bustimes.org

C1 - Saint John's Church - Outside Train Station

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Outside Train Station - Saint John's Church

Adamstown Station 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:07 06:20 06:29 06:35 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:43 15:10 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:51 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:44
Adamstown Avenue 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:07 06:20 06:29 06:35 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:43 15:10 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:51 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:44
Adamstown Castlegate Drive 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:07 06:20 06:29 06:35 06:41 06:48 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:13 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:43 15:10 15:28 15:48 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:44 18:17 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:51 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54 00:54 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:44
Adamstown Castlegate Walk 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:08 06:21 06:30 06:36 06:42 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:04 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:14 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:44 15:11 15:29 15:49 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:45 18:18 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:52 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:45
Adamstown Castlegate Way 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:09 06:22 06:31 06:37 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:15 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:45 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:46 18:19 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:52 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:55 04:45
Somerton, stop 7796 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:10 06:23 06:32 06:38 06:44 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:59 08:07 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:47 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:47 18:20 18:53 19:21 19:52 20:21 20:53 21:26 21:56 22:56 23:56 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:46
Lucan, opposite Finnstown Abbey 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:11 06:24 06:33 06:39 06:45 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:00 08:08 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:49 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:16 16:34 16:54 17:19 17:49 18:22 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:54 21:27 21:57 22:57 23:57 00:57 01:57 02:57 03:57 04:47
Lucan, opposite Arthur Griffith Park 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:13 06:26 06:35 06:41 06:47 06:54 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:22 08:38 08:54 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:51 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:51 18:24 18:56 19:24 19:55 20:24 20:55 21:28 21:58 22:58 23:58 00:59 01:59 02:59 03:59 04:49
Lucan, opposite St Finnian's 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:27 06:36 06:42 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:23 08:39 08:55 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:57 19:25 19:56 20:25 20:56 21:29 21:59 22:59 23:59 00:59 01:59 02:59 03:59 04:49
Lucan Leisure Centre (opposite) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:14 06:27 06:36 06:43 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:04 08:12 08:24 08:40 08:56 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:20 15:37 15:57 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:52 18:25 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:57 21:30 22:00 23:00 00:00 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 04:50
Lucan, opposite Griffeen Road 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:29 06:38 06:44 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:05 08:13 08:25 08:42 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:22 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:53 18:26 18:59 19:27 19:58 20:27 20:58 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:01 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:01 04:51
Lucan Moy Glas Park 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:16 06:29 06:38 06:45 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:27 08:43 08:59 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:55 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:54 18:27 19:00 19:28 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:31 22:01 23:01 00:01 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:02 04:52
Lucan Balgaddy Road 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:17 06:30 06:39 06:46 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:09 08:17 08:29 08:46 09:02 09:29 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:23 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:55 18:28 19:01 19:29 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:32 22:02 23:02 00:02 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:02 04:52
Ballyowen, opposite Foxborough Estate 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:19 06:32 06:41 06:47 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:10 08:18 08:30 08:47 09:03 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:56 18:29 19:02 19:30 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:33 22:03 23:03 00:03 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 04:53
Ballyowen Foxborough Road 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:42 06:49 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:12 08:20 08:32 08:48 09:04 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:59 15:26 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:58 18:31 19:04 19:32 20:03 20:32 21:01 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04 01:04 02:04 03:04 04:04 04:54
Ballyowen Foxborough Hall 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:43 06:50 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:21 08:33 08:49 09:05 09:32 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:45 17:05 17:30 17:59 18:32 19:05 19:33 20:04 20:33 21:01 21:34 22:04 23:04 00:04 01:04 02:04 03:04 04:05 04:55
Ballyowen, opposite Earlsfort 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:44 06:51 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:22 08:34 08:50 09:06 09:33 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:46 17:06 17:31 18:00 18:33 19:06 19:34 20:05 20:34 21:02 21:35 22:05 23:05 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:06 04:56
Ballyowen Castle Road 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:45 06:53 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:36 08:52 09:08 09:35 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:02 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:33 18:01 18:34 19:07 19:35 20:07 20:35 21:03 21:36 22:06 23:06 00:06 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:07 04:57
Lucan Ballyowen Road 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:46 06:54 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:24 08:36 08:53 09:09 09:36 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:03 15:30 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:34 18:02 18:35 19:08 19:36 20:08 20:36 21:04 21:37 22:07 23:07 00:07 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 04:57
Lucan Fforster Green (near) 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:47 06:54 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:17 08:25 08:37 08:54 09:10 09:37 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:04 15:31 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:35 18:03 18:36 19:09 19:37 20:09 20:37 21:05 21:38 22:08 23:08 00:08 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:08 04:58
Lucan Ballyowen Park 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:49 06:56 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:19 08:27 08:39 08:55 09:11 09:38 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:05 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:36 18:05 18:38 19:10 19:38 20:10 20:38 21:06 21:39 22:09 23:09 00:09 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:09 04:59
Lucan Retail Park 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:50 06:58 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:21 08:29 08:41 08:57 09:13 09:40 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:07 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:07 18:40 19:12 19:40 20:12 20:40 21:07 21:40 22:10 23:10 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:11 05:01
Lucan Ballyowen Lane 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:52 07:00 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:42 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:09 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:08 18:41 19:14 19:42 20:14 20:42 21:09 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:12 05:02
Palmerston Hermitage Clinic 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:53 07:01 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:24 08:32 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:10 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:09 18:42 19:14 19:42 20:15 20:42 21:09 21:42 22:12 23:12 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:13 05:03
Liffey Valley SC 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:16 08:26 08:34 08:46 09:01 09:17 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:12 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:40 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:11 18:44 19:16 19:44 20:17 20:44 21:11 21:44 22:14 23:14 00:14 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:14 05:04
Palmerston Kennelsfort Road 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:35 06:48 06:57 07:06 07:12 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:19 08:29 08:37 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:47 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:14 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:13 18:46 19:19 19:47 20:19 20:47 21:13 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:16 05:06
Palmerston The Oval 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:36 06:49 06:58 07:07 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:20 08:30 08:38 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:48 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:15 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:14 18:47 19:20 19:48 20:20 20:48 21:13 21:46 22:16 23:16 00:16 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:17 05:07
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:40 06:53 07:02 07:11 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:25 08:35 08:43 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:53 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:19 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:19 18:52 19:24 19:52 20:25 20:52 21:17 21:50 22:20 23:20 00:20 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:21 05:11
Islandbridge Chapelizod Bypass 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:41 06:54 07:03 07:12 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:26 08:36 08:44 08:56 09:10 09:26 09:53 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:20 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:19 18:52 19:25 19:53 20:25 20:53 21:18 21:51 22:21 23:21 00:21 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:22 05:12
Heuston Station 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:57 07:06 07:15 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:29 08:39 08:47 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:57 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:23 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:52 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:23 18:56 19:28 19:56 20:29 20:56 21:20 21:53 22:23 23:23 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:24 05:14
Sarsfield Quay 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:08 07:17 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:41 08:49 09:01 09:16 09:32 09:59 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:58 18:26 18:59 19:30 19:58 20:32 20:58 21:21 21:54 22:24 23:24 00:24 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:25 05:15
Smithfield, at Arran Quay 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:09 07:19 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:33 08:43 08:51 09:03 09:17 09:33 10:00 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:27 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:29 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:34 21:00 21:23 21:56 22:26 23:26 00:26 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:26 05:16
Smithfield Four Courts 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:03 07:12 07:21 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:46 08:54 09:06 09:20 09:36 10:03 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 15:57 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:18 17:38 18:03 18:32 19:05 19:34 20:02 20:37 21:02 21:24 21:57 22:27 23:27 00:27 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:28 05:18
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:04 07:13 07:23 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:37 08:47 08:55 09:07 09:21 09:37 10:04 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:31 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:19 17:39 18:04 18:33 19:06 19:35 20:03 20:38 21:03 21:25 21:58 22:28 23:28 00:28 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:29 05:19
Dublin Bachelors Walk 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:53 07:06 07:15 07:25 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:32 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:09 09:23 09:39 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:34 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:05 17:22 17:42 18:07 18:36 19:09 19:37 20:05 20:41 21:05 21:27 22:00 22:30 23:30 00:30 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:31 05:21
Townsend Street 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:22 08:30 08:37 08:44 08:54 09:02 09:14 09:29 09:45 10:12 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:07 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:27 17:47 18:12 18:41 19:14 19:41 20:09 20:46 21:09 21:31 22:04 22:34 23:34 00:34 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:34 05:24
Prince's St South 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:21 07:32 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:25 08:33 08:40 08:47 08:57 09:05 09:17 09:31 09:47 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:13 17:29 17:49 18:14 18:43 19:16 19:44 20:12 20:48 21:12 21:33 22:06 22:36 23:36 00:36 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:35 05:25
Erne Street 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:23 07:34 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:50 09:00 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:49 10:16 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:15 17:32 17:52 18:17 18:45 19:18 19:46 20:14 20:51 21:14 21:34 22:07 22:37 23:37 00:37 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:36 05:26
Pearse Square 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:24 07:36 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:52 09:02 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:50 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:17 17:34 17:54 18:19 18:46 19:19 19:47 20:15 20:53 21:15 21:35 22:08 22:38 23:38 00:38 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:37 05:27
Grand Canal Quay 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:25 07:37 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:51 10:18 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:14 16:36 16:56 17:18 17:35 17:55 18:20 18:48 19:21 19:48 20:16 20:54 21:16 21:35 22:08 22:38 23:38 00:38 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:37 05:27
Ringsend Road (opposite) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:26 07:38 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:03 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:52 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:19 17:36 17:56 18:21 18:49 19:22 19:49 20:17 20:55 21:17 21:37 22:10 22:40 23:40 00:40 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:38 05:28
Ringsend Garage 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:18 07:27 07:39 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:32 08:40 08:47 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:53 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:16 16:38 16:58 17:20 17:37 17:57 18:22 18:49 19:22 19:49 20:17 20:56 21:17 21:38 22:11 22:41 23:41 00:41 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:38 05:28
Ringsend 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:28 07:40 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:55 10:22 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:51 16:18 16:40 17:00 17:22 17:39 17:59 18:24 18:51 19:24 19:51 20:19 20:58 21:19 21:39 22:12 22:42 23:42 00:42 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:39 05:29
Irishtown Road 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:29 07:41 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:27 09:41 09:57 10:24 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:25 18:53 19:26 19:52 20:20 20:59 21:20 21:40 22:13 22:43 23:43 00:43 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:40 05:30
Sandymount Tritonville Road 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:20 07:29 07:42 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:36 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:28 09:42 09:58 10:25 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:54 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:26 18:53 19:26 19:53 20:21 21:00 21:21 21:41 22:14 22:44 23:44 00:44 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:40 05:30
Sandymount Star of the Sea 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:30 07:43 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:37 08:45 08:52 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:59 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:54 19:27 19:54 20:22 21:01 21:22 21:42 22:15 22:45 23:45 00:45 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:41 05:31
Sandymount, opposite Farney Park 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:31 07:44 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:37 08:45 08:52 08:59 09:09 09:17 09:29 09:43 09:59 10:26 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:22 16:43 17:03 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:27 18:55 19:28 19:54 20:22 21:01 21:22 21:42 22:15 22:45 23:45 00:45 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:42 05:32
Sandymount 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:09 07:22 07:31 07:44 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:00 09:10 09:18 09:30 09:44 10:00 10:27 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:26 17:43 18:03 18:28 18:55 19:28 19:55 20:23 21:02 21:23 21:43 22:16 22:46 23:46 00:46 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:42 05:32
Gilford Park, stop 7738 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:33 07:46 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:29 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:11 09:19 09:31 09:46 10:02 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:58 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:28 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:57 19:30 19:57 20:25 21:04 21:25 21:44 22:17 22:47 23:47 00:47 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:43 05:33
Park Avenue, stop 7739 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:24 07:33 07:47 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:40 08:48 08:55 09:02 09:12 09:20 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:30 18:58 19:31 19:57 20:25 21:04 21:25 21:44 22:17 22:47 23:47 00:47 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:44 05:34
Sandymount Stop No. 7000 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:26 07:35 07:48 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:31 08:41 08:49 08:56 09:03 09:13 09:21 09:33 09:47 10:03 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:00 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:30 17:47 18:07 18:32 18:59 19:32 19:58 20:26 21:06 21:26 21:45 22:18 22:48 23:48 00:48 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:45 05:35

Saint John's Church - Outside Train Station

Sandymount St John's Church 05:39 06:09 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:28 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:51 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:37 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40
Park Avenue, stop 7740 05:39 06:09 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:28 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:09 16:16 16:20 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:51 16:57 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:37 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:40 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40
Gilford Road, stop 7741 05:40 06:10 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:29 14:59 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:10 16:17 16:21 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:52 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:15 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:41 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41
Sandymount 05:41 06:11 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:02 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:12 16:19 16:23 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:54 17:00 17:07 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:17 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:39 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:42 00:42 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:42
Sandymount Farney Park 05:42 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:55 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:43 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43
Irishtown Star of the Sea 05:42 06:12 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:33 15:03 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:13 16:20 16:24 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:55 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:18 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:41 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43
Sandymount, opposite Tritonville Road 05:43 06:13 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:34 15:04 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:14 16:21 16:25 16:32 16:40 16:47 16:56 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:19 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:41 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:44 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44
Irishtown Road 05:43 06:13 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:35 15:05 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:15 16:22 16:26 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:57 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:20 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:42 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44
Irishtown Bath Street 05:44 06:14 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:06 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:27 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:58 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:42 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:45 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:45 04:45
Ringsend (opposite) 05:45 06:15 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:37 15:07 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:17 16:24 16:28 16:35 16:43 16:50 16:59 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:22 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:43 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:46 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45
Ringsend Road 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:09 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:29 16:36 16:44 16:51 17:00 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:45 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:48 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47
Grand Canal Quay 05:47 06:17 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:10 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:20 16:27 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:02 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:46 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:49 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47
Pearse Square 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:11 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:03 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:47 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:50 00:48 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:48
Erne Street 05:48 06:18 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:42 15:12 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:33 16:40 16:48 16:55 17:04 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:27 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:48 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51 00:48 01:48 02:48 03:49 04:49
Pearse Station 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:43 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:24 16:31 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:05 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:48 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:51 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:50 04:50
Shaw Street (opposite) 05:50 06:20 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:36 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:07 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:30 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:50 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:53 00:50 01:50 02:50 03:51 04:51
Tara Street, Stop no 7732 05:51 06:21 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:28 16:35 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:10 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:40 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:33 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:52 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:55 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:53 04:53
Aston Quay 05:54 06:24 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:14 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:43 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:58 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55
Wellington Quay 05:55 06:25 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:17 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:39 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 00:00 00:57 01:57 02:57 03:56 04:56
Merchant's Quay 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:20 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:42 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 00:02 00:59 01:59 02:59 03:58 04:58
Dublin Usher's Quay 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 14:58 15:28 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:22 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:43 19:00 19:15 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 00:03 00:59 01:59 02:59 03:59 04:59
Victoria Quay 05:59 06:29 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:10 08:30 09:01 09:31 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 14:59 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:24 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:51 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:44 19:02 19:17 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:01 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 00:04 01:01 02:01 03:01 04:00 05:00
Heuston Station 06:00 06:30 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:01 15:31 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:42 16:49 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:25 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:46 19:03 19:18 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:02 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 00:05 01:02 02:02 03:02 04:01 05:01
Islandbridge Chapelizod Bypass 06:02 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:04 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:45 16:52 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:29 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:49 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:04 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 00:07 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 06:02 06:32 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:04 15:34 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:45 16:52 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:29 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:50 19:06 19:21 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:05 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 00:08 01:04 02:04 03:04 04:03 05:03
Palmerston Palmerstown Drive 06:06 06:36 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:09 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:35 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:54 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:09 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12 00:12 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:08 05:08
Palmerston The Oval 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:10 15:40 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:36 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 00:13 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09
Palmerston Kennelsfort 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:11 15:41 16:04 16:24 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:27 17:36 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:56 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:10 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 00:13 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09
Liffey Valley SC 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:07 16:27 16:47 16:55 17:02 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:39 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:12 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15 00:15 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:11
Clarion Hotel 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:14 09:44 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:08 16:28 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:40 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:13 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16 00:16 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:11 05:11
Ballyowen St Loman's Hospital 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:15 09:45 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:09 16:29 16:49 16:57 17:04 17:10 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:41 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:14 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 00:17 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:12 05:12
Ballyowen Lane 06:12 06:42 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:42 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:15 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 00:18 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:13
Ballyowen Hermitage Valley 06:13 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:00 17:07 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:44 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:16 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19 00:19 01:14 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14
Lucan Ballyowen Park 06:14 06:44 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:44 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:17 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 00:20 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:14 05:14
Lucan Ballyowen Road (near) 06:15 06:45 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:19 09:49 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:15 17:22 17:30 17:37 17:46 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:05 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:18 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 00:21 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:15 05:15
Lucan The Penny Hill 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:20 09:50 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:47 17:53 18:00 18:08 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:06 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:19 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22 00:22 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:16 05:16
Ballyowen Castle Road 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:49 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:20 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 00:23 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:17 05:17
Ballyowen Earlsfort 06:16 06:46 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:21 09:51 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:49 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:21 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24 00:24 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:17 05:17
Ballyowen Foxborough Hall 06:17 06:47 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:22 09:52 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:20 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:51 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:22 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 00:25 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:18 05:18
Ballyowen, opposite Foxborough Road 06:19 06:49 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:24 09:54 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:10 17:17 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:52 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:23 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 00:26 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:19 05:19
Ballyowen Foxborough Park 06:19 06:49 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:53 17:59 18:06 18:14 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:24 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:27 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:20 05:20
Lucan, opposite Moy Glas Dene 06:20 06:50 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:25 09:55 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:54 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:24 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 00:27 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:21 05:21
Lucan Griffeen Road 06:21 06:51 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:26 09:56 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:01 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:24 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:55 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:25 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 00:28 01:22 02:22 03:22 04:21 05:21
Lucan Elm Wood 06:21 06:51 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:27 09:57 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:57 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:27 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:30 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:22 05:22
Lucan Ballyowen Celtic FC 06:22 06:52 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:28 09:58 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:15 17:22 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:58 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:27 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 00:30 01:24 02:24 03:24 04:23 05:23
Lucan St Finnian's 06:23 06:53 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:59 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:59 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:28 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:31 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:24 05:24
Lucan Arthur Griffith Park 06:23 06:53 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:30 10:00 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:59 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:29 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:32 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:24 05:24
Lucan Esker Cottages 06:24 06:54 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:31 10:01 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:06 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:51 18:00 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:30 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:33 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:25 05:25
Adamstown Finnstown Abbey 06:25 06:55 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:31 10:01 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:52 18:01 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:27 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:31 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:34 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:25 05:25
Somerton, stop 7797 06:26 06:56 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:33 10:03 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:03 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:32 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:35 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:27 05:27
Adamstown, opposite Finnstown Castle 06:26 06:56 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:33 10:03 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:04 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:29 18:38 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:32 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:35 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:27 05:27
Adamstown Castlegate Walk 06:28 06:58 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:35 10:05 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:06 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:34 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37 00:37 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:28 05:28
Adamstown Avenue 06:28 06:58 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:36 10:06 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:07 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:35 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:38 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:29 05:29
Adamstown Stratton Grove 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:36 10:06 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:07 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:26 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:35 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:38 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:30 05:30
Adamstown Station (near) 06:31 07:01 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:07 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:00 18:09 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:13 19:27 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:36 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:39 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:31 05:31

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 14 January 2022

Dublin Bus