bustimes.org

9A - Kidderminster - Kidderminster

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 9) 09:09 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand B) 09:09 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) 09:09 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Kidderminster, adj Swan Centre 09:11 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Kidderminster Horsefair (N-bound) 09:12 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Kidderminster, adj Springfield Lane 09:14 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Broadwaters Drive (opp) 09:14 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Broadwaters Wolverhampton Road (NE-bound) 09:16 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Cookley, adj North Lodges 09:18 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Cookley Gaymore Road (N-bound) 09:20 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Cookley, adj Staite Drive 09:20 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Cookley, opp Bulls Head 09:23 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09
Caunsall, adj Kinver Lane 09:24 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Caunsall, adj Orchard Grove 09:25 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11
Caunsall, adj Kinver Lane 09:26 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12
Caunsall, opp Orchard Grove 09:28 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Caunsall, opp Kinver Lane 09:28 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13
Cookley, adj Bulls Head 09:29 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Cookley, adj Portway Place 09:29 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14
Cookley, opp North Lodges 09:30 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15
Wolverley, opp The Lock Inn 09:33 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18
Fairfield, opp Evans Close 09:36 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Fairfield, adj Wardle Way 09:36 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Fairfield Shop (adj) 09:36 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Fairfield Lane (adj) 09:37 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22
Fairfield, adj Sebright Walk 09:38 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Fairfield, opp Mill Lane 09:38 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23
Wolverley, adj The Lock Inn 09:39 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Sion Hill, opp Badland Avenue 09:43 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Broadwaters Drive (adj) 09:44 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Kidderminster, opp Springfield Lane 09:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30
Kidderminster Horsefair (S-bound) 09:47 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Kidderminster, opp Swan Centre 09:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Kidderminster, adj Health Centre 09:48 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Kidderminster, adj Prospect Hill 09:48 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 9) 09:50 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus