bustimes.org

86 - Beccles - Norwich City Centre

A bus service operated by Our Bus

Map

Monday to Friday

Beccles Old Market Place (Stop 4) 09:45 11:55
Beccles, adj Quayside 09:45 11:55
Gillingham, adj The Street 09:49 11:59
Norwich Bus Station (Stand K) 13:20 16:20 18:20
Norwich, adj Notre Dame School 13:20 16:20 18:20s
Norwich, opp Corton Road 13:21 16:21 18:21s
Norwich King Street (Stop C) 13:22 16:22 18:22s
Norwich, opp County Hall 13:22 16:22 18:22s
Framingham Earl, opp The Old Feathers 13:29 16:29 18:29s
Framingham Earl, adj Gull 13:32 16:32 18:32s
Aldeby, adj Elms Road 12:02
Alpington, adj Village Hall 13:35 16:35 18:35s
Aldeby, adj green 12:05
Alpington, opp Bus Shelter 13:35 16:35 18:35s
Burgh St Peter, opp Mill Road 12:08
Burgh St Peter, adj Mill Road 12:08
Wheatacre, opp White Lion Road 12:09
Aldeby, adj Church Road 12:11
Alpington, adj Cherrywood 13:35s 16:35s 18:36s
Bergh Apton, opp Church 13:39 16:39 18:42s
Seething, opp Council Houses 13:45 16:45 18:47s
Mundham, adj Common Road 13:48 16:48 18:49s
Mundham, adj Garden House 13:50 16:50 18:51s
Loddon, opp Kittens Lane 13:54 16:54 18:55s
Loddon, adj Market Place 13:56 16:56 18:56
Loddon, opp Broadland Meadows 13:56 16:56s
Loddon, opp Industrial Estate 13:57
Hales, opp The Garden House 13:59
Raveningham, opp Phone Box 14:01
Thurlton, opp Yarmouth Road 14:03
Thurlton, adj Sandy Lane 06:58 09:58 12:23 14:03 14:04
Thurlton, opp Sandy Lane 19:09
Thurlton, opp Hampton Avenue 06:58 09:58 12:23 14:05 14:05
Loddon, adj Broadland Meadows 07:07 10:07 12:36 14:13
Loddon, opp Market Place 07:08 10:08 12:38 14:15
Loddon, adj Market Place 09:00
Loddon, opp Broadland Meadows 09:02
Thurlton, adj Hampton Avenue 09:08 17:06s 19:09
Thurlton, opp Sandy Lane 09:10 17:07
Loddon, adj Kittens Lane 07:08 10:08 12:38
Mundham, opp Garden House 07:12 10:12 12:42
Mundham, opp Common Road 07:13 10:13 12:43
Seething, adj Council Houses 07:16 10:16 12:46
Bergh Apton, adj Church 07:21 10:21 12:51
Alpington, adj Cherrywood 10:27
Alpington, adj Bus Shelter 07:26 10:28 12:56
Aldeby, opp Church Road 09:21
Wheatacre, adj White Lion Road 09:24
Burgh St Peter, adj Mill Road 09:26
Burgh St Peter Common Road (SW-bound) 09:26
Alpington, opp Village Hall 07:27 10:29 12:57
Aldeby, adj green 09:30
Aldeby, opp Elms Road 09:32
Gillingham, opp The Street 09:36
Beccles, nr Yacht Station 09:38
Beccles, adj Ravensmere East 09:39
Beccles Old Market Place (Stop 4) 09:40
Framingham Earl, adj Slade Lane 07:29 10:31 12:59
Framingham Earl, opp Gull 07:30 10:32 13:00
Framingham Earl, adj The Old Feathers 07:33 10:34 13:03
Norwich Outside County Hall (Stop D) 07:42 10:42 13:12
Norwich, opp King Street 07:42 10:42 13:12
Norwich, adj Corton Road 07:43 10:42 13:13
Norwich, adj Kings Lane 07:44 10:43 13:14
Norwich Bus Station (Stand K) 07:45 10:45 13:15

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Our Bus