876N - Hamsterley Mill - Thorp Academy via Blackhall Mill, Chopwell, High Spen
A bus service operated by Go North East
- Timetable
- Map
Sorry, no journeys found
Outbound
- Hamsterley Mill High Hamsterley Road (SW-bound)
- Hamsterley Mill Hagg Farm (W-bound)
- Hamsterley Second Lodge (W-bound)
- Hamsterley Derwent Cote Farm (W-bound)
- Blackhall Mill Chopwell Road - Connolly Terrace (N-Bound)
- Blackhall Mill Mill Road-West Crescent (N-Bound)
- Blackhall Mill Mill Road-Pear Tree Terrace (NW-Bound)
- Chopwell Mill Road-Moorland View (N-Bound)
- Mill Road-Chopwell Farm (SW-Bound)
- Chopwell Derwent Street (E-Bound)
- Chopwell Derwent Street (N-Bound)
- Chopwell Hall Farm (NE-Bound)
- Chopwell Derwent View (NE-Bound)
- High Spen Horsegate Bank (N-Bound)
- High Spen Clayton Terrace Road-Townley Terrace (E-Bound)
- High Spen Glossop Street-Howard Terrace (S-Bound)
- High Spen Glossip Street (SE-Bound)
- High Spen Collingdon Road-Collingdon Gardens (NW-Bound)
- High Spen Strothers Road (NW-Bound)
- High Spen Ramsey Street (SE-Bound)
- Greenside Spen Lane (N-Bound)
- Greenside Lead Road (NE-Bound)
- Greenside Woodside Lane-Heathfield Gardens (N-Bound)
- Woodside Lane-Greenside Road (N-Bound)
- Greenside Road (NW-Bound)
- Crawcrook Greenside Road - Dale View Gardens (N-Bound)
- Crawcrook Greenside Road Jubileeterrace (N-Bound)
- Crawcrook Main Street - Kepier Chare (NE-Bound)
- Crawcrook Main Street-Emmaville (NE-Bound)
- Ryton Main Road-Barmoor Terrace (NE-Bound)
- Ryton Thorp Academy (S-Bound)
Inbound
- Ryton Thorp Academy (S-Bound)
- Ryton Main Road-Barmoor Terrace (SW-Bound)
- Crawcrook Main Street-Meadow Lane (SW-Bound)
- Crawcrook Main Street - Kepier Chare (SW-Bound)
- Crawcrook Greenside Road-Jubilee Terrace (S-Bound)
- Crawcrook Greenside Road - Westwood View (S-Bound)
- Greenside Road (S-Bound)
- Greenside Road-Church (S-Bound)
- Greenside Woodside Lane-Heathfield Gardens (S-Bound)
- Greenside Spen Lane (S-Bound)
- Greenside Spen Lane (S-Bound)
- High Spen Strothers Road (NW-Bound)
- High Spen Ramsey Street (SE-Bound)
- High Spen Collingdon Road-Post Office (SW-Bound)
- High Spen Collingdon Road - Hookergate Lane (S-Bound)
- High Spen Glossop Street-Roseview Cottage (NW-Bound)
- High Spen Glossop Street-East Street (NW-Bound)
- High Spen Clayton Terrace Road-Townley Terrace (W-Bound)
- High Spen Horsegate Bank (S-Bound)
- Chopwell Derwent View (SW-Bound)
- Chopwell Hall Road-West View (S-Bound)
- Chopwell Derwent Street (S-Bound)
- Chopwell Derwent Street (E-Bound)
- Mill Road-Chopwell Farm (SE-Bound)
- Chopwell Mill Road (SE-Bound)
- Blackhall Mill Mill Road-East Terrace (S-Bound)
- Blackhall Mill Chopwell Road - Connolly Terrace (S-Bound)
- Hamsterley Derwent Cote Farm (E-bound)
- Hamsterley Second Lodge (E-bound)
- Hamsterley Mill Hagg Farm (E-bound)
- Hamsterley Mill High Hamsterley Road (NE-bound)
Go North East
- Website
- www.gonortheast.co.uk
- @gonortheast
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Go North East app