🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

7B - City Centre - Four Winds - Laurelgrove

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Map

City Centre - Four Winds - Laurelgrove

Howard Street (city centre) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 21:00
Great Northern Mall (outward) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01
Dublin Road (outward) 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
Botanic Avenue (Shaftsbury Square) (outward) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04
Botanic Avenue (outward) 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 21:04
College Green (outward) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05
Rugby Road (outward) 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 21:06
Dudley Street (outward) 09:06 11:06 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:06 21:06
University Avenue (outward) 09:07 11:07 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:07 21:07
Ormeau Road (Agincourt Avenue) (outward) 09:08 11:08 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:08 21:08
Ormeau Park (outward) 09:08 11:08 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:08 21:08
Candahar Street (outward) 09:08 11:08 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:08 21:08
South Parade (outward) 09:09 11:09 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:09 21:09
Ulidia (outward) 09:09 11:09 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:09 21:09
Ballynafeigh (outward) 09:10 11:10 13:12 15:12 17:12 19:10 21:10
Nazareth House (outward) 09:11 11:11 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:11 21:11
Rosetta (St John's Church) (outward) 09:12 11:12 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:12 21:12
Hampton Park (outward) 09:12 11:12 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:12 21:12
Forestside (outward) 09:13 11:13 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:13 21:13
Forestside (terminal) 09:13 11:13 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:13 21:13
Forster Green (outward) 09:14 11:14 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:14 21:14
Saintfield Road (Mt.Oriel) (outward) 09:15 11:15 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:15 21:15
Glendale (outward) 09:15 11:15 13:19 15:19 17:19 19:15 21:15
Newton Park(Colby) (outward) 09:16 11:16 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:16 21:16
Glenholm (outward) 09:16 11:16 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:16 21:16
Four Winds Park (outward) 09:17 11:17 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:17 21:17
Windemere 09:18 11:18 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:18 21:18
Ballymaconaghy Mews 09:19 11:19 13:23 15:23 17:23 19:19 21:19
Laurelgrove 09:20 11:20 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:20 21:20
Passengers for Cairnshill Road will be set down on inward journey. Passengers for Cairnshill Road will be set down on inward journey.

Laurelgrove - Four Winds - City Centre

Laurelgrove 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 22:29
Ballymaconaghy Mews 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 22:29
Four Winds (Ballymaconaghy Road) (terminal) 10:32 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:32 20:32 22:30
Four Winds Park (inward) 10:32 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:32 20:32 22:30
Glenholm (inward) 10:32 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:32 20:32 22:30
Newton Park(Colby) (inward) 10:33 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:33 20:33 22:31
Glendale (inward) 10:33 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:33 20:33 22:31
Saintfield Road (Mount Oriel) (inward) 10:35 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:35 20:35 22:33
Breda Park (inward) 10:35 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:35 20:35 22:33
Forster Green (inward) 10:36 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:36 20:36 22:34
Forestside (Upper Galwally) (inward) 10:38 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:38 20:38 22:36
Hampton Park (inward) 10:38 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:38 20:38 22:36
Annadale Avenue (inward) 10:39 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:39 20:39 22:37
Rosetta (St John's Church) (inward) 10:40 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:40 20:40 22:38
Nazareth House (inward) 10:40 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:40 20:40 22:38
Ballynafeigh (inward) 10:40 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:40 20:40 22:38
Ulidia (inward) 10:41 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:41 20:41 22:39
South Parade (inward) 10:41 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:41 20:41 22:39
Candahar Street (inward) 10:42 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:42 20:42 22:40
Ormeau Road (Agincourt Avenue) (inward) 10:43 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:43 20:43 22:41
University Avenue (inward) 10:43 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:43 20:43 22:41
Dudley Street (inward) 10:44 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:44 20:44 22:42
Rugby Road (inward) 10:45 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:45 20:45 22:43
College Green (inward) 10:45 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:45 20:45 22:43
Botanic Avenue (inward) 10:46 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:46 20:46 22:44
Botanic Avenue (Shaftsbury Square) (inward) 10:47 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:47 20:47 22:45
Albion Street (inward) 10:48 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:48 20:48 22:46
Bruce Street (inward) 10:49 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:49 20:49 22:47
Bedford Street (inward) 10:51s 12:57s 14:57s 16:57s 18:51s 20:51s 22:49s
Howard Street (city centre) 10:52 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:52 20:52 22:50

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Translink Metro