bustimes.org

939 - Team Valley - Sunderland

A bus service operated by Gateshead Central Taxis

Map

Sunderland - Team Valley

Sunderland Interchange (S) 06:35
Sunderland Fawcett Street (19) 06:38
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (N-bound) 06:41
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Stadium (NW-bound) 06:42
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Wallace Street (NW-bound) 06:43
Southwick Road-Carley Road (W-bound) 06:43
Southwick Road-Suddick Street (W-bound) 06:44
Southwick Sunderland Road - Stoney Lane (W-bound) 06:45
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Ashwood Avenue (W-bound) 06:45
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Hollywood Avenue (W-bound) 06:46
Hylton Red House North Hylton Rd-Industrial Est (W-bound) 06:46
Hylton Red House Castletown Way-Riverbank Road (S-bound) 06:47
Hylton Red House Castletown Way-Sainsburys (S-bound) 06:47
Barmston Pattinson Road-Mandarin Way (S-bound) 06:54
Barmston Waterview Park Stand 3 (W-bound) 06:55
Barmston Pattinson Road-Alston Road (N-bound) 06:57
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (W-bound) 06:58
Barmston Peel Retail Park (N-bound) 07:00
Sulgrave Spire Road-Glover Industrial Estate (N-bound) 07:00
Concord Vermont (W-bound) 07:03
Concord Bus Station (B) 06:10 06:40 07:05
Albany Way - Borrowdale (S-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:06
Albany Way - Windlass Lane (S-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:08
Washington Retail Park (SW-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:11
Washington Galleries Bus Station (B) 06:18 06:48 07:13
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:30
Team Valley Kingsway South (N-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:31
Team Valley Centre (N-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:33
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (N-bound) 06:30 07:00 07:33
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (N-bound) 06:31 07:01 07:33
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (N-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:34
Team Valley Kingsway North (C) 06:33 07:03 07:35

Team Valley - Sunderland

Team Valley First Avenue (W-bound) 16:08 17:08 17:38
Team Valley Kingsway North - First Avenue (D) 16:09 17:09 17:39
Team Valley Kingsway-Second Avenue (S-bound) 16:09 17:09 17:39
Team Valley Kingsway-Fourth Avenue (S-bound) 16:09 17:09 17:39
Team Valley Kingsway-Fifth Avenue (S-bound) 16:10 17:10 17:40
Team Valley Centre (S-bound) 16:11 17:11 17:41
Team Valley Kingsway-Seventh Avenue (S-bound) 16:11 17:11 17:41
Team Valley Kingsway South - Ninth Avenue (S-bound) 16:12 17:12 17:42
Team Valley Kingsway South - Eleventh Avenue (S-bound) 16:14 17:14 17:44
Washington Galleries Bus Station (F) 16:29 17:29 17:59
Washington Retail Park (NE-bound) 16:30 17:30 18:00
Albany Way (N-bound) 16:33 17:33 18:03
Blue House Lane-Albany Way (E-bound) 16:34 17:34 18:04
Concord Bus Station (C) 16:36 17:36 18:06
Concord Vermont (E-bound) 17:37
Sulgrave Spire Road-Glover Industrial Estate (S-bound) 17:40
Barmston Peel Retail Park (S-bound) 17:41
Barmston Sunderland Highway (E-bound) 17:41
Barmston Pattinson Road-Mandarin Way (S-bound) 17:45
Barmston Waterview Park Stand 1 (W-bound) 17:46
Barmston Pattinson Road-Alston Road (N-bound) 17:47
Barmston Washington District 15 Exit (E-bound) 17:48
Hylton Red House Castletown Way (N-bound) 17:53
Hylton Red House North Hylton Road-Reeth Road (E-bound) 17:54
Hylton Red House North Hylton Rd-Industrial Est (E-bound) 17:54
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Yew Tree Avenue (SE-bound) 17:54
Marley Pots North Hylton Road-Ashwood Avenue (E-bound) 17:55
Southwick Church Bank (S-bound) 17:56
Southwick Road-Morgan Street (E-bound) 17:56
Southwick Road-Carley Square (SE-bound) 17:57
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Wallace Street (SE-bound) 17:57
Monkwearmouth Southwick Road-Stadium (SE-bound) 17:58
Monkwearmouth Wheatsheaf (SW-bound) 17:59
Sunderland John Street (12) 18:02
Sunderland Interchange (N) 18:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Gateshead Central Taxis