Bus Times

66 - Bemerton - Salisbury - Laverstock - Porton - Shipton Bellinger

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hampshire

Outbound

Tidworth Tesco Superstore (W-bound) 15:20
Porton Chapmans Corner (NE-bound) 07:35
Tidworth The Oval (S-bound) 15:20
Porton The Limes (NE-bound) 07:35
Porton, o/s C of E Primary School 07:36
Porton Horefield (N-bound) 07:37
Idmiston Bridge (N-bound) 07:40
Idmiston The Turn (N-bound) 07:40
Boscombe, o/s Earl of Normanton 07:41
Boscombe St Andrew's Church (NE-bound) 07:42
Boscombe Bourne View (NE-bound) 07:43
Tidworth The Avenue (S-bound) 15:20
Tidworth Rorkes Drift Drive (S-bound) 15:21
Shipton Bellinger Bulford Road (W-bound) 15:24
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Road (SW-bound) 15:24
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Road (SW-bound) 15:25
Shipton Bellinger Threadgill Way (NW-bound) 15:25
Shipton Bellinger Muscott Close (NE-bound) 15:26 17:03
Shipton Bellinger Red Villas (SE-bound) 15:27 17:04
Shipton Bellinger St Peters Church (SE-bound) 15:29 17:06
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Roundabout (SE-bound) 15:31 17:08
Cholderton Comptons Corner (S-bound) 15:31 17:08
Cholderton, nr Crown Inn 15:33 17:10
Allington St John the Baptist Church (N-bound) 07:44
Cholderton Rare Breeds Farm Turn (W-bound) 15:33 17:10
Newton Tony Council Houses (E-bound) 15:37
Newton Tony The Croft (E-bound) 15:38
Newton Tony Council Houses (W-bound) 15:38
Newton Tony Beechfield Corner (W-bound) 15:39
Allington West Side (S-bound) 07:45 15:42 17:16 18:23
Allington St John the Baptist Church (S-bound) 07:45 15:42 17:16 18:23
Boscombe Bourne View (SW-bound) 07:46 15:43 17:17 18:24
Boscombe St Andrew's Church (SW-bound) 07:47 15:44 17:18 18:25
Boscombe, opp Council Houses 07:47 15:45 17:18 18:25
Idmiston The Turn (NW-bound) 07:48 15:46 17:19 18:26
Porton The Avenue (W-bound) 07:50 15:48 17:21 18:28
Porton Targetts Corner (W-bound) 07:51 15:49 17:22 18:29
Porton Malvern Way (SE-bound) 07:51 15:49 17:22 18:29
Porton, nr Spar Shop 07:52 15:49 17:23 18:30
Porton Chapmans Corner (SE-bound) 07:53 15:50 17:24 18:31
Gomeldon Primary School (S-bound) 07:55 15:52 17:26 18:33
Gomeldon The Green (E-bound) 17:26 18:33
Gomeldon The Arch (E-bound) 17:26 18:33
Gomeldon The Arch (W-bound) 07:56 15:53 17:27 18:34
Gomeldon The Green (W-bound) 17:27 18:34
Winterbourne Gunner Kirkee (S-bound) 07:57 15:55 17:29 18:36
Winterbourne Gunner Policemans Corner (SW-bound) 07:59 15:57 17:30 18:37
Winterbourne Gunner Policemans Corner (SW-bound) 07:59 15:57 17:30 18:37
Winterbourne Gunner Marsh Motors (SW-bound) 07:59 15:57 17:30 18:37
Winterbourne Dauntsey Post Office (SW-bound) 08:00 15:57 17:31 18:38
Winterbourne Dauntsey, o/s St Michael All Angles Church 08:00 15:58 17:31 18:38
Winterbourne Earls Summerlug (SW-bound) 08:01 15:58 17:32 18:39
Winterbourne Earls Black Horse (S-bound) 08:01 15:59 17:32 18:39
Ford Broken Cross (SW-bound) 08:02 16:00 17:33 18:40
Laverstock Springfield (SW-bound) 08:05 16:02 17:36 18:43
Laverstock Bishops Mead (SW-bound) 08:05 16:02 17:36 18:43
Laverstock, o/s The Three Schools 08:06 16:03 17:37 18:44
Laverstock St Andrews School (S-bound) 08:06 16:03 17:37 18:44
Laverstock The Green (SW-bound) 08:07 16:04 17:38 18:45
Laverstock William Close (SW-bound) 08:07 16:04 17:38 18:45
Laverstock Mayfair Road (SW-bound) 08:08 16:04 17:38 18:45
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (W-bound) 08:08 16:04 17:38 18:45
Salisbury Milford Mill Road (S-bound) 08:09 16:05 17:39 18:46
Salisbury, opp The Flats 08:09 16:05 17:39 18:46
Salisbury, o/s St Martins School 08:09 16:05 17:39 18:46
Salisbury Shady Bower (NW-bound) 08:10 16:06 17:40 18:47
Salisbury Rampart Road (W-bound) 08:11 16:07 17:41 18:48
Salisbury The Chapel (W-bound) 08:12 16:08 17:42 18:49
Salisbury New Canal (Stop U) 08:13 16:10 17:44 18:51
Salisbury Endless Street (Stop C) 08:16 16:13 17:47 18:54

Inbound

Salisbury Endless Street (Stop C) 14:20 16:20 17:50
Salisbury Milford House (E-bound) 14:22 16:22 17:52
Salisbury Rampart Road (E-bound) 14:22 16:22 17:52
Salisbury Shady Bower (SE-bound) 14:24 16:24 17:54
Salisbury, opp St Martins School 14:24 16:24 17:54
Salisbury, o/s The Flats 14:24 16:24 17:54
Salisbury Milford Mill Road (N-bound) 14:24 16:24 17:54
Laverstock Manor Farm Road (E-bound) 14:25 16:25 17:55
Laverstock Mayfair Road (NE-bound) 14:25 16:25 17:55
Laverstock William Close (NE-bound) 14:26 16:26 17:56
Laverstock The Green (NE-bound) 14:27 16:27 17:57
Laverstock, opp The Three Schools 14:27 16:27 17:57
Laverstock Bishops Mead (NE-bound) 14:28 16:28 17:58
Laverstock Springfield (N-bound) 14:28 16:28 17:58
Bishopdown Ford Crossroads (NE-bound) 14:29 16:29 17:59
Ford Broken Cross (N-bound) 14:30 16:30 18:00
Winterbourne Earls Black Horse (N-bound) 14:31 16:31 18:01
Winterbourne Earls Summerlug (NE-bound) 14:32 16:32 18:02
Winterbourne Dauntsey, opp St Michael All Angles Church 14:32 16:32 18:02
Winterbourne Dauntsey, o/s Post Office 14:33 16:33 18:03
Winterbourne Gunner Marsh Motors (NE-bound) 14:33 16:33 18:03
Winterbourne Gunner Policemans Corner (NE-bound) 14:33 16:33 18:03
Winterbourne Gunner Policemans Corner (NE-bound) 14:34 16:34 18:04
Winterbourne Gunner Kirkee (N-bound) 14:34 16:34 18:04
Gomeldon The Green (E-bound) 14:35 16:35 18:04
Gomeldon The Arch (E-bound) 14:35 16:35 18:05
Gomeldon Hillside Drive (E-bound) 18:05
Gomeldon Recreation Ground (NW-bound) 18:07
Gomeldon Hillside Drive (W-bound) 18:08
Gomeldon Ladysmith (SW-bound) 18:09
Gomeldon Telephone Box (NE-bound) 18:09
Gomeldon The Arch (W-bound) 14:36 16:36 18:11
Gomeldon, o/s Primary School 14:36 16:36 18:11
Porton Chapmans Corner (NW-bound) 16:39
Porton Chapmans Corner (NE-bound) 14:39 18:14
Porton, o/s Spar Shop 16:39
Porton Malvern Way (NW-bound) 16:40
Porton Targetts Corner (E-bound) 16:41
Porton The Limes (NE-bound) 14:39 18:14
Porton, o/s C of E Primary School 14:39 18:14
Porton Horefield (N-bound) 14:40 18:15
Idmiston Bridge (N-bound) 14:41 18:16
Porton The Avenue (E-bound) 16:41
Idmiston The Turn (NW-bound) 14:42 18:17
Idmiston The Turn (N-bound) 14:42 16:43 18:17
Boscombe, o/s Earl of Normanton 14:43 16:43 18:18
Boscombe St Andrew's Church (NE-bound) 14:44 16:44 18:19
Boscombe Bourne View (NE-bound) 14:44 16:45 18:19
Allington St John the Baptist Church (N-bound) 14:46 16:46 18:21
Allington West Side (N-bound) 14:47 16:47 18:22
Newton Tony Beechfield Corner (E-bound) 14:50 16:49
Newton Tony Council Houses (E-bound) 14:50 16:49
Newton Tony The Croft (E-bound) 14:52 16:51
Newton Tony Council Houses (W-bound) 14:52 16:51
Cholderton Rare Breeds Farm Turn (E-bound) 14:56 16:52
Cholderton Crown Inn (N-bound) 14:57 16:53
Cholderton Comptons Corner (N-bound) 14:58 16:54
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Roundabout (NW-bound) 14:58 16:55
Shipton Bellinger St Peters Church (NW-bound) 15:01 16:58
Shipton Bellinger Red Villas (NW-bound) 15:01 16:58
Shipton Bellinger Parkhouse Road (SW-bound) 15:02 16:59
Shipton Bellinger Threadgill Way (NW-bound) 15:02 16:59
Shipton Bellinger Muscott Close (NE-bound) 15:03 17:00
Shipton Bellinger Bulford Road (E-bound) 15:04
Tidworth Rorkes Drift Drive (N-bound) 15:08
Tidworth The Avenue (N-bound) 15:09
Tidworth The Oval (N-bound) 15:10
Tidworth Tesco Superstore (E-bound) 15:11

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach in Hampshire