bustimes.org

C2 - Saint John's Church - Outside Train Station

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Saint John's Church - Outside Train Station

Sandymount St John's Church 05:10 05:54 06:19 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:43 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:12 16:17 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:22 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:32 23:10 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10
Park Avenue, stop 7740 05:10 05:54 06:19 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:43 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:12 16:17 16:23 16:31 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:07 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:22 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:32 23:10 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10
Gilford Road, stop 7741 05:11 05:55 06:20 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:44 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:13 16:18 16:24 16:32 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:08 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:23 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:33 23:11 00:11 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:11
Sandymount 05:12 05:56 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:49 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:15 16:20 16:26 16:34 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:34 23:12 00:12 01:12 02:12 03:12 04:12
Sandymount Farney Park 05:13 05:56 06:21 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:16 16:21 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:35 23:13 00:13 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13
Irishtown Star of the Sea 05:13 05:57 06:22 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:18 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:16 16:21 16:27 16:35 16:42 16:50 16:57 17:05 17:12 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:35 23:13 00:13 01:13 02:13 03:13 04:13
Sandymount, opposite Tritonville Road 05:13 05:57 06:22 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:51 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:49 15:19 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:17 16:22 16:28 16:36 16:43 16:51 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:36 23:14 00:14 01:14 02:14 03:14 04:13
Irishtown Road 05:14 05:58 06:23 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:52 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:50 15:20 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:18 16:23 16:29 16:37 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:28 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:37 23:15 00:15 01:14 02:14 03:14 04:14
Irishtown Bath Street 05:14 05:59 06:24 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:53 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:51 15:21 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:19 16:24 16:30 16:38 16:45 16:53 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:28 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:37 23:15 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:14
Ringsend (opposite) 05:15 06:00 06:25 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:55 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:53 15:23 15:39 15:59 16:14 16:20 16:25 16:31 16:39 16:46 16:54 17:01 17:09 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:29 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:38 23:16 00:16 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15
Ringsend Road 05:16 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:23 16:27 16:33 16:41 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:18 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:31 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:40 23:18 00:18 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:16
Grand Canal Quay 05:17 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:24 16:29 16:35 16:43 16:50 16:58 17:05 17:13 17:20 17:28 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:41 23:19 00:19 01:18 02:18 03:18 04:17
Pearse Square 05:17 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:58 15:28 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:25 16:30 16:36 16:44 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:34 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:42 23:20 00:20 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:17
Erne Street 05:18 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:27 16:32 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:01 17:08 17:16 17:23 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:22 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:43 23:21 00:21 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:18
Pearse Station 05:18 06:04 06:29 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:01 15:31 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:28 16:33 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:02 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:23 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:36 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:44 23:22 00:22 01:20 02:20 03:20 04:18
Shaw Street (opposite) 05:20 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:08 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:30 16:35 16:41 16:49 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:45 23:23 00:23 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:20
Tara Street, Stop no 7732 05:22 06:07 06:32 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:33 16:38 16:44 16:52 16:59 17:07 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:38 20:08 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:47 23:25 00:25 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:22
Aston Quay 05:24 06:09 06:34 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:09 15:39 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:37 16:42 16:48 16:56 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:41 20:11 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:50 23:28 00:28 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:24
Wellington Quay 05:25 06:10 06:35 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:40 16:45 16:51 16:59 17:06 17:14 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:43 20:13 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:52 23:30 00:30 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:25
Merchant's Quay 05:27 06:12 06:37 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:15 09:45 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:43 16:49 16:55 17:03 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:46 20:16 20:49 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:54 23:32 00:32 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:27
Dublin Usher's Quay 05:28 06:13 06:38 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:16 09:46 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:44 16:50 16:56 17:04 17:11 17:19 17:26 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:47 20:17 20:50 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:55 23:33 00:33 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:28
Victoria Quay 05:28 06:15 06:40 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:05 16:25 16:40 16:46 16:52 16:58 17:06 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:49 20:19 20:52 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:56 23:34 00:34 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:28
Heuston Station 05:29 06:16 06:41 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:19 09:49 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:48 16:54 17:00 17:08 17:15 17:23 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:50 20:20 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:58 23:36 00:36 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:29
Islandbridge Chapelizod Bypass 05:31 06:18 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:10 16:30 16:45 16:51 16:57 17:03 17:11 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:03 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:53 20:23 20:56 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:00 23:38 00:38 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:31
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 05:32 06:18 06:43 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:10 16:30 16:45 16:51 16:58 17:04 17:12 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:54 20:24 20:57 21:23 21:53 22:23 23:00 23:38 00:38 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:32
Palmerston Palmerstown Drive 05:36 06:22 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:51 16:57 17:03 17:09 17:17 17:24 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:08 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:58 20:28 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:05 23:43 00:43 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:36
Palmerston The Oval 05:37 06:23 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:52 16:58 17:04 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:09 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:59 20:29 21:02 21:28 21:58 22:28 23:05 23:43 00:43 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:37
Palmerston Kennelsfort 05:37 06:24 06:49 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:17 16:37 16:52 16:58 17:04 17:10 17:18 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 20:00 20:30 21:03 21:29 21:59 22:29 23:06 23:44 00:44 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:37
Liffey Valley SC 05:39 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:21 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:23 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:03 20:33 21:06 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:08 23:46 00:46 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:39
Clarion Hotel 05:39 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:02 17:08 17:14 17:22 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:04 20:34 21:07 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:09 23:47 00:47 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:39
Ballyowen St Loman's Hospital 05:40 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:03 17:10 17:16 17:24 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:15 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:05 20:35 21:08 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:10 23:48 00:48 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:40
Ballyowen Lane 05:41 06:28 06:53 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:05 17:11 17:17 17:25 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:16 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 20:06 20:36 21:09 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:11 23:49 00:49 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:41
Ballyowen Hermitage Valley 05:42 06:29 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:39 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:06 17:12 17:18 17:26 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:03 18:11 18:17 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:07 20:37 21:10 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:12 23:50 00:50 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:42
Lucan Ballyowen Park 05:42 06:30 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:05 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:26 16:46 17:01 17:07 17:13 17:19 17:27 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:18 18:28 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:08 20:38 21:11 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:12 23:50 00:50 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:42
Lucan Ballyowen Road (near) 05:43 06:31 06:56 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:08 17:14 17:20 17:28 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:19 18:29 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:10 20:40 21:13 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:14 23:52 00:52 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:43
Lucan The Penny Hill 05:44 06:32 06:57 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:28 16:48 17:03 17:09 17:15 17:21 17:29 17:36 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:06 18:14 18:20 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:11 20:41 21:14 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:15 23:53 00:53 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:44
Ballyowen Castle Road 05:44 06:33 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:30 16:50 17:05 17:11 17:17 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:12 20:42 21:15 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:16 23:54 00:54 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:44
Ballyowen Earlsfort 05:45 06:33 06:58 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:31 16:51 17:06 17:12 17:17 17:23 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:22 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:13 20:43 21:16 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:17 23:55 00:55 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:45
Ballyowen Foxborough Hall 05:46 06:34 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:33 16:53 17:08 17:14 17:19 17:25 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:24 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:14 20:44 21:17 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:18 23:56 00:56 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:46
Ballyowen, opposite Foxborough Road 05:47 06:36 07:01 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 16:18 16:34 16:54 17:09 17:15 17:21 17:27 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:12 18:20 18:25 18:35 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:16 20:46 21:19 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:19 23:57 00:57 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:47
Ballyowen Foxborough Park 05:48 06:36 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:17 17:22 17:28 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:58 18:06 18:13 18:21 18:26 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:17 20:47 21:20 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:20 23:58 00:58 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:48
Lucan, opposite Moy Glas Dene 05:48 06:37 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:20 16:36 16:56 17:11 17:17 17:23 17:29 17:37 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:14 18:22 18:27 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:17 20:47 21:20 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:21 23:59 00:59 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:48
Adamstown, opposite Griffeen Avenue 05:49 06:38 07:03 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:38 16:58 17:13 17:19 17:24 17:30 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:00 18:08 18:15 18:23 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:19 20:49 21:22 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:22 00:00 01:00 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:49
Lucan, opposite Haydens Park 05:50 06:39 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:52 09:17 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:39 16:59 17:14 17:20 17:25 17:31 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:01 18:09 18:16 18:24 18:29 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:20 20:50 21:23 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:23 00:01 01:01 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:50
Adamstown, opposite Johnsbridge Avenue 05:50 06:39 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:44 10:14 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:40 17:00 17:15 17:21 17:26 17:32 17:40 17:47 17:55 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:30 18:40 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:21 20:51 21:24 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:24 00:02 01:02 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:50
Haydens Lane, stop 7763 05:51 06:40 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:45 10:15 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:22 17:27 17:33 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:31 18:41 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:22 20:52 21:25 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:25 00:03 01:03 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:51
Adamstown Finnstown Abbey 05:51 06:41 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:46 10:16 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:42 17:02 17:17 17:23 17:28 17:34 17:42 17:49 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:32 18:42 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:23 20:53 21:26 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:25 00:03 01:03 01:57 02:57 03:57 04:51
Somerton, stop 7797 05:53 06:42 07:07 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:47 10:17 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:27 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:24 17:29 17:35 17:43 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:33 18:43 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:24 20:54 21:27 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:27 00:05 01:05 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:53
Adamstown, opposite Finnstown Castle 05:53 06:43 07:08 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:47 10:17 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:26 17:31 17:37 17:45 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:30 18:34 18:44 18:54 19:04 19:16 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:25 20:55 21:28 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:28 00:06 01:06 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:53
Adamstown Castlegate Walk 05:55 06:44 07:09 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:49 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:21 17:27 17:32 17:38 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:36 18:46 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:27 20:57 21:30 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:29 00:07 01:07 02:00 03:00 04:00 04:55
Adamstown Avenue 05:55 06:45 07:10 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:49 10:19 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:28 17:33 17:39 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:32 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:28 20:58 21:31 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:30 00:08 01:08 02:00 03:00 04:00 04:55
Adamstown Stratton Grove 05:56 06:46 07:11 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:29 17:34 17:40 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:37 18:47 18:57 19:07 19:19 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:29 20:59 21:32 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:31 00:09 01:09 02:01 03:01 04:01 04:56
Adamstown Station (near) 05:57 06:47 07:12 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:31 17:35 17:41 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:39 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:30 21:00 21:33 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:32 00:10 01:10 02:02 03:02 04:02 04:57

Outside Train Station - Saint John's Church

Adamstown Station 05:35 05:50 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:31 06:38 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:26 08:43 09:04 09:35 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:31 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:00 16:18 16:43 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:41 22:26 23:26 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:16
Adamstown Avenue 05:35 05:50 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:31 06:38 06:45 06:53 07:00 07:08 07:15 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:26 08:43 09:04 09:35 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:31 15:01 15:21 15:42 16:00 16:18 16:43 17:01 17:31 18:04 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:11 21:41 22:26 23:26 00:26 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:26 05:16
Adamstown Castlegate Drive 05:36 05:51 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:32 06:39 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:27 08:44 09:05 09:36 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:32 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:01 16:19 16:44 17:02 17:32 18:05 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:12 21:42 22:27 23:27 00:27 01:26 02:26 03:26 04:27 05:17
Adamstown Castlegate Walk 05:37 05:52 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:32 06:39 06:46 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:28 08:45 09:06 09:37 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:33 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:02 16:20 16:45 17:03 17:33 18:06 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:12 21:42 22:27 23:27 00:27 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:27 05:17
Adamstown Castlegate Way 05:37 05:52 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:33 06:40 06:47 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:29 08:46 09:07 09:38 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:34 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:03 16:21 16:46 17:04 17:34 18:07 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:13 21:43 22:28 23:28 00:28 01:27 02:27 03:27 04:28 05:18
Somerton, stop 7796 05:39 05:54 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:35 06:42 06:49 06:57 07:04 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:10 09:39 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:35 15:05 15:25 15:46 16:04 16:22 16:48 17:06 17:36 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:14 21:44 22:29 23:29 00:29 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:29 05:19
Lucan, opposite Finnstown Abbey 05:40 05:55 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:36 06:43 06:50 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:07 08:18 08:34 08:51 09:12 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:37 15:07 15:27 15:48 16:06 16:24 16:50 17:08 17:37 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:15 21:45 22:30 23:30 00:30 01:29 02:29 03:29 04:30 05:20
Haydens Lane, stop 7762 05:41 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:37 06:44 06:51 06:59 07:06 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:35 08:52 09:13 09:42 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:38 15:08 15:28 15:49 16:07 16:25 16:51 17:09 17:38 18:11 18:44 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:16 21:46 22:31 23:31 00:31 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:31 05:21
Lucan, opposite Griffeen Avenue 05:42 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:38 06:45 06:52 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:09 08:20 08:36 08:53 09:14 09:43 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:39 15:09 15:29 15:50 16:08 16:26 16:52 17:10 17:39 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:16 21:46 22:31 23:31 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:32 05:22
Lucan Rossberry Avenue 05:43 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:39 06:46 06:53 07:01 07:08 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:11 08:22 08:40 08:57 09:18 09:44 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:40 15:10 15:30 15:51 16:09 16:27 16:53 17:11 17:40 18:13 18:46 19:16 19:49 20:19 20:46 21:17 21:47 22:32 23:32 00:32 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:33 05:23
Lucan Balgaddy Road 05:44 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:41 06:48 06:55 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:13 08:24 08:44 09:01 09:22 09:45 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:41 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:11 16:29 16:55 17:13 17:41 18:14 18:47 19:17 19:50 20:20 20:47 21:18 21:48 22:33 23:33 00:33 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:34 05:24
Ballyowen, opposite Foxborough Estate 05:45 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:42 06:49 06:56 07:04 07:11 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:14 08:25 08:45 09:02 09:23 09:46 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:43 15:13 15:33 15:54 16:12 16:30 16:56 17:14 17:43 18:16 18:48 19:18 19:51 20:21 20:48 21:19 21:49 22:34 23:34 00:34 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:35 05:25
Ballyowen Foxborough Road 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:36 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:05 08:16 08:27 08:46 09:03 09:24 09:48 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:44 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:14 16:32 16:58 17:16 17:44 18:17 18:50 19:20 19:53 20:23 20:49 21:20 21:50 22:35 23:35 00:35 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:36 05:26
Ballyowen Foxborough Hall 05:47 06:02 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:13 07:21 07:28 07:37 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:17 08:28 08:47 09:04 09:25 09:49 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:45 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:15 16:33 16:59 17:17 17:45 18:18 18:50 19:20 19:53 20:23 20:50 21:21 21:51 22:36 23:36 00:36 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:36 05:26
Ballyowen, opposite Earlsfort 05:49 06:04 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:14 07:22 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:07 08:18 08:29 08:48 09:05 09:26 09:50 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:46 15:16 15:36 15:58 16:16 16:34 17:00 17:18 17:46 18:19 18:51 19:21 19:54 20:24 20:51 21:22 21:52 22:37 23:37 00:37 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:37 05:27
Ballyowen Castle Road 05:50 06:05 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:09 08:20 08:31 08:50 09:07 09:28 09:52 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:18 16:36 17:02 17:20 17:48 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:56 20:26 20:52 21:23 21:53 22:38 23:38 00:38 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:38 05:28
Lucan Ballyowen Road 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:10 07:17 07:25 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:21 08:32 08:51 09:08 09:29 09:53 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:49 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:19 16:37 17:03 17:21 17:49 18:22 18:54 19:24 19:57 20:27 20:52 21:23 21:53 22:38 23:38 00:38 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:39 05:29
Lucan Fforster Green (near) 05:52 06:07 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:11 07:18 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:22 08:33 08:52 09:09 09:30 09:54 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:50 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:20 16:38 17:04 17:22 17:50 18:23 18:55 19:25 19:58 20:28 20:53 21:24 21:54 22:39 23:39 00:39 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:40 05:30
Lucan Ballyowen Park 05:54 06:09 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:06 08:13 08:24 08:35 08:54 09:11 09:32 09:55 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:52 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:22 16:40 17:06 17:24 17:52 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:59 20:29 20:54 21:25 21:55 22:40 23:40 00:40 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:41 05:31
Lucan Retail Park 05:56 06:11 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:08 08:15 08:26 08:37 08:56 09:13 09:34 09:58 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:55 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:25 16:43 17:08 17:26 17:55 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:01 20:31 20:56 21:27 21:57 22:42 23:42 00:42 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:43 05:33
Lucan Ballyowen Lane 05:58 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:50 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:28 08:39 08:58 09:15 09:36 09:59 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:56 15:26 15:46 16:09 16:27 16:45 17:10 17:28 17:57 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:03 20:33 20:57 21:28 21:58 22:43 23:43 00:43 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:44 05:34
Palmerston Hermitage Clinic 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:39 06:51 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:29 08:40 08:59 09:16 09:37 10:00 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:57 15:27 15:47 16:10 16:28 16:46 17:11 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:04 20:34 20:58 21:29 21:59 22:44 23:44 00:44 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:45 05:35
Liffey Valley SC 06:00 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:52 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:14 08:21 08:32 08:43 09:01 09:18 09:39 10:02 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 15:51 16:14 16:32 16:50 17:15 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:03 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:00 21:31 22:01 22:46 23:46 00:46 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:46 05:36
Palmerston Kennelsfort Road 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:35 08:46 09:04 09:21 09:42 10:04 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:17 16:35 16:53 17:18 17:36 18:05 18:38 19:05 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:48 23:48 00:48 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:48 05:38
Palmerston The Oval 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:18 08:25 08:36 08:47 09:05 09:22 09:43 10:05 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:36 16:54 17:19 17:37 18:06 18:39 19:06 19:36 20:09 20:39 21:02 21:33 22:03 22:48 23:48 00:48 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:49 05:39
Islandbridge Memorial Gardens 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:50 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:23 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:10 09:27 09:48 10:10 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:23 16:41 16:59 17:23 17:41 18:11 18:44 19:10 19:40 20:13 20:43 21:06 21:37 22:07 22:52 23:52 00:52 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:53 05:43
Islandbridge Chapelizod Bypass 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:42 08:53 09:10 09:27 09:48 10:10 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 15:59 16:23 16:41 16:59 17:24 17:42 18:11 18:44 19:11 19:41 20:14 20:44 21:07 21:38 22:08 22:53 23:53 00:53 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:54 05:44
Heuston Station 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:54 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:27 08:34 08:45 08:56 09:14 09:31 09:52 10:13 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:45 17:03 17:29 17:47 18:15 18:48 19:14 19:44 20:17 20:47 21:09 21:40 22:10 22:55 23:55 00:55 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:56 05:46
Sarsfield Quay 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:29 08:36 08:47 08:58 09:16 09:33 09:54 10:15 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:05 16:30 16:48 17:06 17:32 17:50 18:18 18:51 19:16 19:46 20:19 20:49 21:11 21:42 22:12 22:57 23:57 00:57 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:57 05:47
Smithfield, at Arran Quay 06:15 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:09 08:17 08:24 08:31 08:38 08:49 09:00 09:18 09:35 09:56 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:08 16:32 16:50 17:08 17:35 17:53 18:20 18:53 19:18 19:48 20:21 20:51 21:12 21:43 22:13 22:58 23:58 00:58 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:58 05:48
Smithfield Four Courts 06:17 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:34 08:41 08:52 09:03 09:21 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:11 16:35 16:53 17:11 17:38 17:56 18:23 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:23 20:53 21:14 21:45 22:15 23:00 00:00 01:00 01:57 02:57 03:57 04:59 05:49
Dublin Ormond Quay Upper 06:18 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:13 08:21 08:28 08:35 08:42 08:53 09:04 09:22 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:12 16:36 16:54 17:12 17:40 17:58 18:24 18:57 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:55 21:15 21:46 22:16 23:01 00:01 01:01 01:57 02:57 03:57 05:00 05:50
Dublin Bachelors Walk 06:20 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:15 08:23 08:30 08:37 08:44 08:55 09:06 09:24 09:41 10:02 10:23 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:14 16:39 16:57 17:15 17:42 18:00 18:26 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:17 21:48 22:18 23:03 00:03 01:03 01:59 02:59 03:59 05:02 05:52
Townsend Street 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:24 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:20 08:28 08:35 08:42 08:49 09:00 09:11 09:29 09:46 10:07 10:27 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:43 17:01 17:19 17:48 18:06 18:32 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:31 21:01 21:21 21:52 22:22 23:07 00:07 01:07 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:05 05:55
Prince's St South 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:23 08:31 08:38 08:45 08:52 09:03 09:14 09:31 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:46 17:04 17:22 17:50 18:08 18:34 19:07 19:30 20:00 20:33 21:03 21:22 21:53 22:23 23:08 00:08 01:08 02:04 03:04 04:04 05:06 05:56
Erne Street 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:13 08:26 08:34 08:41 08:48 08:55 09:06 09:17 09:33 09:50 10:11 10:32 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:06 17:24 17:52 18:10 18:36 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:35 21:05 21:24 21:55 22:25 23:10 00:10 01:10 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:08 05:58
Pearse Square 06:29 06:44 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:30 07:37 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:14 08:27 08:35 08:42 08:49 08:56 09:07 09:18 09:35 09:52 10:13 10:33 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:50 17:08 17:26 17:53 18:11 18:37 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:36 21:06 21:24 21:55 22:25 23:10 00:10 01:10 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:08 05:58
Grand Canal Quay 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:16 08:28 08:36 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:36 09:53 10:14 10:34 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:51 17:09 17:27 17:55 18:13 18:38 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:37 21:07 21:25 21:56 22:26 23:11 00:11 01:11 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:08 05:58
Ringsend Road (opposite) 06:31 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:33 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:17 08:29 08:37 08:44 08:51 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:37 09:54 10:15 10:35 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:28 16:52 17:10 17:28 17:56 18:14 18:39 19:12 19:35 20:05 20:38 21:08 21:25 21:56 22:26 23:11 00:11 01:11 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:09 05:59
Ringsend Garage 06:32 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:18 08:30 08:38 08:45 08:52 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:37 09:54 10:15 10:36 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:11 17:29 17:57 18:15 18:40 19:13 19:36 20:06 20:39 21:09 21:26 21:57 22:27 23:12 00:12 01:12 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:10 06:00
Ringsend 06:33 06:48 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:19 08:31 08:39 08:46 08:53 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:38 09:55 10:16 10:38 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:12 17:30 17:59 18:17 18:42 19:15 19:37 20:07 20:40 21:10 21:28 21:59 22:29 23:14 00:14 01:14 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:10 06:00
Irishtown Road 06:34 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:05 08:13 08:20 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:55 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:40 09:57 10:18 10:39 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:33 16:56 17:14 17:32 18:00 18:18 18:43 19:16 19:38 20:08 20:41 21:11 21:29 22:00 22:30 23:15 00:15 01:15 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:11 06:01
Sandymount Tritonville Road 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:37 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:21 08:33 08:41 08:48 08:55 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:40 09:57 10:18 10:40 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:14 17:32 18:01 18:19 18:44 19:17 19:39 20:09 20:42 21:12 21:29 22:00 22:30 23:15 00:15 01:15 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:12 06:02
Sandymount Star of the Sea 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:34 08:42 08:49 08:56 09:03 09:14 09:25 09:41 09:58 10:19 10:41 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:15 17:33 18:02 18:20 18:45 19:18 19:40 20:10 20:43 21:13 21:30 22:01 22:31 23:16 00:16 01:16 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:12 06:02
Sandymount, opposite Farney Park 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:07 08:15 08:22 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:41 09:58 10:19 10:42 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:16 17:34 18:02 18:20 18:46 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:43 21:13 21:31 22:02 22:32 23:17 00:17 01:17 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:13 06:03
Sandymount 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:08 08:16 08:23 08:35 08:43 08:50 08:57 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:42 09:59 10:20 10:42 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:16 17:34 18:03 18:21 18:46 19:19 19:40 20:10 20:43 21:13 21:31 22:02 22:32 23:17 00:17 01:17 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:13 06:03
Gilford Park, stop 7738 06:38 06:53 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:25 08:37 08:45 08:52 08:59 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:44 10:01 10:22 10:44 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:18 17:36 18:05 18:23 18:48 19:21 19:42 20:12 20:45 21:15 21:32 22:03 22:33 23:18 00:18 01:18 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:14 06:04
Park Avenue, stop 7739 06:39 06:54 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:26 08:38 08:46 08:53 09:00 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:44 10:01 10:22 10:45 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:19 16:39 17:01 17:19 17:37 18:06 18:24 18:49 19:22 19:43 20:13 20:46 21:16 21:33 22:04 22:34 23:19 00:19 01:19 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:15 06:05
Sandymount Stop No. 7000 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:27 08:39 08:47 08:54 09:01 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:45 10:02 10:23 10:46 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:20 17:38 18:07 18:25 18:50 19:23 19:44 20:14 20:47 21:17 21:34 22:05 22:35 23:20 00:20 01:20 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:16 06:06

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 14 January 2022

Dublin Bus