bustimes.org

H1 - Berwick Station - Hailsham (High Street)

A bus service operated by Cuckmere Buses

Map

Berwick Station to Hailsham (High Street)

Hailsham (High Street) to Berwick Station

Hailsham High Street (SE-bound) 09:20 10:50 then hourly until 13:50 15:20 16:20 17:00
Hailsham, adj Vicarage Road 09:21 10:51 13:51 15:21 16:21
Hailsham, o/s Elizabeth Court 09:22 10:52 13:52 15:22 16:22
Hailsham Greenwich Road (E-bound) 09:23 10:53 13:53 15:23 16:23
Hailsham, adj Merlin Court 09:25 10:55 13:55 15:25 16:25
Hailsham, o/s Lion House 09:29 10:59 13:59 15:29 16:29
Hailsham, opp Bowley Road 09:30 11:00 14:00 15:30 16:30
Hailsham, opp Swan Road 09:31 11:01 14:01 15:31 16:31
Hailsham Bell Banks Road (NE-bound) 09:36 11:06 14:06 15:36 16:36
Hailsham, opp Vicarage Road 09:37 11:07 14:07 15:37 16:37
Hailsham, o/s Police Station 09:37 11:07 14:07 15:37 16:37 17:01
Hailsham, adj Church 17:01
Hailsham, o/s Tesco 09:38 11:08 14:08 15:38 16:38
Hailsham, opp Diplocks Way 17:02
Hailsham High Street (SE-bound) 09:40 11:10 14:10 15:40 16:40
Hailsham, adj Ingrams Way 17:04
Coppards, adj Woodside Hall 17:05
Coppards, opp Natewood 17:06
Polegate Cophall Roundabout (S-bound) 17:07
Polegate, adj Brown Jack Avenue 17:08
Polegate, adj Gainsborough Lane 17:09
Polegate, adj Folkington Road 17:10
Wilmington, opp Thornwell Road 17:13
Milton Street, adj Milton Gate 17:14
Berwick, adj Railway Station 17:19

Timetable data from Cuckmere Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 2 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Cuckmere Buses