bustimes.org

86 - Beccles - Loddon - Norwich

A bus service operated by Our Bus

Map

Beccles - Loddon - Norwich

Norwich - Loddon - Beccles

Norwich Bus Station (Stand K) 13:20 16:20 18:20
Norwich, adj Notre Dame School 13:20 16:20 18:20s
Norwich, opp Corton Road 13:21 16:21 18:21s
Norwich King Street (Stop C) 13:21 16:21 18:21s
Norwich, opp County Hall 13:22 16:22 18:22s
Framingham Earl, opp The Old Feathers 13:29 16:29 18:29s
Framingham Earl, adj Gull 13:32 16:32 18:32s
Alpington, adj Village Hall 13:35 16:35 18:35s
Alpington, opp Bus Shelter 13:35 16:35 18:35s
Alpington, adj Cherrywood 13:35s 16:35s 18:35s
Bergh Apton, opp Church 13:39 16:39 18:39s
Seething, opp Council Houses 13:45 16:45 18:45s
Mundham, adj Common Road 13:47 16:47 18:47s
Mundham, adj Garden House 13:50 16:50 18:50s
Loddon, opp Kittens Lane 13:54 16:54 18:54s
Loddon, adj Market Place 09:00 13:56 16:56 18:56s
Loddon, opp Broadland Meadows 09:00 13:56 16:56s 18:56s
Loddon, opp Industrial Estate 13:56 16:56s 18:56s
Hales, opp The Garden House 13:58 16:58s 18:58s
Raveningham, opp Phone Box 14:00 17:00s 19:00s
Thurlton, opp Yarmouth Road 14:02 17:02s 19:02s
Thurlton, adj Sandy Lane 14:03 17:03s 19:03s
Thurlton, opp Hampton Avenue 14:03 17:03s 19:03s
Thurlton, opp Beccles Road 09:08 14:05 17:05 19:05
Thurlton, adj Hampton Avenue 09:08
Thurlton, opp Sandy Lane 09:10
Toft Monks, adj The White Lion 09:18
Aldeby, opp Church Road 09:21
Wheatacre, adj White Lion Road 09:24
Burgh St Peter, adj Mill Road 09:26
Burgh St Peter Common Road (SW-bound) 09:26
Aldeby, adj green 09:30
Aldeby, opp Elms Road 09:32
Gillingham, opp The Street 09:36
Beccles, nr Yacht Station 09:38
Beccles, adj Ravensmere East 09:39
Beccles Old Market Place (Stop 4) 09:40

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Our Bus