bustimes.org

86 - Beccles - Loddon - Norwich

A bus service operated by Our Bus

Map

Beccles - Loddon - Norwich

Beccles Old Market Place (Stop 4) 09:45 11:55
Becclesgate (Adjacent) 09:45 11:55
Gillingham, adj The Street 11:59
Aldeby, adj Elms Road 12:02
Aldeby, adj green 12:05
Burgh St Peter, opp Mill Road 12:07
Wheatacre, opp White Lion Road 12:09
Aldeby, adj Church Road 12:11
Toft Monks, opp The White Lion 12:15
Thurlton, adj Sandy Lane 06:58 09:58 12:23 14:03
Thurlton, opp Hampton Avenue 06:58 09:58 12:23 14:03
Thurlton, adj Beccles Road 07:00 10:00 12:25 14:05
Loddon, adj Broadland Meadows 07:07 10:07 12:32 14:13
Loddon, opp Market Place 07:08 10:08 12:33 14:15
Loddon, adj Kittens Lane 07:08 10:08 12:33 14:16
Mundham, opp Garden House 07:12 10:12 12:37 14:21
Mundham, opp Common Road 07:14 10:14 12:39 14:24
Seething, adj Council Houses 07:16 10:16 12:41 14:27
Bergh Apton, adj Church 07:21 10:21 12:46 14:33
Alpington, adj Cherrywood 10:27
Alpington, adj Bus Shelter 07:26 10:28 12:51 14:38
Alpington, opp Village Hall 07:27 10:29 12:52 14:39
Framingham Earl, adj Slade Lane 07:29 10:31 12:54 14:41
Framingham Earl, opp Gull 07:30 10:32 12:55 14:42
Framingham Earl, adj The Old Feathers 07:34 10:35 12:59 14:46
Norwich Outside County Hall (Stop D) 07:42 10:42 13:07 14:54
Norwich, opp King Street 07:42 10:42 13:07 14:54
Norwich, adj Corton Road 07:43 10:43 13:08 14:55
Norwich, adj Kings Lane 07:44 10:44 13:09 14:56
Norwich Bus Station (Stand K) 07:45 10:45 13:10 14:57

Norwich - Loddon - Beccles

Norwich Bus Station (Stand K) 13:20 16:20 18:20
Norwich, adj Notre Dame School 13:20 16:20 18:20s
Norwich, opp Corton Road 13:21 16:21 18:21s
Norwich King Street (Stop C) 13:21 16:21 18:21s
Norwich, opp County Hall 13:22 16:22 18:22s
Framingham Earl, opp The Old Feathers 13:29 16:29 18:29s
Framingham Earl, adj Gull 13:32 16:32 18:32s
Alpington, adj Village Hall 13:35 16:35 18:35s
Alpington, opp Bus Shelter 13:35 16:35 18:35s
Alpington, adj Cherrywood 13:35s 16:35s 18:35s
Bergh Apton, opp Church 13:39 16:39 18:39s
Seething, opp Council Houses 13:45 16:45 18:45s
Mundham, adj Common Road 13:47 16:47 18:47s
Mundham, adj Garden House 13:50 16:50 18:50s
Loddon, opp Kittens Lane 13:54 16:54 18:54s
Loddon, adj Market Place 09:00 13:56 16:56 18:56s
Loddon, opp Broadland Meadows 09:00 13:56 16:56 18:56s
Loddon, opp Industrial Estate 13:56 16:56 18:56s
Hales, opp The Garden House 13:58 16:58s 18:58s
Raveningham, opp Phone Box 14:00 17:00s 19:00s
Thurlton, opp Yarmouth Road 14:02 17:02s 19:02s
Thurlton, adj Sandy Lane 14:03 17:03s 19:03s
Thurlton, opp Hampton Avenue 14:03 17:03s 19:03s
Thurlton, opp Beccles Road 09:08 14:05 17:05 19:05
Thurlton, adj Hampton Avenue 09:08
Thurlton, opp Sandy Lane 09:10
Toft Monks, adj The White Lion 09:18
Aldeby, opp Church Road 09:21
Wheatacre, adj White Lion Road 09:24
Burgh St Peter, adj Mill Road 09:26
Burgh St Peter Common Road (SW-Bound) 09:26
Aldeby, adj green 09:30
Aldeby, opp Elms Road 09:32
Gillingham, opp The Street 09:36
Beccles Fen Lane (Adjacent) 09:38
Beccles, adj Ravensmere East 09:39
Beccles Old Market Place (Stop 4) 09:40

Times marked s – “set down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from Our Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Our Bus