Bus Times

779 - Wincobank - Notre Dame School

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Wincobank - Notre Dame School

Wincobank, nr Barkby Road 07:40
Wincobank, opp Newman Drive 07:40
Wincobank Avenue (nr) 07:40
Wincobank, nr Hyacinth Road 07:40
Wincobank, opp Monckton Road 07:41
Shiregreen, opp Hinde House School 07:41
Shiregreen, opp Sports Centre 07:42
Shiregreen, before Bellhouse Road 07:42
Shiregreen, adj Gregg House Road 07:42
Shiregreen, adj Gregg House Crescent 07:42
Shiregreen, opp Oaks Fold 07:43
Shiregreen, adj Nether Shire Lane 07:43
Shiregreen, adj Lowhouse Road 07:43
Shiregreen, adj Beck Road 07:43
Shiregreen, at Sicey Avenue 07:44
Shiregreen, opp Shirehall Road 07:44
Shiregreen, adj Ivy Hall Road 07:44
Shiregreen, nr Shirehall Crescent 07:44
Shiregreen, adj Fircroft Avenue 07:45
Shiregreen, o/s Shirehall Road 07:45
Shiregreen, o/s Gregg House Road 07:45
Shiregreen, at Hatfield House Lane 07:46
Shiregreen, by Sicey Avenue 07:46
Sheffield Lane Top, adj Etwall Way 07:50
Sheffield Lane Top, opp Hereward Road 07:52
Firth Park, adj Tideswell Road 07:54
Firth Park Methodist Church (FP3) 07:57
Firth Park, opp Eyncourt Road 07:58
Firth Park, adj Wheldrake Road 07:59
Fir Vale, adj Mortlake Road 07:59
Fir Vale, adj Idsworth Road 08:00
Fir Vale, o/s Northern General Hospital NG6 08:01
Fir Vale, adj Osgathorpe Road 08:03
Fir Vale, adj Devon Road 08:04
Firshill Close (adj) 08:05
Pitsmoor, adj Toll Bar 08:07
Burngreave, adj Melrose Road 08:08
Burngreave Street (adj) 08:09
Burngreave, nr Gower Street 08:10
Burngreave, opp Spital Street 08:11
Sheffield Centre Wk2 (WK2) 08:14
Sheffield Centre Cg19 (CG19) 08:14
Sheffield Centre Cg21 (CG21) 08:15
Sheffield Centre Hs2 (HS2) 08:16
Sheffield Centre High Street HS5 (HS5) 08:17
Sheffield Centre City Hall (CH3) 08:18
Sheffield Centre, adj Fitzwilliam Street 08:21
Sheffield Centre, adj Gell Street 08:22
Western Bank, opp Clarkson Street 08:24
Broomhill, opp Royal Hallamshire Hospital 08:27
Broomhill, opp Newbould Lane 08:28
Broomhill, adj Ashgate Road 08:30
Broomhill, nr Manchester Road 08:31
Tapton Hill, adj Endcliffe Crescent 08:32
Tapton Hill, opp Shore Lane 08:33
Ranmoor, adj Endcliffe Vale Road 08:35
Ranmoor, opp Tapton Park Road 08:35
Ranmoor, adj Riverdale Road 08:37
School Days Only

Notre Dame School - Wincobank

More information