Bus Times

7B - City Centre - Four Winds - Laurelgrove

A bus service operated by Translink Metro

Howard Street (city centre) 06:30 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:54 18:10 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00
Great Northern Mall (outward) 06:31 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:55 18:11 18:31 19:01 20:01 21:01
Dublin Road (outward) 06:32 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:57 18:13 18:33 19:03 20:02 21:02
Botanic Avenue (Shaftsbury Square) (outward) 06:34 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:59 18:15 18:35 19:05 20:04 21:04
Botanic Avenue (outward) 06:34 07:09 07:31 07:51 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:05 20:04 21:04
College Green (outward) 06:35 07:10 07:32 07:52 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:36 19:06 20:05 21:05
Rugby Road (outward) 06:36 07:11 07:33 07:53 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:37 19:07 20:06 21:06
Dudley Street (outward) 06:36 07:11 07:34 07:54 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:24 10:36 10:48 11:00 11:12 11:24 11:36 11:48 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:48 13:00 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:38 19:08 20:07 21:07
University Avenue (outward) 06:37 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:09 20:08 21:08
Ormeau Road (Agincourt Avenue) (outward) 06:38 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:10 20:09 21:09
Ormeau Park (outward) 06:38 07:13 07:36 07:56 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:10 20:09 21:09
Candahar Street (outward) 06:38 07:13 07:37 07:57 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:11 20:10 21:10
South Parade (outward) 06:39 07:14 07:37 07:57 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:12 20:10 21:10
Ulidia (outward) 06:39 07:14 07:38 07:58 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:17 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:12 20:11 21:11
Ballynafeigh (outward) 06:40 07:15 07:39 07:59 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:14 20:12 21:12
Nazareth House (outward) 06:41 07:16 07:40 08:00 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:19 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:14 20:13 21:13
Rosetta (St John's Church) (outward) 06:42 07:17 07:41 08:01 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:21 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:16 20:14 21:14
Hampton Park (outward) 06:42 07:17 07:41 08:01 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:22 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:16 20:14 21:14
Forestside (outward) 06:43 07:19 07:43 08:03 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:24 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:18 20:16 21:16
Forestside (terminal) 06:43 07:20 07:44 08:04 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:25 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:19 20:17 21:16
Forster Green (outward) 06:44 07:20 07:44 08:04 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:26 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:19 20:17 21:17
Saintfield Road (Mt.Oriel) (outward) 06:45 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:19 21:18
Glendale (outward) 06:45 07:22 07:46 08:06 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:28 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:21 20:19 21:18
Newton Park(Colby) (outward) 06:46 07:23 07:47 08:07 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:20 21:19
Glenholm (outward) 06:46 07:23 07:47 08:07 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:29 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:22 20:20 21:19
Four Winds Park (outward) 06:47 07:24 07:48 08:08 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:30 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:07 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:23 20:21 21:20
Windemere 06:48 07:25 07:49 08:09 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:24 20:22 21:21
Ballymaconaghy Mews 06:49 07:26 07:50 08:10 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:33 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:25 20:23 21:22
Laurelgrove 06:50 07:27 07:51 08:11 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:34 15:48 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:10 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:26 20:24 21:23

Laurelgrove 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:41 19:11 20:02 21:02 21:26 21:56 22:26
Ballymaconaghy Mews 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:35 17:53 18:13 18:41 19:11 20:02 21:02 21:26 21:56 22:26
Four Winds (Ballymaconaghy Road) (terminal) 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:13 20:04 21:03 21:27 21:57 22:27
Four Winds Park (inward) 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:13 20:04 21:03 21:27 21:57 22:27
Glenholm (inward) 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:38 17:55 18:15 18:43 19:13 20:04 21:03 21:27 21:57 22:27
Newton Park(Colby) (inward) 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:43 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:14 20:05 21:04 21:28 21:58 22:28
Glendale (inward) 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:45 15:59 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:39 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:14 20:05 21:04 21:28 21:58 22:28
Saintfield Road (Mount Oriel) (inward) 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:46 19:16 20:07 21:06 21:30 22:00 22:30
Breda Park (inward) 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:33 10:45 10:57 11:09 11:21 11:33 11:45 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:33 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:03 17:15 17:27 17:41 17:58 18:18 18:46 19:16 20:07 21:06 21:30 22:00 22:30
Forestside (Knockbreda Cemetry) (inward) 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00
Forster Green (inward) 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:48 16:02 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:42 17:59 18:19 18:47 19:17 20:08 21:07 21:31 22:01 22:31
Forestside (Upper Galwally) (inward) 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:21 18:49 19:19 20:10 21:09 21:33 22:03 22:33
Hampton Park (inward) 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:47 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:20 20:11 21:09 21:33 22:03 22:33
Annadale Avenue (inward) 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:23 18:51 19:21 20:12 21:10 21:34 22:04 22:34
Rosetta (St John's Church) (inward) 07:05 07:20 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:03 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:54 16:08 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:24 18:52 19:22 20:13 21:11 21:35 22:05 22:35
Nazareth House (inward) 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:14 21:11 21:35 22:05 22:35
Ballynafeigh (inward) 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:23 20:14 21:11 21:35 22:05 22:35
Ulidia (inward) 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:51 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:30 10:42 10:54 11:06 11:18 11:30 11:42 11:54 12:06 12:18 12:30 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:10 16:24 16:36 16:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:26 18:54 19:24 20:15 21:12 21:36 22:06 22:36
South Parade (inward) 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:52 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:06 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:16 21:12 21:36 22:06 22:36
Candahar Street (inward) 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:07 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:32 10:44 10:56 11:08 11:20 11:32 11:44 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:44 12:56 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:51 18:07 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:16 21:13 21:37 22:07 22:37
Ormeau Road (Agincourt Avenue) (inward) 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:09 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:14 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:18 21:14 21:38 22:08 22:38
University Avenue (inward) 07:10 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:57 19:27 20:18 21:14 21:38 22:08 22:38
Dudley Street (inward) 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:56 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:15 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:19 21:15 21:39 22:09 22:39
Rugby Road (inward) 07:12 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:37 10:49 11:01 11:13 11:25 11:37 11:49 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:37 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:17 16:31 16:43 16:55 17:07 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:20 21:16 21:40 22:10 22:40
College Green (inward) 07:13 07:30 07:46 07:59 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:13 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:26 10:38 10:50 11:02 11:14 11:26 11:38 11:50 12:02 12:14 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:02 13:14 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:18 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:12 18:32 19:00 19:30 20:20 21:16 21:40 22:10 22:40
Botanic Avenue (inward) 07:14 07:31 07:47 08:00 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:14 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:39 10:51 11:03 11:15 11:27 11:39 11:51 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:03 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:13 18:33 19:01 19:31 20:21 21:17 21:41 22:11 22:41
Botanic Avenue (Shaftsbury Square) (inward) 07:15 07:32 07:48 08:01 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:28 10:40 10:52 11:04 11:16 11:28 11:40 11:52 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:52 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:20 16:34 16:46 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:14 18:34 19:02 19:32 20:22 21:18 21:42 22:12 22:42
Albion Street (inward) 07:16 07:33 07:49 08:03 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:16 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:29 10:41 10:53 11:05 11:17 11:29 11:41 11:53 12:05 12:17 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:21 16:35 16:47 16:59 17:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:15 18:35 19:03 19:33 20:23 21:19 21:43 22:13 22:43
Bruce Street (inward) 07:18 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:31 10:43 10:55 11:07 11:19 11:31 11:43 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:23 16:37 16:49 17:01 17:13 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:17 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:24 21:20 21:44 22:14 22:44
Bedford Street (inward) 07:21 07:38 07:54 08:08 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:22 10:34 10:46 10:58 11:10 11:22 11:34 11:46 11:58 12:10 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:58 13:10 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:26 16:40 16:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:19 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:26 21:22 21:46 22:16 22:46
Howard Street (city centre) 07:22 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:35 10:47 10:59 11:11 11:23 11:35 11:47 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:53 17:05 17:17 17:29 17:41 17:52 18:04 18:20 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:27 21:23 21:47 22:17 22:47
Direct via Saintfield Road, omits Upper Galwally.

Translink Metro