Bus Times

7A - City Centre - Four Winds

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Howard Street (city centre) 05:45 06:55 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:02 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:00 23:00
Great Northern Mall (outward) 05:46 06:56 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:03 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 22:01 23:01
Dublin Road (outward) 05:47 06:57 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:05 18:23 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 22:02 23:02
Botanic Avenue (Shaftsbury Square) (outward) 05:49 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:04 23:04
Botanic Avenue (outward) 05:49 06:59 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:12 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:04 23:04
College Green (outward) 05:50 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:26 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:05 23:05
Rugby Road (outward) 05:51 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:06 23:06
Dudley Street (outward) 05:51 07:01 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:21 22:06 23:06
University Avenue (outward) 05:52 07:02 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 22:07 23:07
Ormeau Road (Agincourt Avenue) (outward) 05:53 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 22:08 23:08
Ormeau Park (outward) 05:53 07:03 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:12 18:30 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 22:08 23:08
Candahar Street (outward) 05:53 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:31 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:23 22:08 23:08
South Parade (outward) 05:54 07:04 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:32 18:57 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:24 22:09 23:09
Ulidia (outward) 05:54 07:04 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:32 18:57 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:24 22:09 23:09
Ballynafeigh (outward) 05:55 07:05 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:16 18:34 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:25 22:10 23:10
Nazareth House (outward) 05:56 07:06 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:16 18:34 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:26 22:11 23:11
Rosetta (St John's Church) (outward) 05:57 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:18 18:36 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:27 22:12 23:12
Hampton Park (outward) 05:57 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:36 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:27 22:12 23:12
Forestside (outward) 05:58 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:38 19:03 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:28 22:13 23:13
Forestside (terminal) 05:58 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:39 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:28 22:13 23:13
Forster Green (outward) 05:59 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:18 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:07 18:21 18:39 19:04 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29 22:14 23:14
Saintfield Road (Mt.Oriel) (outward) 06:00 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:23 18:41 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:30 22:15 23:15
Glendale Park (outward) 06:00 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:23 18:41 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:30 22:15 23:15
Woodbreda (outward) 06:00 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:20 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:23 18:41 19:06 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:30 22:15 23:15
Beechill Park (outward) 06:01 07:11 07:37 07:57 08:18 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:24 18:42 19:07 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:31 22:16 23:16
Saintfield Road (Glenhugh Park) (outward) 06:02 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:11 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:32 22:17 23:17
Cairnshill Court (outward) 06:02 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:19 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:23 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:02 18:11 18:25 18:43 19:08 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:32 22:17 23:17
Finsbury (outward) 06:03 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:20 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:12 18:26 18:44 19:09 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:33 22:18 23:18
Cairnshill Park (outward) 06:03 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:13 18:27 18:45 19:10 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:33 22:18 23:18
Malvern (outward) 06:04 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:14 18:28 18:46 19:11 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:34 22:19 23:19
Windemere 06:06 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:28 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:16 18:30 18:48 19:13 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:36 22:21 23:21
Ballymaconaghy Mews 22:22 23:22
Laurelgrove 22:23 23:23
Passengers for Newton Park will be set down on inward journey.

Laurelgrove 22:54
Ballymaconaghy Mews 22:54
Four Winds (Ballymaconaghy Road) (terminal) 05:20 06:07 06:30 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:55 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:44 18:02 18:25 18:55 19:23 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:40 22:55
Malvern (inward) 05:21 06:08 06:31 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:41 22:56
Cairnshill Park 05:21 06:08 06:31 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:45 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:24 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:41 22:56
Finsbury (inward) 05:21 06:08 06:32 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:35 15:49 16:03 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:46 18:04 18:27 18:57 19:25 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:41 22:56
Cainshill Court (inward) 05:22 06:09 06:33 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:42 22:57
Top Of The Hill (inward) 05:22 06:09 06:33 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:46 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:01 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:36 15:50 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:26 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:42 22:57
Saintfield Road (Glenhugh Park) (inward) 05:23 06:10 06:34 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:43 22:58
Beechill Park (inward) 05:23 06:10 06:34 06:52 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:48 18:06 18:29 18:59 19:27 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:43 22:58
Woodbreda (inward) 05:24 06:11 06:35 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:49 18:07 18:30 19:00 19:28 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:44 22:59
Saintfield Road (Mount Oriel) (inward) 05:25 06:12 06:36 06:54 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:45 23:00
Breda Park (inward) 05:25 06:12 06:36 06:54 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:50 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:50 18:08 18:31 19:01 19:29 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:45 23:00
Forestside (Knockbreda Cemetry) (inward) 05:26 06:13 06:38 06:56 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:52 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54
Forster Green (inward) 09:06 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:51 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:30 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:46 23:01
Forestside (Upper Galwally) (inward) 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:53 18:11 18:34 19:04 19:32 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:48 23:03
Hampton Park (inward) 05:26 06:13 06:38 06:56 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:54 18:12 18:35 19:05 19:33 19:56 20:24 20:54 21:48 23:03
Annadale Avenue (inward) 05:27 06:14 06:39 06:57 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:55 18:13 18:36 19:06 19:34 19:57 20:25 20:55 21:49 23:04
Rosetta (St John's Church) (inward) 05:28 06:15 06:40 06:58 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:56 18:14 18:37 19:07 19:35 19:58 20:26 20:56 21:50 23:05
Nazareth House (inward) 05:28 06:15 06:41 06:59 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:36 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:50 23:05
Ballynafeigh (inward) 05:28 06:15 06:41 06:59 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:57 18:15 18:38 19:08 19:36 19:59 20:26 20:56 21:50 23:05
Ulidia (inward) 05:29 06:16 06:42 07:00 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:58 18:16 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:00 20:27 20:57 21:51 23:06
South Parade (inward) 05:29 06:16 06:43 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:59 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:01 20:27 20:57 21:51 23:06
Candahar Street (inward) 05:30 06:17 06:43 07:01 07:15 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:59 18:17 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:01 20:28 20:58 21:52 23:07
Ormeau Road (Agincourt Avenue) (inward) 05:31 06:18 06:45 07:03 07:17 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:03 20:29 20:59 21:53 23:08
University Avenue (inward) 05:31 06:18 06:45 07:03 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:46 18:01 18:19 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:03 20:29 20:59 21:53 23:08
Dudley Street (inward) 05:32 06:19 06:46 07:04 07:18 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:02 18:20 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:04 20:30 21:00 21:54 23:09
Rugby Road (inward) 05:33 06:20 06:47 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:48 18:03 18:21 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:05 20:31 21:01 21:55 23:10
College Green (inward) 05:33 06:20 06:48 07:06 07:21 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:49 18:04 18:22 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:06 20:31 21:01 21:55 23:10
Botanic Avenue (inward) 05:34 06:21 06:49 07:07 07:22 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:50 18:05 18:23 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:56 23:11
Botanic Avenue (Shaftsbury Square) (inward) 05:35 06:22 06:50 07:08 07:23 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:06 18:24 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:57 23:12
Albion Street (inward) 05:36 06:23 06:51 07:09 07:24 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:07 18:25 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:09 20:34 21:04 21:58 23:13
Bruce Street (inward) 05:37 06:25 06:53 07:11 07:26 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:09 18:27 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:11 20:35 21:05 21:59 23:14
Bedford Street (inward) 05:39 06:27 06:55 07:13 07:29 07:46 08:02 08:18 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:56 18:11 18:29 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:13 20:37 21:07 22:01 23:16
Howard Street (city centre) 05:40 06:28 06:56 07:14 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:20 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:57 18:12 18:30 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:14 20:38 21:08 22:02 23:17
Direct via Saintfield Road, omits Upper Galwally.

Translink Metro