bustimes.org

Kittybrewster, opposite Lilybank Place

On Great Northern Road, near Lilybank Place

Buses point south ↓

727 Aberdeen
BB-SBLB-14045
18:33⚡️
17 Kincorth
38207 - SN09 CBV
18:37⚡️
727 Aberdeen
14053 - LC71 KVU
18:46⚡️
17 Kincorth
69356 - SV08 FHF
18:55⚡️
18 Redmoss
67794 - SN13 CNK
19:05⚡️
727 Aberdeen
14068 - LB72 DZG
19:05⚡️
727 Aberdeen 19:15⚡️
727 Aberdeen 19:30⚡️
172 Kincorth
63204 - SN14 FDX
19:36
727 Aberdeen 19:50
172 Kincorth 20:06
727 Aberdeen 20:10
727 Aberdeen 20:20

Later ↓

⚡️ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations