bustimes.org

Kittybrewster, opposite Burnett Place

On Great Northern Road, near Burnett Place

Buses point south ↓

18 Redmoss
67788 - SN13 CMZ
18:28⚡️
727 Aberdeen
14045 - LC71 KVK
18:30⚡️
17 Kincorth
38207 - SN09 CBV
18:39⚡️
727 Aberdeen
14053 - LC71 KVU
18:45⚡️
17 Kincorth
69356 - SV08 FHF
18:53⚡️
727 Aberdeen 19:05⚡️
18 Redmoss 19:05⚡️
727 Aberdeen 19:15⚡️
727 Aberdeen 19:30
172 Kincorth 19:36
727 Aberdeen 19:50
172 Kincorth 20:06
727 Aberdeen 20:10
727 Aberdeen 20:20

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations