bustimes.org

920 - Bickerstaffe Street - Kenyons Lane

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Bickerstaffe Street - Kenyons Lane

St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B9) 05:00 21:00
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F3) 05:02 21:01
Green Bank, adj Linkway West 05:03 21:03
Green Bank, adj The Shires 05:04 21:04
Ravenhead Prescot Road (Adjacent) 05:05 21:04
West Park, opposite Dunriding Lane 05:06 21:05
West Park, adj Roby Street 05:07 21:06
Thatto Heath Whittle Street (Adjacent) 05:08 21:07
Thatto Heath Lacey Street (Stop B) 05:08 21:07
Thatto Heath, adj Elephant Lane 05:09 21:08
Brown Edge Balmer Street (Adjacent) 05:10 21:09
Brown Edge Dorothy Street (Adjacent) 05:10 21:09
Sutton Heath, adj Queensland Avenue 05:10 21:09
Sutton Heath, adj Manley Place 05:11 21:10
Sutton Heath, adj Basildon Close 05:11 21:10
Sutton Heath, opp The Broads 05:12 21:10
Sutton Heath, adj Marleybone Avenue 05:12 21:11
Lea Green Mere Grange (Adjacent) 05:13 21:12
Lea Green Road (Adjacent) 05:14 21:12
Sutton Manor, opposite Eurolink 05:15 21:13
Micklehead Green St Michaels Road (Adjacent) 05:15 21:14
Sutton Manor, adj Walkers Lane 05:16 21:14
Sutton Manor Rothbury Court (Adjacent) 05:17 21:15
Sutton Manor, nr Forest Road 05:17 21:16
Sutton Manor Chandlers Way (Adjacent) 05:18 21:16
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 05:18 21:16
Clock Face, adj Cannon Street 05:19 21:17
Clock Face, adj Pendlebury Street 05:19 21:17
Clock Face, adj Gartons Lane 05:21 21:19
Clock Face, opp Leach Lane 05:21 21:19
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe road 05:21 21:19
Sutton Leach, adj Ilfracombe Road 05:22 21:20
Sutton Leach, adj Wheatsheaf Avenue 05:23 21:20
Sutton Leach, opposite Wheatsheaf Avenue 05:23 21:21
Bold, opp Brindley Road 05:24 21:22
Bold, adj Eliza Street 05:25 21:23
Sutton Oak Peckers Hill Road (Adjacent) 05:26 21:24
Sutton Oak, adj Robins Lane 05:26 21:24
Sutton Oak, adj Carnegie Crescent 05:27 21:25
Parr, opp Rolling Mill Lane 05:28 21:25
Parr, opp Berrys Lane 05:29 21:26
Parr, adj Meadow Lane 05:29 21:26
Parr, adj Berrys Lane 05:30 21:27
Derbyshire Hill, nr Downway Lane 05:31 21:28
Derbyshire Hill Road (opp) 05:32 21:29
Derbyshire Hill, adj Swan Avenue 05:32 21:29
Derbyshire Hill, opp Provident Street 05:33 21:30
Broad Oak, opp Mendip Grove 05:34 21:30
Broad Oak, opp Nicholson Street 05:34 21:31
Parr Stocks, opp Boardmans Lane 05:35 21:31
Parr Stocks, adj Gaskell Street 05:36 21:32
Parr Stocks, adj Ramford Street 05:36 21:32
Finger Post, adj Sorogold Street 05:37 21:33
Pocket Nook Street (adj) 05:37 21:34
Pocket Nook, adj Merton Bank Road 05:38 21:34
Pocket Nook, adj Mulcrow Close 05:38 21:35
Blackbrook Road (jct) 05:39 21:35
Blackbrook, opposite Link Avenue 05:40 21:36
Blackbrook Chain Lane (Adjacent) 05:40 21:36
Blackbrook O' Sullivan Crescent (Near) 05:41 21:37
Blackbrook, opposite Waine Street 05:41 21:37
Blackbrook, opposite Old Whint Road 05:42 21:38
Blackbrook, opposite Sumner Street 05:42 21:38
Stanley Bank, opp West End Road 05:43 21:39
Blackbrook, adj Grosvenor Road 05:44 21:40
Blackbrook Squires Close (Adjacent) 05:44 21:40
Haydock O'Connell Close (Adjacent) 05:45 21:41
Blackbrook, adj Stanton Close 05:45 21:41
New Boston, opposite Grange Valley 05:46 21:42
New Boston, opposite Halton Street 05:46 21:42
New Boston North Street (Adjacent) 05:47 21:43
New Boston, opposite Birch Road 05:47 21:43
New Boston Bluebell Avenue (Adjacent) 05:48 21:44
North Florida, nr Piele Road 05:50 21:46

Kenyons Lane - Bickerstaffe Street

North Florida, nr Hall Wood Avenue 06:10 22:10
New Boston, opposite Bluebell Avenue 06:11 22:11
New Boston Birch Road (Adjacent) 06:11 22:11
New Boston, opposite North Street 06:12 22:12
New Boston, outside Bellerophon Way 06:13 22:13
Haydock, adj Grange Valley 06:13 22:13
Blackbrook, adj Ireland Road 06:13 22:13
Blackbrook, opp Gardiner Avenue 06:14 22:14
Blackbrook, nr Whitehouse Close 06:15 22:15
Stanley Bank, opposite Clipsley Lane 06:15 22:15
Blackbrook, outside Burrows Street 06:16 22:16
Blackbrook School Street (Adjacent) 06:16 22:16
Blackbrook Waine Street (Adjacent) 06:17 22:17
Blackbrook West End Road (Near) 06:18 22:18
Blackbrook, opposite MacDonald Avenue 06:18 22:18
Blackbrook O'Sullivan Crescent (Adjacent) 06:18 22:18
Blackbrook, outside Boardmans Lane 06:19 22:19
Finger Post, opp Mulcrow Close 06:19 22:19
Finger Post, opp Blackhorse Street 06:20 22:20
Finger Post, adj Johnson Street 06:20 22:20
Finger Post, adj Parr Stocks Road 06:21 22:21
Parr Stocks, opp Ramford Street 06:21 22:21
Parr Stocks, adj Tickle Avenue 06:22 22:22
Broad Oak, adj Hargreaves Street 06:23 22:23
Broad Oak, adj Moorfoot Road 06:24 22:24
Derbyshire Hill, adj Provident Street 06:24 22:24
Derbyshire Hill, opp Swan Avenue 06:25 22:25
Derbyshire Hill, adj Rudd Avenue 06:26 22:26
Derbyshire Hill, adj Downway Lane 06:26 22:26
Derbyshire Hill, adj Moss Lane 06:27 22:27
Parr Brookway Lane (Adjacent) 06:27 22:27
Parr, adj Berrys Lane 06:28 22:28
Parr, adj Rolling Mill Lane 06:29 22:29
Sutton Oak, adj Hoghton Road 06:29 22:29
Sutton Oak, adj Cecil Street 06:30 22:30
Bold, opp Eliza Street 06:30 22:30
Bold, opp Lionel Street 06:31 22:31
Bold, adj Brindley Road 06:32 22:32
Sutton Leach, adj Clovelly Avenue 06:32 22:32
Sutton Leach, nr Wheatsheaf Avenue 06:33 22:33
Sutton Leach, adj The Beeches 06:33 22:33
Sutton Leach, adj Taunton Avenue 06:34 22:34
Clock Face, adj Leach Lane 06:35 22:35
Clock Face Road (adj) 06:35 22:35
Clock Face, opp Agnes Street 06:36 22:36
Clock Face, opp Bentley Street 06:36 22:36
Sutton Manor, nr Jubits Lane 06:37 22:37
Sutton Manor, opposite Chandlers Way 06:37 22:37
Sutton Manor, adj Jubits Lane 06:38 22:38
Sutton Manor, adj Shakespeare Road 06:39 22:39
Micklehead Green, opposite St Michaels Road 06:40 22:40
Sutton Manor Eurolink (Near) 06:40 22:40
Lea Green Road (Adjacent) 06:41 22:41
Lea Green Rossington Gardens (Adjacent) 06:43 22:43
Sutton Heath, adj Elton Head Road 06:43 22:43
Sutton Heath, adj Elton Head Road 06:44 22:44
Sutton Heath, adj Stevenage Close 06:44 22:44
Sutton Heath, adj Poynter Street 06:45 22:45
Sutton Heath, nr Queensland Avenue 06:45 22:45
Brown Edge, opposite Dunedin Street 06:46 22:46
Thatto Heath, adj Nutgrove Road 06:47 22:47
Thatto Heath Station (Stop A) 06:47 22:47
Thatto Heath, adj Lacey Street 06:47 22:47
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 06:48 22:48
West Park, adj Regents Road 06:49 22:49
West Park Grosvenor Road (Adjacent) 06:50 22:50
West Park Underhill Road (Adjacent) 06:51 22:51
St Helens, opposite Tullis Street 06:52 22:52
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 06:54 22:54
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 06:55 22:55
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:56 22:56
St Helens Bickerstaffe Street (Stand B9) 06:57 22:57

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMSY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 20 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside