bustimes.org

727 - Aberdeen Commercial Quay - Dyce Airport Terminal

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird (SBLB)

Map

Aberdeen Commercial Quay - Dyce Airport Terminal

Aberdeen, at Commercial Quay 07:42 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 12 minutes until then every 20 minutes until
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 14) 04:00 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:40 03:00 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 16:10 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:30
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G1) 04:03 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:45 08:25 08:34 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:26 12:36 12:46 03:03 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:46 16:16 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:05 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:35
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H1) 04:05 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 08:27 08:36 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:28 12:38 12:48 03:05 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:49 16:19 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 21:07 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:36
Aberdeen, opp Seamount Road 04:08 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:31 08:39 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:32 12:42 12:52 03:08 08:01 08:11 08:21 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 15:22 15:33 15:43 15:53 16:23 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:11 21:11 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40
Causewayend, at Charles Street 04:08 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:32 08:40 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:13 11:23 11:33 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:33 12:43 12:53 03:08 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:54 16:24 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Causewayend Fraser Place (NW-bound) 04:08 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:32 08:40 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 12:54 03:08 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Aberdeen Calsayseat Road (NW-bound) 04:09 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:32 08:41 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:34 12:44 12:54 03:09 08:02 08:12 08:22 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 15:24 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:25 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:12 21:12 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (NW-bound) 04:09 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:33 08:41 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 12:55 03:09 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:26 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Kittybrewster, adj Ashgrove Road 04:09 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:07 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:33 08:41 08:55 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:35 12:45 12:55 03:09 08:03 08:13 08:23 09:05 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:26 17:26 17:36 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:13 21:13 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42
Kittybrewster, at Northern Hotel 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:34 08:42 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 12:56 03:10 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:14 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
Kittybrewster, at Burnett Place 04:10 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:34 08:43 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:36 12:46 12:56 03:10 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 15:26 15:37 15:47 15:57 16:27 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:14 21:14 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43
Woodside, opp Barron Street 04:11 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:35 08:44 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:37 12:47 12:57 03:11 08:05 08:15 08:25 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 15:27 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:28 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:15 21:15 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44
Woodside, opp Don Street 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:28 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:35 07:45 07:56 08:36 08:45 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:38 12:48 12:58 03:12 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:08 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 15:28 15:39 15:49 15:59 16:29 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:16 21:16 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Woodside, at Queen Street 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:29 06:46 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:57 08:37 08:46 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:39 12:49 12:59 03:12 08:07 08:17 08:27 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:30 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:17 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Woodside, at Society Lane 04:12 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:38 08:47 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:00 03:12 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:31 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:57 20:17 21:17 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45
Woodside, at Anderson Road 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:30 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:38 08:48 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:40 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:40 12:50 13:00 03:13 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 15:30 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:31 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:18 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Woodside, at Smithfield Lane 04:13 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:59 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:41 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:41 12:51 13:01 03:13 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:32 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:18 21:18 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46
Woodside, at North Anderson Drive 04:14 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:40 08:50 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:02 03:14 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 19:59 20:19 21:19 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 04:14 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:32 06:50 07:04 07:14 07:29 07:39 07:49 08:00 08:40 08:51 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:42 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:42 12:52 13:02 03:14 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:03 16:33 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:20 21:20 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:47
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 04:15 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:03 03:15 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:34 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:20 21:20 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 04:15 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:33 06:51 07:05 07:15 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:01 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:43 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:43 12:53 13:03 03:15 08:11 08:21 08:31 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:34 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:21 21:21 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 04:16 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:34 06:52 07:06 07:16 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:02 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:24 11:34 11:44 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:44 12:54 13:04 03:16 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:14 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 15:34 15:45 15:55 16:05 16:35 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:22 21:22 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 04:17 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:35 06:53 07:07 07:17 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:03 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:45 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:45 12:55 13:05 03:17 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:06 16:36 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:23 21:23 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 04:18 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:36 06:55 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:05 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:47 12:57 13:07 03:18 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:38 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:13 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:04 20:24 21:24 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51
Stoneywood, at P & J Live 04:21 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:53 13:03 13:13 03:21 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:46 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:28 21:28 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Stoneywood, at Teca 04:21 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:52 09:04 09:14 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:54 13:04 13:14 03:21 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:47 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:08 20:28 21:28 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:54
Dyce, opp International Avenue 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:33 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:20 12:30 12:40 13:00 13:10 13:20 03:25 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:13 20:32 21:32 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:57
Aberdeen Airport, at Argyll Close 04:25 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:25 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:21 12:31 12:41 13:01 13:11 13:21 03:25 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 15:51 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:14 20:33 21:33 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58
Dyce Airport Terminal (Stance 2) 04:27 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:24 12:34 12:44 13:04 13:14 13:24 03:27 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 15:54 16:05 16:18 16:30 17:00 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:13 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:16 20:35 21:35 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:59

Dyce Airport Terminal - Aberdeen Commercial Quay

Aberdeen Airport Airport Terminal (Stance 1) 04:29 05:29 05:59 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 then every 10 minutes until 14:45 14:55 15:05 then every 10 minutes until 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:19 then every 12 minutes until 16:55 17:07 17:17 17:30 then every 10 minutes until 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 then every 15 minutes until 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00 03:29
Aberdeen Airport, opp Argyll Close 04:30 05:30 06:00 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:56 17:08 17:18 17:31 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:31 23:01 00:01 03:30
Dyce, at International Avenue 04:31 05:31 06:01 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:33 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:58 17:10 17:19 17:32 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:02 03:31
Stoneywood, adj Teca 04:33 05:33 06:03 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:37 07:47 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:41 15:52 16:02 16:14 16:26 17:02 17:14 17:23 17:36 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:04 22:34 23:06 00:04 03:33
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 04:37 05:37 06:07 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:07 17:19 17:28 17:41 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:08 22:38 23:10 00:08 03:37
Bucksburn, opp Newton Terrace 04:37 05:37 06:07 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:42 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:19 16:31 17:07 17:19 17:28 17:41 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 20:11 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:08 22:38 23:10 00:08 03:37
Bucksburn, opp Cairnfield Place 04:38 05:38 06:08 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:43 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:47 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:32 17:08 17:20 17:29 17:42 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:09 22:39 23:11 00:09 03:38
Bucksburn Auchmill Road (opp 284) 04:38 05:38 06:08 06:43 07:03 07:24 07:44 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:33 17:09 17:21 17:30 17:43 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:09 22:39 23:11 00:09 03:38
Bucksburn, opp Auchmill Terrace 04:39 05:39 06:09 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:10 17:22 17:30 17:43 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:10 22:40 23:12 00:10 03:39
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 04:39 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:34 17:10 17:22 17:31 17:44 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:10 22:40 23:12 00:10 03:39
Woodside, at Mugiemoss Road 04:40 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:05 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:50 16:01 16:11 16:23 16:35 17:11 17:23 17:32 17:45 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:11 22:41 23:13 00:11 03:40
Woodside, opp Smithfield Lane 04:40 05:40 06:10 06:46 07:06 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:24 16:36 17:12 17:24 17:33 17:46 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:11 22:41 23:13 00:11 03:40
Woodside, opp Anderson Road 04:41 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:06 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:13 17:25 17:33 17:46 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:12 22:42 23:14 00:12 03:41
Woodside, opp Deer Road 04:41 05:41 06:11 06:47 07:07 07:28 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:37 17:13 17:25 17:34 17:47 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:12 22:42 23:14 00:12 03:41
Woodside, opp Grandholm Street 04:42 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:26 16:38 17:14 17:26 17:34 17:47 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:13 22:43 23:15 00:13 03:42
Woodside, at Don Street 04:42 05:42 06:12 06:48 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:53 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:15 17:27 17:35 17:48 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 20:18 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:13 22:43 23:15 00:13 03:42
Woodside, at Barron Street 04:43 05:43 06:13 06:49 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:27 16:39 17:15 17:27 17:36 17:49 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:14 22:44 23:16 00:14 03:43
Kittybrewster, opp Burnett Place 04:44 05:44 06:14 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:40 17:16 17:28 17:37 17:50 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:15 22:45 23:17 00:15 03:44
Kittybrewster, opp Lilybank Place 04:44 05:44 06:14 06:50 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:41 17:17 17:29 17:37 17:50 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 20:20 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:15 22:45 23:17 00:15 03:44
Kittybrewster, opp Northern Hotel 04:45 05:45 06:15 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:18 17:30 17:38 17:51 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:16 22:46 23:18 00:16 03:45
Kittybrewster, opp Ashgrove Road 04:45 05:45 06:15 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:18 17:30 17:38 17:51 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:16 22:46 23:18 00:16 03:45
Kittybrewster Erskine Street (SE-bound) 04:45 05:45 06:15 06:51 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:42 17:18 17:30 17:38 17:51 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 20:21 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:16 22:46 23:18 00:16 03:45
Aberdeen Powis Lane (SE-bound) 04:46 05:46 06:16 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:57 15:07 15:16 15:27 15:57 16:09 16:19 16:31 16:43 17:19 17:31 17:39 17:52 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:16 22:46 23:18 00:16 03:46
Causewayend Fraser Place (SE-bound) 04:46 05:46 06:16 06:52 07:12 07:34 07:54 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:39 08:50 08:57 15:07 15:16 15:27 15:57 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:43 17:19 17:31 17:39 17:52 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:17 22:47 23:18 00:17 03:46
Causewayend, at Mounthooly Roundabout 04:46 05:46 06:16 06:52 07:13 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 08:58 15:08 15:17 15:28 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:44 17:20 17:32 17:40 17:53 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:17 22:47 23:19 00:17 03:46
Aberdeen, opp Spring Garden 04:47 05:47 06:17 06:53 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 08:59 15:09 15:17 15:29 15:59 16:11 16:21 16:33 16:45 17:21 17:33 17:40 17:53 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 20:23 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:18 22:48 23:19 00:18 03:47
Aberdeen, at Seamount Road 04:47 05:47 06:17 06:53 07:14 07:36 07:56 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:41 08:52 08:59 15:09 15:17 15:29 15:59 16:12 16:22 16:34 16:45 17:21 17:33 17:41 17:54 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 20:24 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:18 22:48 23:19 00:18 03:47
Aberdeen Broad Street (Stop H2) 04:50 05:50 06:20 06:57 07:17 07:41 08:01 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:46 08:57 09:03 15:13 15:19 15:33 16:03 16:17 16:27 16:39 16:49 17:25 17:37 17:45 17:58 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:20 22:50 23:22 00:20 03:50
Aberdeen Adelphi (Stop G4) 04:50 05:50 06:20 06:57 07:18 07:42 08:02 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:47 08:58 09:05 15:15 15:20 15:35 16:05 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:51 17:27 17:38 17:46 17:59 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:21 22:51 23:22 00:21 03:50
Aberdeen, at Commercial Quay 15:27 17:51
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 14) 04:59 05:59 06:29 07:07 07:29 07:56 08:16 08:27 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:12 09:17 15:27 15:39 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:03 17:39 17:56 17:57 18:10 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:29 22:59 23:29 00:29 03:59

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 21 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Bluebird (SBLB)