bustimes.org

9C - Kidderminster to Kidderminster

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 9) 10:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 16:55
Kidderminster Town Hall (Stand B) 10:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 16:55
Kidderminster Oxford Street (Stand B) 10:55 12:55 14:55 14:55 16:55
Kidderminster, adj Swan Centre 10:57 12:57 14:57 14:57 16:57
Kidderminster Horsefair (N-bound) 10:58 12:58 14:58 14:58 16:58
Kidderminster, adj Springfield Lane 10:59 12:59 14:59 14:59 16:59
Broadwaters Sion Hill (N-bound) 11:00 13:00 15:00 15:00 17:00
Sion Hill, adj Badland Avenue 11:02 13:02 15:02 15:02 17:02
Wolverley, opp The Lock Inn 11:04 13:04 15:04 15:04 17:04
Fairfield, opp Evans Close 11:08 13:08 15:08 15:08 17:08
Fairfield, adj Wardle Way 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Fairfield Shop (adj) 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Fairfield Lane (adj) 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Fairfield, adj Sebright Walk 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Fairfield, opp Mill Lane 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Wolverley, adj The Lock Inn 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Cookley, adj North Lodges 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Cookley Gaymore Road (N-bound) 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Cookley, adj Staite Drive 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Cookley, opp Bulls Head 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Caunsall, adj Kinver Lane 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Caunsall, adj Orchard Grove 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Caunsall, adj Kinver Lane 07:30 11:19 13:19 15:19 15:40 17:19
Caunsall, opp Orchard Grove 11:19 13:19 15:19 15:40 17:19
Caunsall, opp Kinver Lane 11:20 13:20 15:20 15:41 17:20
Cookley, adj Bulls Head 07:32 11:21 13:21 15:21 15:42 17:21
Cookley, adj Portway Place 11:22 13:22 15:22 15:43 17:22
Cookley, opp North Lodges 11:23 13:23 15:23 15:44 17:23
Broadwaters Wolverhampton Road (SW-bound) 07:37 11:26 13:26 15:26 15:47 17:26
Broadwaters Drive (adj) 11:27 13:27 15:27 15:48 17:27
Kidderminster, opp Springfield Lane 07:39 11:28 13:28 15:28 15:49 17:28
Kidderminster Horsefair (S-bound) 11:29 13:29 15:29 15:50 17:29
Kidderminster, opp Swan Centre 07:42 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:52 17:31
Kidderminster, adj Health Centre 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:52 17:31
Kidderminster, adj Prospect Hill 11:31 13:31 15:31 15:52 17:31
Kidderminster Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:44 11:33 13:33 15:33 15:54 17:33

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus