bustimes.org

CAT9 - Warrington, Interchange - The County High School, Leftwich

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Map

Warrington, Interchange - The County High School, Leftwich

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 06:57 10:17 12:15 14:17 16:29 18:05
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 06:58 10:18 12:16 14:18 16:30 18:06
Warrington Hays House (Stop AA) 06:58 10:18 12:16 14:18 16:30 18:06
Warrington Town Hall (Stop AD) 06:59 10:19 12:17 14:19 16:31 18:06
Bank Quay Thynne Street (cnr) 07:00 10:20 12:18 14:20 16:32 18:08
Bank Quay Arpley Street (cnr) 07:00 10:20 12:18 14:20 16:32 18:08
Wilderspool, o/s St James' Court 07:08 10:27 12:26 14:27 16:41 18:14
Wilderspool Central Avenue (cnr) 07:09 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:42 18:15
Wilderspool, adj Causeway Hotel 07:10 10:29 12:28 14:29 16:43 18:17
Wilderspool Loushers Lane (cnr) 07:12 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:45 18:19
Wilderspool, o/s Morrisons 07:13 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:47 18:20
Stockton Heath, opp St Thomas' Church 07:15 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:48 18:22
Stockton Heath, o/s Mullberry Tree Pub 07:16 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:50 18:23
Cobbs London Bridge (S-bound) 07:18 10:36 12:36 14:38 16:52 18:25
Broomfields Road (cnr) 07:18 10:36 12:36 14:38 16:52 18:25
Appleton, nr Lyon's Lane 07:19 10:37 12:37 14:39 16:53 18:25
Appleton, opp Windmill Lane 07:19 10:37 12:37 14:40 16:54 18:26
Appleton, opp Golf Club 07:20 10:38 12:38 14:41 16:54 18:26
Appleton, nr Dudlow Green Road 07:20 10:38 12:38 14:42 16:55 18:26
Appleton Owens Corner (SE-bound) 07:21 10:39 12:39 14:43 16:56 18:27
Stretton Primrose Hill (S-bound) 07:22 10:40 12:40 14:43 16:57 18:27
Stretton, o/s Cat & Lion 18:30
Stretton, opp Cat & Lion 07:23 10:41 12:41 14:45 16:58
Stretton, opp Bupa Hospital 07:23 10:41 12:41 14:45 16:58
Lower Stretton, o/s Ring O Bells 07:24 10:42 12:42 14:46 16:59
Higher Whitley, nr Birch & Bottle 07:26 10:44 12:44 14:48 17:01
Antrobus, o/s Post Office 07:30
Antrobus Arms (o/s) 10:45 12:45 14:49 17:03
Antrobus Old Lane (cnr) 07:34 10:47 12:47 14:51 17:05
Gibb Hill, opp Seven Oaks Saddlery 07:36 10:48 12:48 14:52 17:06
Comberbach, o/s Drum & Monkey 07:38 10:49 12:49 14:53 17:07
Comberbach, opp Spinner & Bergamot 07:40 10:50 12:50 14:54 17:08
Great Budworth Cock Lane (cnr) 07:41 10:51 12:51 14:55 17:09
Great Budworth, o/s Cock O'Budworth 07:42 10:52 12:52 14:56 17:10
Great Budworth, o/s Budworth Pump 07:44 10:54 12:54 14:58 17:12
Higher Marston, opp Hall Drive 07:45 10:55 12:55 14:59 17:13
Higher Marston Marston Lane (NE-bound) 07:46 10:56 12:56 15:00 17:14
Higher Wincham, o/s Primary School 07:48 10:58 12:58 15:02 17:16
Wincham, opp Old Post Office 07:49 10:58 12:58 15:02 17:16
Wincham, o/s Black Greyhound 07:50 10:59 12:59 15:03 17:17
Lostock Gralam Langford Road (cnr) 07:53 11:01 13:01 15:05 17:19
Lostock Gralam, opp Shell Garage 07:54 11:01 13:01 15:05 17:19
Lostock Gralam Lodge Lane (cnr) 07:54 11:02 13:02 15:06 17:20
Lostock Gralam, opp Slow & Easy PH 07:55 11:03 13:03 15:07 17:21
Lostock Gralam, nr Griffiths Road 07:55 11:03 13:03 15:07 17:21
Northwich, opp Brook Street 07:57 11:04 13:04 15:08 17:22
Northwich, opp Ann Street 07:58 11:05 13:05 15:09 17:23
Northwich, o/s Tesco 08:00 11:07 13:07 15:11 17:25
Northwich, nr Railway Station 08:00 11:07 13:07 15:11 17:25
Northwich Hadfield Street (cnr) 08:01 11:08 13:08 15:11 17:26
Northwich, opp Sainsbury's 08:05 11:11 13:11 15:13 17:29
Northwich, o/s Memorial Hall Alighting Only 08:08 11:13 13:13 15:14 17:31
Northwich, adj Railway Arch 08:11 15:16
Northwich, opp Bowling Green Inn 08:13 15:16
Leftwich Kingsley Drive (cnr) 08:16 15:19
Leftwich Old Hall Road (cnr) 08:17 15:19
Leftwich, o/s Old Post Office 08:20
Leftwich Woodpecker Drive (cnr) 08:22
Kingsmead Kingfisher Roundabout (NW-bound) 08:23
Kingsmead Monarch Drive (cnr) 08:25
Leftwich, o/s Sir John Deane's College 08:27
Northwich, o/s Bowling Green Inn 08:28
Leftwich, opp Granville Road 15:20
Northwich, nr Railway Arch 08:29
Leftwich Meadow Grove (cnr) 15:21
Northwich, o/s Waitrose 08:31 11:14 13:14 17:32
Northwich Interchange Stand F 08:32 11:15 13:15 17:33
Leftwich, o/s Playground 15:22
Leftwich, opp Belgrave Road 15:23
Leftwich, o/s Community Primary School 15:24

The County High School, Leftwich - Warrington, Interchange

Leftwich, o/s Community Primary School 15:45
Leftwich, opp County High School 15:45
Leftwich, nr Old Hall Road 15:48
Northwich Interchange Stand F 16:34
Leftwich Lime Avenue (cnr) 15:49
Northwich, adj Railway Arch 16:37
Northwich, opp Bowling Green Inn 16:39
Leftwich, opp Kingsley Drive 15:49
Leftwich Kingsley Drive (cnr) 16:39
Leftwich Old Hall Road (cnr) 16:40
Leftwich, o/s Old Post Office 16:40
Leftwich Woodpecker Drive (cnr) 16:41
Kingsmead Kingfisher Roundabout (NW-bound) 16:43
Kingsmead Monarch Drive (cnr) 16:46
Leftwich, o/s Sir John Deane's College 16:48
Northwich, o/s Bowling Green Inn 15:52 16:51
Northwich, nr Railway Arch 15:53 16:52
Northwich, o/s Waitrose 15:55 16:54
Northwich Interchange Stand F 15:56 16:56
Northwich Interchange Stand F 07:25 10:22 12:22 14:19 15:57 18:40
Northwich, o/s Police Station 07:25 10:22 12:22 14:19 15:57 16:56 18:40
Northwich, opp Post Office 07:26 10:23 12:23 14:20 15:58 16:57 18:41
Northwich, o/s Birtwisle Garage 07:27 10:24 12:24 14:21 15:59 16:58 18:42
Northwich, opp Hadfield Street 07:29 10:26 12:26 14:23 16:00 16:59 18:44
Northwich, opp Railway Station 07:30 10:27 12:27 14:24 16:01 17:00 18:45
Northwich, opp Tesco 07:31 10:28 12:28 14:25 16:02 17:01 18:46
Northwich Ann Street (cnr) 07:31 10:28 12:28 14:25 16:02 17:01 18:46
Northwich Renshaw Street (cnr) 07:32 10:29 12:29 14:26 16:03 17:02 18:47
Northwich, nr Princess Street 07:32 10:29 12:29 14:26 16:03 17:02 18:47
Lostock Gralam, opp Griffiths Road 07:33 10:30 12:30 14:27 16:04 17:03 18:48
Lostock Gralam, opp Post Office 07:34 10:31 12:31 14:28 16:05 17:04 18:49
Lostock Gralam, o/s Shell Garage 07:35 10:32 12:32 14:29 16:06 17:05 18:50
Lostock Gralam, opp Langford Road 07:36 10:33 12:33 14:30 16:07 17:06 18:51
Wincham, opp Black Greyhound 07:38 10:35 12:35 14:32 16:09 17:08 18:53
Wincham, nr Old Post Office 07:38 10:35 12:35 14:32 16:09 17:08 18:53
Higher Wincham Raynors Corner (NW-bound) 07:40 10:37 12:37 14:34 16:11 17:10 18:55
Higher Marston Marston Lane (SW-bound) 07:41 10:38 12:38 14:35 16:12 17:11 18:56
Higher Marston Hall Drive (cnr) 07:43 10:40 12:40 14:37 16:14 17:13 18:58
Great Budworth, opp Budworth Pump 07:45 10:42 12:42 14:39 16:16 17:15 19:00
Great Budworth, opp Cock O'Budworth 07:46 10:43 12:43 14:40 16:17 17:16 19:01
Great Budworth, opp Cock Lane 07:47 10:44 12:44 14:41 16:18 17:17 19:02
Comberbach, nr Warrington Road 07:48 10:45 12:45 14:42 16:19 17:18 19:03
Comberbach, nr Spinner & Bergamot 07:49 10:46 12:46 14:43 16:20 17:19 19:04
Comberbach Burgamot Lane (cnr) 07:49 10:46 12:46 14:43 16:20 17:19 19:04
Comberbach, opp Drum & Monkey 07:49 10:46 12:46 14:43 16:20 17:19 19:04
Gibb Hill, o/s Seven Oaks Saddlery 07:50 10:47 12:47 14:44 16:22 17:20 19:05
Antrobus, opp Old Lane 07:52 10:49 12:49 14:46 16:24 17:22 19:06
Antrobus Village Hall (o/s) 07:55 16:28 17:25
Antrobus Arms (opp) 10:50 12:50 14:47 19:08
Higher Whitley, opp Birch & Bottle 07:59 10:53 12:53 14:50 16:30 17:27 19:10
Lower Stretton, opp Ring O Bells 08:01 10:55 12:55 14:52 16:32 17:28 19:12
Stretton, o/s Bupa Hospital 08:03 10:56 12:56 14:53 16:33 17:29 19:13
Stretton, o/s Cat & Lion 08:04 10:57 12:57 14:54 16:34 17:30 18:32 19:14
Stretton Primrose Hill (N-bound) 08:04 10:57 12:57 14:54 16:35 17:31 18:32 19:14
Appleton Owens Corner (N-bound) 08:05 10:58 12:58 14:55 16:36 17:32 18:32 19:15
Appleton, opp Dudlow Green Road 08:06 10:59 12:59 14:56 16:38 17:33 18:32 19:15
Appleton, o/s Golf Club 08:07 11:00 13:00 14:57 16:39 17:34 18:33 19:16
Appleton Windmill Lane (cnr) 08:08 11:00 13:00 14:58 16:40 17:35 18:33 19:16
Appleton, by Lyon's Lane 08:09 11:01 13:01 14:59 16:41 17:36 18:33 19:17
Broomfields Road (opp) 08:09 11:02 13:02 14:59 16:42 17:37 18:33 19:17
Cobbs London Bridge (N-bound) 08:10 11:02 13:02 15:00 16:43 17:38 18:34 19:18
Stockton Heath Post Office (N-bound) 08:12 11:04 13:04 15:02 16:46 17:40 18:37 19:19
Wilderspool, opp Morrisons 08:14 11:05 13:05 15:04 16:48 17:41 18:38 19:20
Wilderspool Gainsborough Road (cnr) 08:15 11:07 13:07 15:05 16:49 17:42 18:39 19:21
Wilderspool, nr Causeway Hotel 08:16 11:08 13:08 15:06 16:50 17:43 18:40 19:22
Wilderspool, opp Central Avenue 08:17 11:09 13:09 15:07 16:51 17:44 18:41 19:23
Wilderspool, opp St James' Court 08:18 11:10 13:10 15:08 16:52 17:45 18:42 19:24
Warrington Bank Quay Station (o/s) 08:25 11:16 13:16 15:15 16:59 17:50 18:47 19:29
Warrington, nr Town Hall 08:26 11:17 13:17 15:16 17:00 17:51 18:48 19:30
Warrington, o/s Garven Place Alighting Only 08:28 11:18 13:19 15:18 17:02 17:52 18:49 19:31
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 10) 08:32 11:22 13:23 15:22 17:07 17:56 18:53 19:35

Timetable data from Warrington’s Own Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 4 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Warrington’s Own Buses