Bus Times

8 - Norwich - Dereham - Toftwood

A bus service operated by Konectbus

Toftwood - Dereham - Norwich

Toftwood, opp Sheldrick Place 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:37 then every 30 minutes until
Dereham, opp School Lane 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 08:37
Toftwood, adj Boyd Avenue 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:38 19:38
Toftwood, adj Margaret Close 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:38 19:38
Toftwood, adj Andrew Goodhall Close 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:40 19:40
Toftwood, opp William Way 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:41 19:41
Toftwood, adj Hill Fields 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:46 18:41 19:41
Toftwood, opp Luxembourg Way 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:43 19:43
Toftwood, adj Fen View 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:43 19:43
Toftwood, adj Willow Grove 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:45 19:45
Toftwood, adj Lilac Close 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:45 19:45
Toftwood, adj Watersfield Way 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:46 19:46
Toftwood, adj Bulstrode Avenue 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:47 19:47
Toftwood, adj Lowick Close 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:47 19:47
Toftwood, opp Tipton Close 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:48 19:48
Toftwood, opp Westfield Road 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:49 19:49
Toftwood, adj Toftmead Close 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:50 19:50
Dereham, adj Homebase 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:53 19:53
Dereham, adj Swan Road 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:54 19:54
Dereham, opp London Road 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:56 19:56
Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:03 18:58 19:58
Dereham Market Place (N-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:05 20:05
Dereham, adj Sixth Form Centre 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:07
Dereham, opp Greenfields Road 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 20:07
Dereham, adj Union Drift 06:33 07:03 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 20:08
Eckling Grange, adj Windmill Avenue 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 20:10
Norwich, opp Town Close Road 06:58 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:05 09:35 10:05 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:35
Norwich Bus Station (Stand J) 07:03 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:10 09:40 10:10 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:40
Norwich Red Lion Street (Stop BK) 07:04 07:41 08:20 08:50 09:11 09:41 10:11 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:41
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CF) 07:06 07:43 08:22 08:52 09:13 09:43 10:13 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:43
Norwich Prince of Wales Road (Stop DA) 07:07 07:44 08:23 08:53 09:14 09:44 10:14 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:44 20:44
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DD) 07:10 07:47 08:26 08:56 09:17 09:47 10:17 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:47
Norwich, adj Barton Way 09:20 09:50 10:20 16:20
Riverside Morrisons (Stop DH) 09:23 09:53 10:23 16:23
Norfolk school days only

Norwich - Dereham - Toftwood

Riverside Morrisons (Stop DH) 09:30 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:30 16:00 16:30
Norwich, adj layby 09:34 10:03 15:33 16:03 16:33
Norwich Railway Station (Stop DE) 07:14 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 20:05 21:05
Norwich Castle Meadow (Stop CR) 07:20 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 20:10 21:10
Norwich Bus Station (Stand A) 07:25 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 21:20
Norwich, opp Albemarle Road 07:28 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:23 21:23
Eckling Grange, opp Windmill Avenue 07:53 08:38 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:48 21:48
Dereham, opp Union Drift 07:54 08:39 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:49 21:49
Dereham, adj Greenfields Road 07:56 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Dereham, opp Sixth Form Centre 07:56 08:41 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 16:21 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:51 21:51
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 08:00 08:45 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55
Dereham Market Place (S-bound) 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Dereham, adj St Nicholas Street 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 16:30 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:55 21:55
Dereham, opp John Bates Close 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:56 21:56
Dereham, opp Morrisons 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:57 21:57
Dereham, opp Homebase 08:03 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:57 21:57
Toftwood, opp Toftmead Close 08:04 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:58 21:58
Toftwood, opp Sheldrick Place 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 16:35 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:59 21:59
Dereham, opp School Lane 08:06 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:05 21:00 22:00
Toftwood, adj Boyd Avenue 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:06 21:01 22:01
Toftwood, adj Margaret Close 18:13 19:08 20:06 21:01 22:01
Toftwood, adj Andrew Goodhall Close 18:15 19:10 20:07 21:02 22:02
Toftwood, opp William Way 18:16 19:11 20:08 21:03 22:03
Toftwood, adj Hill Fields 18:16 19:11 20:08 21:03 22:03
Toftwood, opp Luxembourg Way 18:18 19:13 20:10 21:05 22:05
Toftwood, adj Fen View 18:18 19:13 20:10 21:05 22:05
Toftwood, adj Willow Grove 18:20 19:15 20:11 21:06 22:06
Toftwood, adj Lilac Close 18:20 19:15 20:11 21:06 22:06
Toftwood, adj Watersfield Way 18:21 19:16 20:12 21:07 22:07
Toftwood, adj Bulstrode Avenue 18:22 19:17 20:13 21:08 22:08

More information