bustimes.org

73A - Arbroath bus station - Ninewells Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Scotland

Map

Arbroath bus station - Ninewells Hospital

Monifieth, at Greenbourne Gardens 07:41then every 30 minutes until
Monifieth, opp Ritchie Avenue 07:42
Monifieth, opp Travebank Gardens 07:42
Monifieth, opp Muirnwood Place 07:42
Monifieth, opp Grange Place 07:45
Monifieth, at Grange Primary School 07:46
Monifieth, opp Ardownie Street 07:47
Monifieth, at Lawers Drive 07:47
Ethiebeaton Park, at Dobbie's Garden Centre 07:0907:4908:1908:4916:1916:4917:3418:4019:35
Monifieth, at Ashludie Hospital 07:1107:5108:2108:5116:2116:5117:3618:4219:37
Monifieth, opp St. Regulus Road 07:1207:5208:2208:5216:2216:5217:3718:4319:38
Monifieth, at Adderley Terrace 07:1207:5208:2208:5216:2216:5217:3718:4319:38
Monifieth, opp Seaview School 07:1207:5208:2208:5216:2216:5217:3718:4319:38
Monifieth, at Travebank Gardens 07:1307:5308:2308:5316:2316:5317:3818:4419:39
Monifieth Ritchie Avenue (near) 07:1307:5308:2308:5316:2316:5317:3818:4419:39
Monifieth, opp Lorne Crescent 07:1407:5408:2408:5416:2416:5417:3918:4519:40
Monifieth, opp Ashgrove 07:1407:5408:2408:5416:2416:5417:3918:4519:40
Monifieth, opp Elmgrove 07:1507:5508:2508:5516:2516:5517:4018:4619:41
Monifieth, opp Broomhill Court 07:1507:5508:2508:5516:2516:5517:4018:4619:41
Monifieth, opp Elsinore Drive 07:1607:5608:2608:5616:2616:5617:4118:4719:42
Monifieth, at Buddon Drive 07:1607:5608:2608:5616:2616:5617:4118:4719:42
Monifieth, opp Links Place 07:1707:5708:2708:5716:2716:5717:4218:4719:42
Monifieth, at Ashludie Terrace 07:1807:5808:2808:5816:2816:5817:4318:4819:43
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street 07:1807:5808:2808:5816:2816:5817:4318:4819:43
Monifieth, opp Laird Street 07:1807:5808:2808:5816:2816:5817:4318:4819:43
Monifieth, at Taycourt 07:1907:5908:2908:5916:2916:5917:4418:4819:43
Monifieth, at Tesco 07:2008:0008:3009:0016:3017:0017:4518:4919:44
Monifieth, at Mill Brae 07:2108:0108:3109:0116:3117:0117:4618:4919:44
Monifieth, opp Albert Street 07:2108:0108:3109:0116:3117:0117:4618:5019:45
Monifieth, opp Bank Street 07:2208:0208:3209:0216:3217:0217:4718:5019:45
Monifieth, at Milton Park 07:2208:0308:3309:0216:3217:0217:4718:5119:46
Monifieth, at Milton Street 07:2308:0408:3409:0316:3317:0317:4818:5119:46
Barnhill South Balmossie Street (near) 07:2408:0508:3509:0416:3417:0417:4918:5219:47
Barnhill, opp Maule Street 07:2408:0508:3509:0416:3417:0417:4918:5219:47
Barnhill, opp Guthrie Terrace 07:2508:0608:3609:0516:3517:0517:5018:5319:48
Barnhill, opp Ticara Bank 07:2608:0708:3709:0616:3617:0617:5118:5319:48
Barnhill, opp Reres Hill 07:2708:0808:3809:0716:3717:0717:5218:5419:49
Broughty Ferry, at Yewbank Avenue 07:2708:0908:3909:0716:3717:0717:5218:5419:49
Broughty Ferry, opp Panmure Street 07:2808:1008:4009:0816:3817:0817:5318:5519:50
Broughty Ferry, opp Whinny Brae 07:2908:1008:4009:0916:3917:0917:5418:5519:50
Broughty Ferry Gray Street (near) 07:2908:1108:4109:0916:3917:0917:5418:5519:50
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 07:3008:1208:4209:1016:4017:1017:5518:5619:51
Broughty Ferry Claypotts Road (near) 07:3108:1308:4309:1116:4117:1117:5618:5719:52
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 07:3208:1408:4409:1216:4217:1217:5718:5719:52
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 07:3308:1508:4509:1316:4317:1317:5818:5819:53
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry Victoria Road (near) 07:3408:1608:4609:1416:4417:1417:5918:5819:53
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry Grove Road (near) 07:3408:1608:4609:1416:4417:1418:0018:5919:54
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 07:3508:1708:4709:1516:4517:1518:0119:0019:55
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 07:3708:1908:4909:1716:4717:1718:0219:0119:56
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 07:3808:2008:5009:1816:4817:1818:0319:0119:56
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 07:3908:2108:5109:1916:4917:1918:0419:0219:57
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 07:4008:2208:5209:2016:5017:2018:0519:0319:58
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 07:4108:2308:5309:2116:5117:2118:0619:0419:58
Craigiebank Balgavies Avenue (near) 07:4208:2408:5409:2216:5217:2218:0719:0519:59
Craigiebank, at Carlochie Place 07:4308:2508:5509:2316:5317:2318:0819:0519:59
Craigiebank Dean Avenue (near) 07:4408:2608:5609:2416:5417:2418:0919:0620:00
Craigiebank Dalgleish Road (near) 07:4408:2608:5609:2416:5417:2418:0919:0620:00
Baxter Park, opp Clarence Road 07:4508:2708:5709:2516:5517:2518:1019:0720:01
Baxter Park, at Kenilworth Avenue 07:4508:2708:5709:2516:5517:2518:1019:0720:01
Baxter Park, at Dalkeith Road 07:4608:2808:5809:2616:5617:2618:1119:0820:01
Baxter Park, at Ellengowan Drive 07:4708:2908:5909:2716:5717:2718:1219:0920:02
Baxter Park, at Baffin Street 07:4808:3009:0009:2816:5817:2818:1319:0920:02
Baxter Park, opp Kemback Street 07:4808:3009:0009:2816:5817:2818:1319:1020:03
Eastport, at Graham Place 07:4908:3109:0109:2916:5917:2918:1419:1120:03
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 07:5008:3209:0209:3017:0017:3018:1519:1120:04
Eastport Wishart Centre (near) 07:5108:3309:0309:3117:0117:3118:1619:1220:04
Dundee, at Sinatras 07:5108:3309:0309:3117:0117:3118:1619:1220:05
Dundee Seagate (stop 2) 07:5208:3409:0409:3217:0217:3218:1719:1320:05
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 07:5308:3509:0509:3317:0317:3318:1819:1420:06
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 07:5408:3609:0609:3417:0417:3418:1919:1520:07
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 3) 07:5508:3709:0709:3517:0517:3518:2019:1620:08
08:0008:4209:1209:4017:1018:25
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 08:0008:4209:1209:4017:1018:25
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 08:0208:4409:1409:4217:1218:27
West End, opp Airlie Place 08:0208:4409:1409:4217:1218:27
West End Mcvicars Lane (near) 08:0308:4509:1509:4317:1318:28
West End, at Seafield Lane 08:0408:4609:1609:4417:1418:29
West End Step Row (near) 08:0508:4709:1709:4517:1518:30
Logie, opp Gowrie Street 08:0608:4809:1809:4617:1618:31
Logie Shaftesbury Terrace (near) 08:0608:4809:1809:4617:1618:31
Logie, opp Abbotsford Place 08:0708:4909:1909:4717:1718:32
Logie Hyndford Street (near) 08:0708:4909:1909:4717:1718:32
Riverside, opp Victoria Park 08:0808:5009:2009:4817:1818:33
Riverside Marchfield Road (near) 08:0908:5109:2109:4917:1918:34
Riverside, adj West Park Road 08:0908:5109:2109:4917:1918:34
Riverside, adj West Grove Avenue 08:1108:5309:2309:5117:2118:36
Riverside Glamis Road (near) 08:1108:5309:2309:5117:2118:36
Riverside, opp Elliot Road 08:1208:5409:2409:5217:2218:37
Balgay Cemetry (opp) 08:1208:5409:2409:5217:2218:37
Menzieshill, opp The Shand 08:1308:5509:2509:5317:2318:38
Menzieshill, opp Dochart Terrace 08:1408:5609:2609:5417:2418:39
Menzieshill, at Servite House 08:1408:5609:2609:5417:2418:39
Menzieshill, opp Orrin Place 08:1508:5709:2709:5517:2518:40
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 08:1608:5809:2809:5617:2618:41
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 08:1608:5809:2809:5617:2618:41
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 08:1708:5909:2909:5717:2718:42
Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 08:1809:0009:3009:5817:2818:43

Ninewells Hospital - Arbroath bus station

Kingoodie, at The Green 08:31
Kingoodie, at Woodland Way 08:32
Invergowrie, opp Carse Place 08:33
Invergowrie, opp Station Road 08:34
Invergowrie, opp Dryburgh Terrace 08:35
Invergowrie, at Primary School 08:35
Invergowrie, opp Carselea Road 08:36
Invergowrie, at Greystane Road 08:37
Riverside, opp Clovis Duveau Drive 08:38
Riverside, opp Mill Bay Terrace 08:38
Riverside, at Clayhills Grove 08:39
Ninewells, opp Clayhills Drive 08:39
Ninewells, opp Maggies Centre 08:40
Ninewells James Arnott Drive (near) 08:41
Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 07:4208:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4717:2217:5718:47
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:2317:5818:48
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 07:4308:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4817:2317:5818:48
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 07:4408:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4917:2417:5918:48
Menzieshill Orrin Place (near) 07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2518:0018:49
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 07:4508:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:5017:2518:0018:49
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2618:0118:49
Menzieshill, at The Shand 07:4608:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:5117:2618:0118:50
Riverside Elliot Road (near) 07:4708:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:5217:2718:0218:50
Riverside Harrow Street (near) 07:4808:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:5317:2818:0318:51
Riverside, opp West Grove Avenue 07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2918:0418:51
Riverside, at Kelso Steps 07:4908:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:5417:2918:0418:52
Riverside Jedburgh Road (near) 07:5008:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5517:3018:0518:52
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 07:5208:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5717:3218:0718:54
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 07:5308:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5817:3318:0818:55
West End Ritchies Lane (near) 07:5408:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5917:3418:0918:56
West End, opp Patons Lane 07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:0017:3518:1018:57
West End, opp Seafield Lane 07:5508:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2517:0017:3518:1018:57
West End, opp Mcvicars Lane 07:5608:2608:5609:2609:5610:2610:5611:2611:5612:2612:5613:2613:5614:2614:5615:2615:5616:2617:0117:3618:1118:58
West End, opp Roseangle 07:5708:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2717:0217:3718:1218:59
Dundee, at University 07:5808:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2817:0317:3818:1319:00
Dundee, at West Marketgait 07:5908:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2917:0417:3918:1419:01
Dundee High Street (Stop 3) 08:0008:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0517:4018:1519:02
08:0308:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0817:4318:18
Dundee, at Caird Hall 08:0408:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0917:4418:1919:03
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 08:0708:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:1217:4718:2219:04
Dundee, opp Bus Station 08:0808:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:1317:4818:2319:05
Eastport, opp Foundry Lane 08:0908:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:1417:4918:2419:06
Baxter Park, at Kemback Street 08:1008:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1517:5018:2519:07
Baxter Park, at Morgan Street 08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1617:5118:2619:07
Baxter Park, opp Eden Street 08:1108:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1617:5118:2619:08
Baxter Park, opp Ellengowan Drive 08:1208:4209:1209:4210:1210:4211:1211:4212:1212:4213:1213:4214:1214:4215:1215:4216:1216:4217:1717:5218:2719:09
Baxter Park, opp Kenilworth Avenue 08:1308:4309:1309:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1315:4316:1316:4317:1817:5318:2819:09
Baxter Park, at Old Craigie Road 08:1408:4409:1409:4410:1410:4411:1411:4412:1412:4413:1413:4414:1414:4415:1415:4416:1416:4417:1917:5418:2919:10
Craigiebank, opp Dean Avenue 08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2017:5518:3019:11
Craigiebank Carlochie Place (near) 08:1508:4509:1509:4510:1510:4511:1511:4512:1512:4513:1513:4514:1514:4515:1515:4516:1516:4517:2017:5518:3019:12
Craigiebank, at Balgavies Avenue 08:1608:4609:1609:4610:1610:4611:1611:4612:1612:4613:1613:4614:1614:4615:1615:4616:1616:4617:2117:5618:3119:12
Craigiebank, at Strips of Craigie 08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:2217:5718:3219:13
Craigiebank, at Southampton Road 08:1708:4709:1709:4710:1710:4711:1711:4712:1712:4713:1713:4714:1714:4715:1715:4716:1716:4717:2217:5718:3219:14
Craigiebank, at Craigiebarns Road 08:1808:4809:1809:4810:1810:4811:1811:4812:1812:4813:1813:4814:1814:4815:1815:4816:1816:4817:2317:5818:3319:14
Craigiebank, at Gardyne Road 08:1908:4909:1909:4910:1910:4911:1911:4912:1912:4913:1913:4914:1914:4915:1915:4916:1916:4917:2417:5918:3419:15
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry Crawford Place (near) 08:2008:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5015:2015:5016:2016:5017:2518:0018:3519:16
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Dunnotar Place 08:2108:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5115:2115:5116:2116:5117:2618:0118:3619:16
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ellieslea Road 08:2208:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5215:2215:5216:2216:5217:2718:0218:3719:17
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Grove Road 08:2308:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5315:2315:5316:2316:5317:2818:0318:3819:18
West Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Victoria Road 08:2408:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5415:2415:5416:2416:5417:2918:0418:3919:18
Broughty Ferry, at Claypotts Road 08:2508:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5515:2515:5516:2516:5517:3018:0518:4019:19
Broughty Ferry, adj Claypotts Road 08:2708:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2714:5715:2715:5716:2716:5717:3218:0718:4219:20
Broughty Ferry, at Library 08:2808:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2814:5815:2815:5816:2816:5817:3318:0818:4319:21
Broughty Ferry, at Whinny Brae 08:2908:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2914:5915:2915:5916:2916:5917:3418:0918:4419:22
Broughty Ferry, at Panmure Street 08:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3518:1018:4519:22
Broughty Ferry, opp Yewbank Avenue 08:3009:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0015:3016:0016:3017:0017:3518:1018:4519:23
Barnhill, opp Dundarroch Gardens 08:3109:0109:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0115:3116:0116:3117:0117:3618:1118:4619:23
Barnhill, at Abertay Street 08:3209:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0215:3216:0216:3217:0217:3718:1218:4719:24
Barnhill, opp Bridge Street 08:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3818:1318:4819:24
Barnhill, at Maule Street 08:3309:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0315:3316:0316:3317:0317:3818:1318:4819:25
Monifieth, at North Balmossie Street 08:3409:0409:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0415:3416:0416:3417:0417:3918:1418:4919:25
Monifieth, opp Milton Street 08:3509:0509:3510:0510:3511:0511:3512:0512:3513:0513:3514:0514:3515:0515:3516:0516:3517:0517:4018:1518:5019:26
Monifieth, opp Milton Park 08:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:4118:1618:5119:26
Monifieth, at Bank Street 08:3609:0609:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:0615:3616:0616:3617:0617:4118:1618:5119:27
Monifieth, at Albert Street 08:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:4218:1718:5219:27
Monifieth, at Church Street 08:3709:0709:3710:0710:3711:0711:3712:0712:3713:0713:3714:0714:3715:0715:3716:0716:3717:0717:4218:1718:5219:28
Monifieth, opp Tesco 08:3809:0809:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:0815:3816:0816:3817:0817:4318:1818:5319:28
Monifieth, opp Reform Street 08:3909:0909:3810:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:4418:1918:5419:28
Monifieth, at Episcopal Church 08:3909:0909:3910:0910:3911:0911:3912:0912:3913:0913:3914:0914:3915:0915:3916:0916:3917:0917:4418:1918:5419:29
Monifieth, at Greenbourne Gardens 08:3909:1009:3910:1010:3911:1011:3912:1012:3913:1013:3914:1014:3915:1015:3916:1016:3917:1017:4418:2018:5419:29
Monifieth, opp Ritchie Avenue 08:4009:1009:4010:1010:4011:1011:4012:1012:4013:1013:4014:1014:4015:1015:4016:1016:4017:1017:4518:2018:5519:30
Monifieth, opp Travebank Gardens 08:4009:1109:4010:1110:4011:1111:4012:1112:4013:1113:4014:1114:4015:1115:4016:1116:4017:1117:4518:2118:5519:30
Monifieth, opp Muirnwood Place 08:4109:1109:4110:1110:4111:1111:4112:1112:4113:1113:4114:1114:4115:1115:4116:1116:4117:1117:4618:2118:5619:30
Monifieth, opp Grange Place 09:1410:1411:1412:1413:1414:1415:1416:1417:1418:24
Monifieth, at Seaview School 08:4109:4110:4111:4112:4113:4114:4115:4116:4117:4618:5619:30
Monifieth, at Grange Primary School 09:1510:1511:1512:1513:1514:1515:1516:1517:1518:25
Monifieth, opp Adderley Terrace 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4718:5719:31
Monifieth, opp Ardownie Street 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:26
Monifieth, opp Health Centre 08:4209:4210:4211:4212:4213:4214:4215:4216:4217:4718:5719:31
Monifieth, at Lawers Drive 09:1610:1611:1612:1613:1614:1615:1616:1617:1618:26
Monifieth, opp Ashludie Hospital 08:4309:4310:4311:4312:4313:4314:4315:4316:4317:4818:5819:32
Ethiebeaton Park, at Dobbie's Garden Centre 08:4609:1809:4610:1810:4611:1811:4612:1812:4613:1813:4614:1814:4615:1815:4616:1816:4617:1817:5118:2819:0119:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 19 January 2023

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Scotland

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEScot