bustimes.org

79B - Turquoise Line - Nottingham - Arnold via Nuthall Road, Bulwell

A bus service operated by Nottingham City Transport

Map

Nottingham - Arnold

Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 05:25 15:02 18:07 23:09
Nottingham Broadmarsh (Stop C4) 05:25 15:03 18:08 23:09
Lace Market Fletcher Gate (Stop H1) 05:27 15:05 18:10 23:11
Nottingham George Street (Stop H2) 05:28 15:06 18:11 23:12
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W2) 05:29 15:10 18:15 23:15
Nottingham Upper Parliament Street (Stop U3) 05:32 15:14 18:19 23:18
Nottingham Cathedral (Stop Y2) 05:33 15:15 18:20 23:19
Canning Circus (Stop CC08) 05:34 15:17 18:22 23:21
Radford Boden Street (Stop RA33) 05:35 15:18 18:23 23:22
Radford Peveril Street (Stop RA19) 05:35 15:18 18:23 23:22
Radford Hartley Road (Stop RA49) 05:36 15:19 18:24 23:23
Radford Player Street (Stop RA30) 05:37 15:20 18:25 23:24
Radford Gregory Boulevard (Stop RA31) 05:39 15:23 18:28 23:26
Bobbers Mill Chadwick Road (Stop RA32) 05:39 15:23 18:28 23:26
Whitemoor Aspley Lane (Stop WM18) 05:40 15:24 18:29 23:27
The Whitemoor (Stop WM19) 05:41 15:25 18:30 23:28
Whitemoor Western Boulevard (Stop WM11) 05:42 15:26 18:31 23:29
Whitemoor Basford Road (Stop WM12) 05:43 15:29 18:34 23:30
Cinderhill Bar Lane (Stop CI04) 05:43 15:30 18:35 23:30
Cinderhill Llanberis Grove (Stop CI05) 05:44 15:31 18:36 23:31
Aspley Broxtowe Lane (Stop CI40) 05:44 15:31 18:36 23:31
Aspley Broxtowe Avenue (Stop AS61) 05:45 15:32 18:37 23:32
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS62) 05:45 15:32 18:37 23:32
Aspley The Green (Stop AS63) 05:45 15:33 18:38 23:32
Aspley Bells Lane (Stop AS64) 05:46 15:33 18:38 23:33
Aspley Eltham Drive (Stop AS05) 05:46 15:34 18:39 23:33
Aspley Dulverton Vale (Stop AS06) 05:47 15:35 18:40 23:34
Cinderhill Walbrook Close (Stop AS07) 05:47 15:36 18:41 23:34
Cinderhill Phoenix Park Interchange (Stop CI01) 05:48 15:37 18:42 23:35
Cinderhill Headstocks (Stop BU50) 05:49 15:38 18:43 23:35
Hempshill Vale Leonard Street (Stop BU51) 05:50 15:39 18:44 23:36
Hempshill Vale Coventry Court (Stop BU52) 05:51 15:40 18:45 23:37
Bulwell Sellers Wood Drive (Stop BU53) 05:52 15:41 18:46 23:38
Bulwell Bus Station (Stop BU05) 05:53 15:43 18:48 23:39
Bulwell Duke Street (Stop BU20) 18:49
Bulwell Merchant Street (Stop BU21) 18:49
Bulwell Squires Avenue (Stop BU22) 18:50
Bulwell Ludford Road (Stop BU23) 18:51
Bulwell Morrisons (Stop BU24) 18:52
Bulwell The Apollo (Stop BU25) 18:52
Bulwell Hall Lawton Drive (Stop BU26) 18:53
Bulwell Bestwood Road (Stop BU27) 18:54
Rise Park Road West (Stop RP07) 18:55
Rise Park Road East (Stop RP08) 18:56
Rise Park Charles II (Stop RP01) 18:58

Arnold - Nottingham

Timetable data from Nottingham City Transport, 8 March 2022

Nottingham City Transport