bustimes.org

73A - Arbroath - Ninewells Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Strathtay

Ninewells Hospital - Arbroath

Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:45 09:25 09:45 then hourly until 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:35 18:05
Ninewells, opp Lochay Place 07:15 07:30 07:55 08:45 09:25 09:45 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:35 18:05
Menzieshill, at Spey Drive 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:46 09:26 09:46 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:36 18:06
Menzieshill, opp Gowrie Court 07:16 07:31 07:56 08:46 09:26 09:46 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:36 18:06
Menzieshill, nr Orrin Place 07:17 07:32 07:57 08:47 09:27 09:47 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:37 18:07
Menzieshill, opp Earn Crescent 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:48 09:28 09:48 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:38 18:07
Menzieshill, at Dochart Terrace 07:18 07:33 07:58 08:48 09:28 09:48 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:38 18:08
Menzieshill, at The Shand 07:19 07:34 07:59 08:49 09:29 09:49 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:39 18:09
Riverside, nr Elliot Road 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:50 09:30 09:50 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:40 18:09
Riverside, nr Harrow Street 07:20 07:35 08:00 08:50 09:30 09:50 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:40 17:00 17:30 17:40 18:10
Riverside, opp West Grove Avenue 07:21 07:36 08:01 08:51 09:31 09:51 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:41 17:01 17:31 17:41 18:11
Riverside, at Kelso Steps 07:22 07:37 08:02 08:52 09:32 09:52 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:42 17:02 17:32 17:42 18:11
Riverside, nr Jedburgh Road 07:23 07:38 08:03 08:53 09:33 09:53 12:53 13:33 13:53 14:53 15:33 15:53 16:33 16:43 17:03 17:33 17:43 18:12
Logie, opp Hyndford Place 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:54 09:34 09:54 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:34 17:44 18:13
Logie, opp Seymour Avenue 07:24 07:39 08:04 08:54 09:34 09:54 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:54 15:34 15:54 16:34 16:44 17:04 17:34 17:44 18:13
W End, nr Ritchies Lane 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:55 09:35 09:55 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:45 17:05 17:35 17:45 18:14
W End, opp Patons Lane 07:26 07:41 08:06 08:56 09:36 09:56 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:36 17:46 18:15
W End, opp Seafield Lane 07:27 07:41 08:06 08:56 09:36 09:56 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:46 17:06 17:36 17:46 18:15
W End, opp Mcvicars Lane 07:29 07:43 08:08 08:58 09:38 09:58 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:58 15:38 15:58 16:38 16:48 17:08 17:38 17:48 18:17
W End, opp Roseangle 07:30 07:44 08:09 08:59 09:39 09:59 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:59 15:39 15:59 16:39 16:49 17:09 17:39 17:49 18:18
Dundee, at University 07:32 07:45 08:10 09:00 09:40 10:00 13:00 13:40 14:00 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:40 17:50 18:19
Dundee, at West Marketgait 07:35 07:47 08:12 09:02 09:42 10:02 13:02 13:42 14:02 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 16:52 17:12 17:42 17:52 18:21
Dundee High Street (Stop 3) 06:48 07:37 07:49 08:14 09:04 09:44 10:04 13:04 13:44 14:04 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:14 17:44 17:54 18:23 23:45
Dundee, at Caird Hall 06:49 07:38 07:50 08:15 09:05 09:45 10:05 13:05 13:45 14:05 15:05 15:45 16:05 16:45 16:55 17:15 17:45 17:55 18:24 23:45
Dundee, at Marks and Spencer 06:50 07:40 07:52 08:17 09:07 09:47 10:07 13:07 13:47 14:07 15:07 15:47 16:07 16:47 16:57 17:17 17:47 17:57 18:25 23:47
Dundee, opp Bus Station 06:52 07:42 07:54 08:19 09:09 09:49 10:09 13:09 13:49 14:09 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:27 23:48
Eastport, opp Foundry Lane 06:52 07:42 07:54 08:19 09:09 09:49 10:09 13:09 13:49 14:09 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:19 17:49 17:59 18:27 23:48
Baxter Park, at Kemback Street 06:54 07:44 07:56 08:21 09:11 09:51 10:11 13:11 13:51 14:11 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:29 23:50
Baxter Park, at Morgan Street 06:54 07:44 07:56 08:21 09:11 09:51 10:11 13:11 13:51 14:11 15:11 15:51 16:11 16:51 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:01 18:29 23:50
Baxter Park, opp Eden Street 06:54 07:45 07:57 08:22 09:12 09:52 10:12 13:12 13:52 14:12 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:29 23:50
Baxter Park, opp Ellengowan Drive 06:55 07:45 07:57 08:22 09:12 09:52 10:12 13:12 13:52 14:12 15:12 15:52 16:12 16:52 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:02 18:30 23:51
Baxter Park, opp Kenilworth Avenue 06:56 07:46 07:58 08:23 09:13 09:53 10:13 13:13 13:53 14:13 15:13 15:53 16:13 16:53 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:03 18:31 23:52
Baxter Park, at Old Craigie Road 06:56 07:47 07:59 08:24 09:14 09:54 10:14 13:14 13:54 14:14 15:14 15:54 16:14 16:54 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:04 18:31 23:52
Craigiebank, opp Dean Avenue 06:57 07:48 08:00 08:25 09:15 09:55 10:15 13:15 13:55 14:15 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:05 18:32 23:53
Craigiebank, nr Carlochie Place 06:58 07:49 08:01 08:26 09:16 09:56 10:16 13:16 13:56 14:16 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:33 23:54
Craigiebank, at Balgavies Avenue 06:59 07:49 08:01 08:26 09:16 09:56 10:16 13:16 13:56 14:16 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:06 18:34 23:55
Craigiebank, at Strips of Craigie 06:59 07:50 08:02 08:27 09:17 09:57 10:17 13:17 13:57 14:17 15:17 15:57 16:17 16:57 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:07 18:34 23:55
Craigiebank, at Southampton Road 07:00 07:51 08:03 08:28 09:18 09:58 10:18 13:18 13:58 14:18 15:18 15:58 16:18 16:58 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:08 18:35 23:56
Craigiebank, at Craigiebarns Road 07:01 07:52 08:04 08:29 09:19 09:59 10:19 13:19 13:59 14:19 15:19 15:59 16:19 16:59 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:09 18:36 23:57
Craigiebank, at Gardyne Road 07:02 07:53 08:05 08:30 09:20 10:00 10:20 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:37 23:58
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Crawford Place 07:02 07:53 08:05 08:30 09:20 10:00 10:20 13:20 14:00 14:20 15:20 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:10 18:37 23:58
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Dunnotar Place 07:03 07:54 08:06 08:31 09:21 10:01 10:21 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:11 18:38 23:58
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Ellieslea Road 07:03 07:55 08:07 08:32 09:22 10:02 10:22 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:38 23:59
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Grove Road 07:04 07:55 08:07 08:32 09:22 10:02 10:22 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:12 18:39 23:59
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Victoria Road 07:04 07:56 08:08 08:33 09:23 10:03 10:23 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:39 00:01
Broughty Ferry, at Claypotts Road 07:05 07:56 08:08 08:33 09:23 10:03 10:23 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:13 18:40 00:01
Broughty Ferry, at Davidson Street 07:05 07:57 08:09 08:34 09:24 10:04 10:24 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:14 18:40 00:01
Broughty Ferry, adj Claypotts Road 07:06 07:58 08:10 08:35 09:25 10:05 10:25 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:15 18:41 00:01
Broughty Ferry, at Library 07:07 07:59 08:11 08:36 09:26 10:06 10:26 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:42 00:02
Broughty Ferry, at Whinny Brae 07:07 07:59 08:11 08:36 09:26 10:06 10:26 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:16 18:42 00:02
Broughty Ferry, at Panmure Street 07:08 08:00 08:12 08:37 09:27 10:07 10:27 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:43 00:03
Broughty Ferry, opp Yewbank Avenue 07:08 08:00 08:12 08:37 09:27 10:07 10:27 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:17 18:43 00:03
Barnhill, opp Dundarroch Gardens 07:09 08:01 08:13 08:38 09:28 10:08 10:28 13:28 14:08 14:28 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:18 18:44 00:04
Barnhill, at Abertay Street 07:10 08:02 08:14 08:39 09:29 10:09 10:29 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:44 00:04
Barnhill, opp Bridge Street 07:10 08:02 08:14 08:39 09:29 10:09 10:29 13:29 14:09 14:29 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:19 18:45 00:05
Barnhill, at Maule Street 07:11 08:03 08:15 08:40 09:30 10:10 10:30 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:45 00:05
Monifieth, at North Balmossie Street 07:11 08:03 08:15 08:40 09:30 10:10 10:30 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:20 18:46 00:06
Monifieth, opp Milton Street 07:12 08:04 08:16 08:41 09:31 10:11 10:31 13:31 14:11 14:31 15:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:21 18:46 00:06
Monifieth, opp Milton Park 07:13 08:05 08:17 08:42 09:32 10:12 10:32 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:47 00:07
Monifieth, at Bank Street 07:13 08:05 08:17 08:42 09:32 10:12 10:32 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:22 18:47 00:07
Monifieth, at Albert Street 07:14 08:06 08:18 08:43 09:33 10:13 10:33 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:48 00:08
Monifieth, at Church Street 07:14 08:06 08:18 08:43 09:33 10:13 10:33 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:23 18:48 00:08
Monifieth, opp Tesco 07:15 08:07 08:19 08:44 09:34 10:14 10:34 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:49 00:09
Monifieth, opp Reform Street 07:15 08:07 08:19 08:44 09:34 10:14 10:34 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:49 00:09
Monifieth, at Episcopal Church 07:15 08:07 08:19 08:44 09:34 10:14 10:34 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:49 00:09
Monifieth, at Laird Street 07:15 08:07 08:19 08:44 09:34 10:14 10:34 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:24 18:49 00:09
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street North 07:16 08:08 08:20 08:45 09:35 10:15 10:35 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:25 18:50 00:10
Monifieth, opp Dalhousie Street 07:16 08:08 08:20 08:45 09:35 10:15 10:35 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:25 18:50 00:10
Monifieth Links Car Park (at) 07:16 08:08 08:20 08:45 09:35 10:15 10:35 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:25 18:50 00:10
Monifieth, before Elsinore Bridge 07:18 08:10 08:22 08:47 09:37 10:17 10:37 13:37 14:17 14:37 15:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:27 18:52 00:12
Barry, opp Caravan Park 07:19 08:11 08:23 08:48 09:38 10:18 10:38 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:28 18:53 00:13
Barry, opp Rowan Lea Stables 07:19 08:11 08:23 08:48 09:38 10:18 10:38 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:28 18:53 00:13
Barry, at Westfield 07:21 08:13 08:25 08:50 09:40 10:20 10:40 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:30 18:55 00:15
Barry, at Fernbrae 07:21 08:13 08:25 08:50 09:40 10:20 10:40 13:40 14:20 14:40 15:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:30 18:55 00:15
Barry, opp Station Road North 07:22 08:14 08:26 08:51 09:41 10:21 10:41 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:31 18:56 00:16
Barry, opp Old School 07:23 08:15 08:27 08:52 09:42 10:22 10:42 13:42 14:22 14:42 15:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:32 18:57 00:17
Carnoustie, at Ravensby Park Gardens 07:24 08:16 08:28 08:53 09:43 10:23 10:43 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:58 00:17
Carnoustie, opp Westfield Street 07:24 08:16 08:28 08:53 09:43 10:23 10:43 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:33 17:53 18:23 18:33 18:58 00:18
Carnoustie, at Parkview Health Centre 07:25 08:17 08:29 08:54 09:44 10:24 10:44 13:44 14:24 14:44 15:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 17:34 17:54 18:24 18:34 18:59 00:19
Carnoustie, opp Victoria Street 07:26 08:18 08:30 08:55 09:45 10:25 10:45 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:35 19:00 00:19
Carnoustie, at Lochend Road 07:26 08:18 08:30 08:55 09:45 10:25 10:45 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:35 17:55 18:25 18:35 19:00 00:20
Carnoustie, at North Burnside Street 07:27 08:19 08:31 08:56 09:46 10:26 10:46 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:36 19:01 00:20
Carnoustie, opp Links Avenue 07:28 08:20 08:32 08:57 09:47 10:27 10:47 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:37 17:57 18:27 18:37 19:02 00:21
Carnoustie, at Queen Street 07:29 08:21 08:33 08:58 09:48 10:28 10:48 13:48 14:28 14:48 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:38 19:03 00:22
Carnoustie, at Council Chambers 07:30 08:22 08:34 08:59 09:49 10:29 10:49 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:39 19:04 00:23
Carnoustie Dalhousie Street (opp Dalhousie Street) 07:30 08:22 08:34 08:59 09:49 10:29 10:49 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:39 19:04 00:23
Carnoustie, opp Aboukir Hotel 07:30 08:22 08:34 08:59 09:49 10:29 10:49 13:49 14:29 14:49 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:39 19:04 00:23
Carnoustie, at Panbride Church 07:30 08:22 08:35 08:59 09:49 10:30 10:49 13:49 14:30 14:49 15:49 16:30 16:49 17:30 17:39 18:00 18:30 18:39 19:05 00:23
Carnoustie, at Broadlands 07:31 08:23 08:36 09:00 09:50 10:31 10:50 13:50 14:31 14:50 15:50 16:31 16:50 17:31 17:40 18:01 18:31 18:40 19:06 00:24
Carnoustie, at Panbride Works 07:32 08:24 09:01 09:51 10:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:41 18:41 00:26
Easthaven, at Bus Shelter 07:35 08:27 09:04 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:44 18:44 00:29
Carnoustie, at Westhaven Park 08:37 10:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:07
Easthaven, opp East Scryne Hall 07:35 08:27 09:04 09:54 10:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:44 18:44 00:29
Salmond’s Muir, at Hatton Road End 00:31
Scryne Road End (at) 00:32
Muirdrum, nr Watson Way 00:34
Scryne Road End (opp) 00:35
Salmond’s Muir, opp Hatton Road End 07:38 08:30 09:07 09:57 10:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:47 18:47 00:36
Salmond’s Muir, at Mains of Kelly Road End 07:41 08:33 09:10 10:00 11:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:50 18:50 00:39
Arbroath, at Balcathie Road End 07:42 08:34 09:11 10:01 11:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:51 18:51 00:40
Arbroath Elliot Bridge (E-bound) 07:43 08:35 09:12 10:02 11:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:52 18:52 00:41
Arbroath, at Elliot Caravan Park 07:43 08:35 09:13 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:53 18:53 00:42
Carnoustie, at Chapman Drive 10:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:07
Carnoustie, nr Manor Gardens 10:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08
Arbroath, at Westway Retail Park 07:44 08:36 09:13 10:03 11:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 17:53 18:53 00:42
Carnoustie, nr Craigmill Gardens 10:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:08
Carnoustie, at Recycling Centre 10:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:09
Arbroath, at Antiquary House 07:45 08:37 09:14 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:54 18:54 00:43
Hospitalfield Road (at) 07:45 08:37 09:14 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:54 18:54 00:43
Arbroath, at The Steadings 07:45 08:37 09:14 10:04 11:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 17:54 18:54 00:43
Timmergreens, opp Monymusk Road 07:45 08:37 00:43
Timmergreens, nr Fraser Place 09:15 10:05 11:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 17:55 18:55
Timmergreens, at Ash Grove 09:16 10:06 11:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 17:56 18:56
Timmergreens, at Charles Avenue 07:46 08:38 09:17 10:07 11:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 17:57 18:57 00:44
Arbroath, opp Keptie Pond 07:46 08:38 09:18 10:08 11:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 17:58 18:58 00:44
Arbroath, opp Keptie Motors 07:47 08:39 09:20 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:00 19:00 00:45
Arbroath Railway Station (at) 07:47 08:39 09:20 10:10 11:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:00 19:00 00:45
Arbroath, at Bus Station 07:48 08:40 09:22 10:12 11:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:02 19:02 00:46
Carnoustie, nr Shanwell Road 10:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:10

Arbroath - Ninewells Hospital

Arbroath Bus Station (Stance 4) 06:55 07:50 08:45 09:31 then hourly until 15:31 16:26 17:21 18:47 22:42
Arbroath Railway Station (opp) 06:56 07:51 08:45 09:32 15:32 16:27 17:22 18:47 22:42
Arbroath, at Keptie Motors 06:56 07:51 08:45 09:32 15:32 16:27 17:22 18:47 22:42
Arbroath, at Keptie Pond 06:57 07:52 08:46 09:33 15:33 16:28 17:23 18:48 22:43
Timmergreens, opp Ash Grove 07:00 07:55 09:36 15:36 16:31 17:26
Timmergreens, opp Charles Avenue 08:46 18:48 22:43
Timmergreens, at Monymusk Road 08:47 18:48 22:43
Arbroath, opp Antiquary Gardens 07:01 07:56 08:47 09:37 15:37 16:32 17:27 18:49 22:44
Hospitalfield Road (opp) 07:01 07:56 08:47 09:37 15:37 16:32 17:27 18:49 22:44
Arbroath, opp Peasiehill Road 07:02 07:57 08:48 09:38 15:38 16:33 17:28 18:49 22:44
Arbroath, opp Westway Retail Park 07:02 07:57 08:48 09:38 15:38 16:33 17:28 18:50 22:44
Arbroath, opp Elliot Caravan Park 07:03 07:58 08:49 09:39 15:39 16:34 17:29 18:50 22:45
Arbroath Elliot Bridge (W-bound) 07:03 07:58 08:49 09:39 15:39 16:34 17:29 18:51 22:45
Arbroath, opp Balcathie Road End 07:05 08:00 08:51 09:41 15:41 16:36 17:31 18:52 22:47
Salmond’s Muir, opp Mains of Kelly Road End 07:05 08:00 08:52 09:41 15:41 16:36 17:31 18:53 22:47
Salmond’s Muir, at Hatton Road End 22:50
Scryne Road End (at) 22:51
Muirdrum, nr Watson Way 22:54
Easthaven, at East Scryne Hall 07:11 08:06 08:57 09:47 15:47 16:42 17:37 18:58 22:59
Easthaven, at Bus Shelter 07:13 08:08 08:59 09:49 15:49 16:44 17:39 18:59 23:00
Carnoustie, opp Panbride Works 07:15 08:10 09:02 09:52 15:52 16:47 17:42 19:01 23:02
Carnoustie, at Westhaven Park 09:04 09:54 15:54 16:49 17:44
Carnoustie, at Chapman Drive 09:05 09:55 15:55 16:50 17:45
Carnoustie, nr Manor Gardens 09:05 09:55 15:55 16:50 17:45
Carnoustie, nr Craigmill Gardens 09:06 09:56 15:56 16:51 17:46
Carnoustie, opp McGill Road 07:17 08:12 19:03 23:04
Carnoustie Carlogie Road (at 83) 09:07 09:57 15:57 16:52 17:47
Carnoustie, at Spencer Crescent Footpath 09:07 09:57 15:57 16:52 17:47
Carnoustie, opp Panbride Church 07:18 08:13 19:04 23:04
Carnoustie, opp Maule Street 09:07 09:57 15:57 16:52 17:47
Carnoustie, opp Guthrie Street 09:08 09:58 15:58 16:53 17:48
Carnoustie, at Aboukir Hotel 07:18 08:13 09:08 09:58 15:58 16:53 17:48 19:04 23:04
Carnoustie, opp Dalhousie Street 07:19 08:14 09:09 09:59 15:59 16:54 17:49 19:05 23:05
Carnoustie, at Bonella Street 07:19 08:14 09:09 09:59 15:59 16:54 17:49 19:05 23:05
Carnoustie, at Royal Bank 07:20 08:15 09:10 10:00 16:00 16:55 17:50 19:06 23:06
Carnoustie, at Links Avenue 07:20 08:15 09:10 10:00 16:00 16:55 17:50 19:06 23:06
Carnoustie, at Burnside Street 07:21 08:16 09:11 10:01 16:01 16:56 17:51 19:07 23:07
Carnoustie, nr Brown Street 07:22 08:17 09:12 10:02 16:02 16:57 17:52 19:07 23:07
Carnoustie, at Victoria Street 07:22 08:17 09:12 10:02 16:02 16:57 17:52 19:08 23:08
Carnoustie, opp Parkview Health Centre 07:23 08:18 09:13 10:03 16:03 16:58 17:53 19:08 23:08
Carnoustie, at Westfield Street 07:24 08:19 09:14 10:04 16:04 16:59 17:54 19:09 23:09
Barry, at MacDonald Smith Drive 07:25 08:20 09:15 10:05 16:05 17:00 17:55 19:10 23:10
Barry, at Old School 07:25 08:20 09:15 10:05 16:05 17:00 17:55 19:10 23:10
Barry, at Station Road North 07:27 08:22 09:17 10:07 16:07 17:02 17:57 19:12 23:12
Barry, opp Fernbrae 07:27 08:22 09:17 10:07 16:07 17:02 17:57 19:12 23:12
Barry, opp Briar Cottage 07:27 08:22 09:17 10:07 16:07 17:02 17:57 19:12 23:12
Barry, at Caravan Park 07:29 08:25 09:19 10:09 16:09 17:04 17:59 19:14 23:14
Monifieth, after Elsinore Bridge 07:30 08:26 09:20 10:10 16:10 17:05 18:00 19:15 23:15
Monifieth Links Car Park (opp) 07:32 08:28 09:22 10:12 16:12 17:07 18:02 19:17 23:17
Monifieth, at Dalhousie Street 07:32 08:28 09:22 10:12 16:12 17:07 18:02 19:17 23:17
Monifieth, at Ramsay Street 07:32 08:28 09:22 10:12 16:12 17:07 18:02 19:17 23:17
Monifieth, opp Laird Street 07:33 08:28 09:23 10:13 16:13 17:08 18:03 19:18 23:18
Monifieth, at Taycourt 07:33 08:29 09:23 10:13 16:13 17:08 18:03 19:18 23:18
Monifieth, at Tesco 07:34 08:30 09:24 10:14 16:14 17:09 18:04 19:19 23:19
Monifieth, at Mill Brae 07:34 08:30 09:24 10:14 16:14 17:09 18:04 19:19 23:19
Monifieth, opp Albert Street 07:34 08:30 09:24 10:14 16:14 17:09 18:04 19:19 23:19
Monifieth, opp Bank Street 07:35 08:31 09:25 10:15 16:15 17:10 18:05 19:20 23:20
Monifieth, at Milton Park 07:35 08:32 09:25 10:15 16:15 17:10 18:05 19:20 23:20
Monifieth, at Milton Street 07:36 08:32 09:26 10:16 16:16 17:11 18:06 19:21 23:21
Barnhill, nr South Balmossie Street 07:37 08:33 09:27 10:17 16:17 17:12 18:07 19:21 23:21
Barnhill, opp Maule Street 07:37 08:33 09:27 10:17 16:17 17:12 18:07 19:21 23:21
Barnhill, opp Guthrie Terrace 07:38 08:34 09:28 10:18 16:18 17:13 18:08 19:22 23:22
Barnhill, opp Ticara Bank 07:38 08:35 09:28 10:18 16:18 17:13 18:08 19:23 23:23
Barnhill, opp Reres Hill 07:39 08:35 09:29 10:19 16:19 17:14 18:09 19:23 23:23
Broughty Ferry, at Yewbank Avenue 07:39 08:36 09:29 10:19 16:19 17:14 18:09 19:23 23:23
Broughty Ferry, opp Panmure Street 07:40 08:37 09:30 10:20 16:20 17:15 18:10 19:24 23:24
Broughty Ferry, opp Whinny Brae 07:40 08:37 09:30 10:20 16:20 17:15 18:10 19:24 23:24
Broughty Ferry, nr Gray Street 07:41 08:38 09:31 10:21 16:21 17:16 18:11 19:25 23:25
Broughty Ferry, at Post Office 07:42 08:39 09:32 10:22 16:22 17:17 18:12 19:26 23:26
Broughty Ferry, nr Claypotts Road 07:42 08:39 09:32 10:22 16:22 17:17 18:12 19:26 23:26
Broughty Ferry, opp Grove Academy 07:43 08:40 09:33 10:23 16:23 17:18 18:12 19:26 23:26
Broughty Ferry, opp Ferndale Drive 07:43 08:40 09:33 10:23 16:23 17:18 18:13 19:27 23:27
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Victoria Road 07:44 08:41 09:34 10:24 16:24 17:19 18:14 19:27 23:27
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, nr Grove Road 07:44 08:42 09:34 10:24 16:24 17:19 18:14 19:27 23:27
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Ellieslea Road 07:45 08:43 09:35 10:25 16:25 17:20 18:14 19:28 23:28
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, at Fairfield Road 07:46 08:44 09:36 10:26 16:26 17:21 18:15 19:28 23:28
W Ferry/Broughty Ferry, opp Crawford Place 07:47 08:44 09:37 10:27 16:27 17:22 18:16 19:29 23:29
Craigiebank, at Belsize Road 07:48 08:46 09:38 10:28 16:28 17:23 18:17 19:30 23:30
Craigiebank, at Lavender Street 07:49 08:47 09:39 10:29 16:29 17:24 18:18 19:31 23:31
Craigiebank, at Redmyre Gardens 07:50 08:48 09:40 10:30 16:30 17:25 18:18 19:31 23:31
Craigiebank, nr Balgavies Avenue 07:50 08:49 09:40 10:30 16:30 17:25 18:19 19:32 23:32
Craigiebank, at Carlochie Place 07:51 08:49 09:41 10:31 16:31 17:26 18:20 19:33 23:33
Craigiebank, nr Dean Avenue 07:52 08:50 09:42 10:32 16:32 17:27 18:20 19:33 23:33
Craigiebank, nr Dalgleish Road 07:52 08:51 09:42 10:32 16:32 17:27 18:21 19:34 23:34
Baxter Park, opp Clarence Road 07:53 08:52 09:43 10:33 16:33 17:28 18:21 19:34 23:34
Baxter Park, at Kenilworth Avenue 07:53 08:52 09:43 10:33 16:33 17:28 18:22 19:35 23:35
Baxter Park, at Dalkeith Road 07:54 08:53 09:44 10:34 16:34 17:29 18:23 19:36 23:36
Baxter Park, at Ellengowan Drive 07:55 08:54 09:45 10:35 16:35 17:30 18:23 19:36 23:36
Baxter Park, at Baffin Street 07:56 08:55 09:46 10:36 16:36 17:31 18:24 19:37 23:37
Baxter Park, opp Kemback Street 07:56 08:55 09:46 10:36 16:36 17:31 18:24 19:37 23:37
Eastport, at Graham Place 07:57 08:56 09:47 10:37 16:37 17:32 18:25 19:38 23:38
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 07:58 08:57 09:48 10:38 16:38 17:33 18:26 19:39 23:39
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 07:58 08:58 09:48 10:38 16:38 17:33 18:26 19:39 23:39
Dundee, at Sinatras 07:59 08:59 09:49 10:39 16:39 17:34 18:27 19:40 23:40
Dundee Seagate (stop 2) 08:00 09:00 09:50 10:40 16:40 17:35 18:28 19:41 23:41
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 2) 08:01 09:01 09:51 10:41 16:41 17:36 18:29 19:42 23:42
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 08:02 09:02 09:52 10:42 16:42 17:37 18:30 19:43 23:43
Dundee Whitehall Street (Stop 3) 08:04 09:04 09:54 10:44 16:44 17:39 18:31 19:44 23:44
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 2) 08:04 09:04 09:54 10:44 16:44 17:39 18:31 19:44
Dundee, at Queens Hotel 08:06 09:06 09:56 10:46 16:46 17:41 18:32 19:45
W End, opp Airlie Place 08:07 09:07 09:57 10:47 16:47 17:42 18:33 19:46
W End, nr Mcvicars Lane 08:08 09:08 09:58 10:48 16:48 17:43 18:35 19:47
W End, at Seafield Lane 08:09 09:09 09:59 10:49 16:49 17:44 18:36 19:48
W End, nr Step Row 08:11 09:11 10:01 10:51 16:51 17:46 18:37 19:49
Logie, opp Gowrie Street 08:11 09:11 10:01 10:51 16:51 17:46 18:37 19:49
Logie, nr Shaftesbury Terrace 08:11 09:11 10:01 10:51 16:51 17:46 18:37 19:49
Logie, opp Abbotsford Place 08:12 09:12 10:02 10:52 16:52 17:47 18:38 19:50
Logie, nr Hyndford Street 08:12 09:12 10:02 10:52 16:52 17:47 18:38 19:50
Riverside, opp Victoria Park 08:13 09:13 10:03 10:53 16:53 17:48 18:39 19:51
Riverside, nr Marchfield Road 08:13 09:13 10:03 10:53 16:53 17:48 18:39 19:51
Riverside, adj West Park Road 08:14 09:14 10:04 10:54 16:54 17:49 18:40 19:52
Riverside, adj West Grove Avenue 08:15 09:15 10:05 10:55 16:55 17:50 18:41 19:52
Riverside, nr Glamis Road 08:15 09:15 10:05 10:55 16:55 17:50 18:41 19:53
Riverside, opp Elliot Road 08:16 09:16 10:06 10:56 16:56 17:51 18:42 19:54
Balgay Cemetry (opp) 08:16 09:16 10:06 10:56 16:56 17:51 18:42 19:54
Menzieshill, opp The Shand 08:17 09:17 10:07 10:57 16:57 17:52 18:43 19:54
Menzieshill, opp Dochart Terrace 08:18 09:18 10:08 10:58 16:58 17:53 18:44 19:55
Menzieshill, at Servite House 08:18 09:18 10:08 10:58 16:58 17:53 18:44 19:56
Menzieshill, opp Orrin Place 08:19 09:19 10:09 10:59 16:59 17:54 18:45 19:56
Menzieshill, at Gowrie Court 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 17:00 17:55 18:46 19:57
Menzieshill, opp Spey Drive 08:20 09:20 10:10 11:00 17:00 17:55 18:46 19:57
Ninewells, opp Thurso Crescent 08:21 09:21 10:11 11:01 17:01 17:56 18:47 19:58
Ninewells Hospital (Stance C) 08:22 09:22 10:12 11:02 17:02 17:57 18:48 19:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Stagecoach Strathtay