College (->E) 07:50 07:53 07:56 08:00 08:04 08:07 08:10
Mottingham Road Court Road (Stop ME) 07:51 07:54 07:57 08:01 08:05 08:08 08:12
Elmstead Mottingham Prince Of Wales (Stop MF) 07:53 07:56 07:59 08:03 08:07 08:10 08:13
Mottingham Road Ravensworth Road (Stop MH) 07:55 07:58 08:01 08:05 08:09 08:12 08:15
Mottingham Elmstead Lane (Stop D) 07:57 08:00 08:03 08:07 08:11 08:14 08:17
Chislehurst West Oakdene Avenue (Stop E) 07:58 08:01 08:04 08:08 08:12 08:15 08:18
Chislehurst West Ingleby Way (Stop C) 08:00 08:03 08:06 08:10 08:14 08:17 08:20
Chislehurst West Albany Road Chislehurst (Stop D) 08:02 08:05 08:08 08:12 08:16 08:19 08:22
Chislehurst Ashfield Lane (Stop K) 08:04 08:07 08:10 08:14 08:18 08:21 08:23
Chislehurst Centre Common Road / War Memorial (Stop P) 08:06 08:09 08:12 08:16 08:20 08:23 08:26
Bromley La Chislehurst War Memorial (Stop S) 08:08 08:11 08:14 08:18 08:22 08:25 08:26
Chislehurst Ashfield Lane (Stop Y) 08:10 08:13 08:16 08:20 08:24 08:27 08:28
Chislehurst Beaverwood Road (->E) 08:12 08:15 08:18 08:22 08:26 08:29 08:29
Chislehurst Leas Green (Stop HK) 08:14 08:17 08:20 08:24 08:28 08:31 08:30
Foots Cray Kemnal Technology College (Stop M) 08:17 08:20 08:23 08:27 08:31 08:34 08:37

Kemnal Technology College - Eltham College - Chislehurst - Grove Park - Plaistow Green - Bromley - Hayes - Coney Hall

Chislehurst Beaverwood School (Stop) 15:35 15:40 16:05
Foots Cray Kemnal Technology College (Stop) 15:05 15:20
Chislehurst Leas Green (Stop HL) 15:06 15:21
Chislehurst Beaverwood Road (->W) 15:08 15:23 15:36 15:41 16:06
Chislehurst Ashfield Lane (Stop Z) 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:43 16:08
Bromley Lane / Chislehurst War Memorial (Stop R) 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:45 16:10
Chislehurst Centre Common Road / War Memorial (Stop N) 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:47 16:12
Chislehurst Ashfield Lane (Stop L) 15:15 15:30 15:43 15:48 16:13
Chislehurst Sainsbury's (Stop A) 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:49 16:14
Chislehurst West Ingleby Way (Stop B) 15:18 15:33 15:46 15:51 16:16
Chislehurst West Oakdene Avenue (Stop P) 15:19 15:34 15:47 15:52 16:17
Mottingham Elmstead Lane (Stop Q) 15:21 15:36 15:49 15:53 16:18
Mottingham Road Ravensworth Road (Stop MJ) 15:22 15:37 15:50 15:55 16:20
Elmstead Mottingham Prince Of Wales (Stop MK) 15:24 15:39 15:52 15:56 16:21
Mottingham Road Court Road (Stop) 15:25 15:40 15:53 15:57 16:22
Elmstead Eltham College (->W) 15:27 15:42 15:55 15:59 16:12 16:24
Elmstead Hall View (->W) 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:00 16:13 16:25
Grove Park Marvels Lane (Stop Z) 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:01 16:15 16:26
Grove Park Amblecote Road (Stop E) 15:31 15:46 15:59 16:02 16:16 16:27
Grove Park Chinbrook Road Baring Road (Stop F) 15:33 15:48 16:01 16:03 16:18 16:28
Grove Park Station (Stop B) 15:35 15:50 16:03 16:05 16:20 16:30
Grove Park Launcelot Road (Stop J) 15:36 15:51 16:04 16:06 16:21 16:31
Grove Park Treewall Gardens (Stop P) 15:37 15:52 16:05 16:07 16:22 16:32
Sundridge New Street Hill (Stop Q) 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:08 16:23 16:33
Plaistow Burnt Ash Lane / Southover (Stop R) 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:09 16:24 16:34
Plaistow Park Avenue (BR1) (Stop S) 15:40 15:55 16:08 16:10 16:25 16:35
Plaistow Green (Stop D) 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:11 16:26 16:36
Plaistow Morgan Road (->S) 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:12 16:27 16:37
Bromley Hammelton Road (Stop C) 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:13 16:28 16:38
Bromley North Station (Stop D) 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:14 16:29 16:39
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 15:45 16:00 16:13 16:15 16:30 16:40
Bromley High Street / The Mall (Stop W) 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:17 16:32 16:42
Bromley South Station (Stop Y) 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:19 16:34 16:44
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop K) 16:35 16:45
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop L) 16:36 16:46
Shortlands Cumberland Road (BR2) (Stop H) 16:37 16:47
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop J) 16:38 16:48
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop K) 16:40 16:50
Hayes Mead Way (Stop L) 16:41 16:51
Hayes The Pickhurst (Stop M) 16:42 16:52
Hayes Crest Road (Stop N) 16:43 16:53
Hayes Hill Road (Stop G) 16:44 16:54
Hayes Station Approach (Stop A) 16:45 16:55
Hayes (Kent) (Stop B) 16:47 16:57
Coney Hall Holland Way (Stop) 16:48 16:58
Coney Hall Tiepigs Lane (Stop K) 16:49 16:59
Coney Hall Glebe Way (Stop P) 16:50 17:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London (ELBG)