bustimes.org

N18 - Harrow Weald, Bus Garage - Harrow - Wembley - Harlesden - Harrow Road - Baker Street - Oxford Circus - Trafalgar Square

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Harrow Weald, Bus Garage - Harrow - Wembley - Harlesden - Harrow Road - Baker Street - Oxford Circus - Trafalgar Square

Harrow Weald Bus Garage (Stop WK) 00:16 00:48 01:19 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:51 04:20 04:50 23:17 23:48
Harrow Weald Weald Lane (Stop WL) 00:16 00:48 01:19 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:51 04:20 04:50 23:17 23:48
Harrow Weald Salvatorian College / St Joseph's Church (Stop WN) 00:17 00:49 01:20 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:52 04:21 04:51 23:18 23:49
Wealdstone Baptist Church (Stop D) 00:18 00:50 01:20 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:52 04:22 04:52 23:19 23:50
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop F) 00:19 00:51 01:21 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:53 04:23 04:53 23:20 23:51
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop M) 00:20 00:52 01:22 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:54 04:24 04:54 23:21 23:52
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre / Harrow Mosque (Stop L) 00:20 00:52 01:22 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:54 04:24 04:54 23:22 23:53
Greenhill Hindes Road (Stop V) 00:21 00:53 01:23 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:55 04:25 04:55 23:23 23:54
Harrow Town Centre / St John's Road (Stop H) 00:22 00:54 01:24 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:56 04:26 04:56 23:24 23:55
Harrow Town Centre (Stop J) 00:23 00:55 01:25 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:57 04:27 04:57 23:25 23:56
Harrow Bus Station (Stop C) 00:24 00:56 01:26 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:58 04:28 04:58 23:26 23:57
Harrow Town Centre (Stop M) 00:25 00:57 01:27 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:59 04:29 04:59 23:27 23:58
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop F) 00:26 00:58 01:28 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 04:00 04:30 05:00 23:28 23:59
Northwick Park Hospital (Stop AA) 00:28 01:00 01:30 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 04:02 04:32 05:02 23:30 00:01
N Wembley The Green / Carlton Avenue West (Stop S) 00:29 01:01 01:31 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 04:03 04:33 05:03 23:31 00:02
N Wembley Sudbury Court Road (Stop K) 00:30 01:02 01:32 02:05 02:35 03:05 03:35 04:04 04:34 05:04 23:32 00:03
Sudbury Perrin Road (Stop E) 00:31 01:03 01:33 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:05 04:35 05:05 23:33 00:04
Sudbury Harrow Road (Stop F) 00:32 01:04 01:34 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:06 04:36 05:06 23:34 00:05
Sudbury & Harrow Road Station (Stop G) 00:19 00:34 00:50 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:52 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:06
Sudbury Chaplin Road (Stop HA) 00:19 00:34 00:50 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:52 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:08 23:36 23:46 23:57 00:07
Sudbury Copland Avenue (Stop HB) 00:20 00:35 00:51 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:53 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:09 23:37 23:47 23:58 00:08
Wembley Ealing Road (Stop CX) 00:21 00:36 00:52 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:54 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:10 23:38 23:48 23:59 00:09
Wembley Central Station (Stop CN) 00:22 00:37 00:53 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:55 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:11 23:39 23:49 00:00 00:10
Wembley Ark Elvin Academy / Park Lane (Stop SG) 00:22 00:37 00:53 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:55 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:12 23:39 23:49 00:00 00:10
Wembley Triangle (Stop SC) 00:23 00:38 00:54 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:56 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:13 23:40 23:50 00:01 00:11
Wembley Waverley Avenue (Stop SK) 00:24 00:39 00:55 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:57 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:14 23:41 23:51 00:02 00:12
Tokyngton Tring Avenue (->S) 00:25 00:40 00:56 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:58 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:15 23:42 23:52 00:03 00:13
Tokyngton Flamsted Avenue (->E) 00:26 00:41 00:57 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:59 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:16 23:43 23:53 00:04 00:14
Tokyngton Wyld Way (->E) 00:27 00:42 00:58 01:14 01:29 01:44 02:00 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:17 23:44 23:54 00:05 00:15
Stonebridge Park Stn / Point Place (Stop D) 00:28 00:43 00:59 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:01 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:18 23:45 23:55 00:06 00:16
Stonebridge Park North Circular Road (Stop J) 00:28 00:43 00:59 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:01 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:18 23:45 23:55 00:06 00:16
Stonebridge Sunny Crescent (Stop) 00:29 00:44 01:00 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:02 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:19 23:46 23:56 00:07 00:17
Stonebridge West End Close (Stop K) 00:30 00:45 01:01 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:03 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:20 23:47 23:57 00:08 00:18
Stonebridge Shakespeare Road (Stop L) 00:31 00:46 01:02 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:03 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:21 23:48 23:58 00:08 00:18
Stonebridge Knatchbull Road (Stop M) 00:32 00:47 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:04 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:22 23:49 23:59 00:09 00:19
Stonebridge Craven Park (Stop N) 00:33 00:48 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:05 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:23 23:50 00:00 00:10 00:20
Harlesden St Mary's Road (Stop E) 00:34 00:49 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:06 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:24 23:51 00:01 00:11 00:21
Harlesden Tavistock Road (Stop A) 00:36 00:51 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:09 05:26 23:53 00:03 00:13 00:23
Harlesden Nightingale Road (Stop G) 00:38 00:53 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:11 05:28 23:55 00:05 00:15 00:25
Kensal Green Scrubs Lane (Stop T) 00:39 00:54 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:12 05:29 23:56 00:06 00:16 00:26
Kensal Green Victor Road (Stop U) 00:40 00:55 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:13 05:30 23:57 00:07 00:17 00:27
Kensal Green St Mary's Cemetery (Stop KW) 00:41 00:56 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:14 05:31 23:58 00:08 00:18 00:28
Kensal Green Station (Stop KX) 00:42 00:57 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:15 05:32 23:59 00:09 00:19 00:29
Kensal Green Berens Road (Stop KY) 00:42 00:57 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:15 05:32 23:59 00:09 00:19 00:29
W Kilburn Kilburn Lane (Stop RR) 00:43 00:58 01:14 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:16 05:33 00:00 00:10 00:20 00:30
W Kilburn Fifth Avenue (Stop Z) 00:44 00:59 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:17 05:34 00:01 00:11 00:21 00:31
W Kilburn Third Avenue (Stop P) 00:44 00:59 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:18 05:35 00:02 00:12 00:22 00:32
Maida Hill Portnall Road (Stop R) 00:45 01:00 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:19 05:36 00:03 00:13 00:23 00:33
Maida Hill Great Western Road / Elgin Avenue (Stop D) 00:46 01:01 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:20 05:37 00:04 00:14 00:24 00:34
Maida Hill Westminster Registration Office (Stop G) 00:47 01:02 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:21 05:38 00:05 00:15 00:25 00:35
Westbourne Green Sutherland Avenue (Stop RA) 00:47 01:02 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:21 05:38 00:05 00:15 00:25 00:35
Harrow Road Westminster Academy / Cirencester Street (Stop RB) 00:48 01:03 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:22 05:39 00:06 00:16 00:26 00:36
Royal Oak Station (Stop RC) 00:49 01:04 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:23 05:40 00:07 00:17 00:27 00:37
Paddington Westbourne Terrace (Stop RT) 00:50 01:05 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:20 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:24 05:41 00:08 00:18 00:28 00:38
Paddington Bishops Bridge Road / Little Venice (Stop R) 00:51 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:25 05:42 00:09 00:19 00:29 00:39
Lisson Grove Paddington Green Police Station (Stop EX) 00:52 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:26 05:43 00:10 00:20 00:30 00:40
Edgware Road Station / Bakerloo Line (Stop EZ) 00:53 01:08 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:27 05:44 00:11 00:21 00:31 00:41
Marylebone Station (Stop N) 00:54 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:28 05:45 00:12 00:22 00:32 00:42
Lisson Grove Old Marylebone Town Hall (Stop W) 00:55 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:29 05:46 00:13 00:23 00:33 00:43
Baker Street Station (Stop D) 00:56 01:11 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:30 05:47 00:14 00:24 00:34 00:44
Marylebone Harley Street (Stop M) 00:57 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:31 05:48 00:15 00:25 00:35 00:45
Regent's Park Station (Stop A) 00:59 01:13 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:13 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:32 05:49 00:16 00:26 00:36 00:46
Great Portland Street Station (Stop E) 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:34 05:51 00:18 00:28 00:38 00:48
Fitzrovia New Cavendish Street (Stop) 01:02 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:35 05:52 00:19 00:29 00:39 00:49
Oxford Circus Stn / Margaret Street (Stop RF) 01:04 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:37 05:54 00:21 00:31 00:41 00:51
Oxford Circus Station (Stop RG) 01:05 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:38 05:55 00:23 00:33 00:43 00:53
Soho Beak Street / Hamleys Toy Store (Stop V) 01:07 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:40 05:57 00:25 00:35 00:45 00:55
Piccadilly Circus (Stop G) 01:09 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:41 05:58 00:27 00:37 00:47 00:57
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket / Charles II Street (Stop P) 01:10 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:24 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:24 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:43 06:00 00:29 00:39 00:49 00:59
Trafalgar Sq / Charing Cross Stn (Stop A) 01:12 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:25 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:44 06:01 00:31 00:41 00:51 01:01
Charing Cross Whitehall / Trafalgar Square (Stop N) 01:14 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:12 02:27 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:27 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:46 06:03 00:34 00:44 00:54 01:04

Trafalgar Square - Oxford Circus - Baker Street - Harrow Road - Harlesden - Wembley - Harrow - Harrow Weald, Bus Garage

Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop S) 00:30 00:45 01:00 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30
Regent Street / St James's (Stop Z) 00:31 00:46 01:01 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31
Piccadilly Circus (Stop E) 00:33 00:48 01:03 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:02 05:17 05:32
Soho Conduit Street / Hamleys Toy Store (Stop M) 00:35 00:50 01:04 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:19 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:03 05:18 05:33
Margaret Street / Oxford Circus (Stop RD) 00:37 00:52 01:06 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:21 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:05 05:20 05:35
Fitzrovia Portland Place (Stop K) 00:38 00:53 01:07 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:22 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:06 05:21 05:36
Great Portland Street Station (Stop F) 00:40 00:55 01:09 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:23 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:07 05:22 05:37
Regent's Park Station (Stop B) 00:41 00:56 01:10 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:25 02:40 02:55 03:09 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39
Marylebone Harley Street (Stop L) 00:43 00:58 01:12 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:26 02:41 02:56 03:10 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40
Baker Street Station (Stop E) 00:45 01:00 01:14 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42
Marylebone Gloucester Place (Stop Z) 00:45 01:00 01:14 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:28 02:43 02:58 03:12 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42
Marylebone Station (Stop P) 00:46 01:01 01:15 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:29 02:44 02:59 03:13 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43
Lisson Grove Old Marylebone Road (Stop EU) 00:47 01:02 01:16 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:30 02:45 03:00 03:14 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44
Edgware Road Station (Stop EV) 00:48 01:03 01:17 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:31 02:46 03:01 03:15 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45
Lisson Grove Paddington Green Police Station (Stop EW) 00:49 01:04 01:18 01:33 01:48 02:03 02:18 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46
Paddington Hermitage Street (Stop B) 00:50 01:05 01:19 01:34 01:49 02:04 02:18 02:32 02:47 03:02 03:16 03:31 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46
Paddington Bishops Bridge Road / Little Venice (Stop S) 00:51 01:06 01:20 01:35 01:50 02:05 02:19 02:33 02:48 03:03 03:17 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:17 04:32 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:47
Royal Oak Station (Stop RD) 00:52 01:07 01:21 01:36 01:51 02:06 02:20 02:34 02:49 03:04 03:18 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48
Harrow Road Westminster Academy / Cirencester Street (Stop RE) 00:53 01:08 01:22 01:37 01:52 02:07 02:21 02:35 02:50 03:05 03:19 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49
Westbourne Green Sutherland Avenue (Stop RF) 00:54 01:09 01:23 01:38 01:53 02:08 02:22 02:36 02:51 03:06 03:20 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50
Maida Hill Westminster Registration Office (Stop H) 00:55 01:10 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:23 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51
Maida Hill Ashmore Road (Stop S) 00:55 01:10 01:24 01:39 01:54 02:09 02:23 02:37 02:52 03:07 03:21 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51
W Kilburn Second Avenue (Stop T) 00:56 01:11 01:25 01:40 01:55 02:10 02:24 02:38 02:53 03:08 03:22 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52
W Kilburn Fifth Avenue / Queen's Park Library (Stop Y) 00:57 01:12 01:26 01:41 01:56 02:11 02:25 02:39 02:54 03:09 03:23 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53
W Kilburn Ladbroke Grove / Kilburn Lane (Stop V) 00:58 01:13 01:27 01:42 01:57 02:12 02:26 02:40 02:55 03:10 03:24 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54
Kensal Green Cemetery (Stop W) 00:59 01:14 01:28 01:43 01:58 02:13 02:27 02:41 02:56 03:11 03:25 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55
Kensal Green Station (Stop KU) 01:00 01:15 01:29 01:44 01:59 02:14 02:28 02:42 02:57 03:12 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56
Kensal Green St Mary's Cemetery (Stop KV) 01:01 01:16 01:30 01:45 02:00 02:15 02:29 02:43 02:58 03:12 03:26 03:41 03:56 04:12 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57
Kensal Green Wrottesley Road (Stop R) 01:02 01:17 01:31 01:46 02:01 02:16 02:30 02:44 02:59 03:13 03:27 03:42 03:57 04:13 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58
Kensal Green Scrubs Lane (Stop S) 01:03 01:18 01:32 01:47 02:02 02:17 02:31 02:45 03:00 03:14 03:28 03:43 03:58 04:14 04:29 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59
Willesden Junction Station (Stop H) 01:05 01:20 01:34 01:49 02:03 02:18 02:32 02:46 03:01 03:15 03:29 03:44 03:59 04:15 04:30 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00
Harlesden Park Parade (Stop F) 01:06 01:21 01:35 01:50 02:04 02:19 02:33 02:47 03:02 03:16 03:30 03:45 04:00 04:16 04:31 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01
Harlesden Jubilee Clock (Stop X) 01:08 01:23 01:37 01:52 02:06 02:21 02:35 02:49 03:04 03:18 03:32 03:47 04:02 04:18 04:33 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03
Harlesden St Mary's Road (Stop Z) 01:09 01:24 01:38 01:53 02:07 02:22 02:36 02:50 03:05 03:19 03:33 03:48 04:03 04:19 04:34 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04
Stonebridge Craven Park (Stop U) 01:10 01:25 01:39 01:54 02:08 02:23 02:37 02:51 03:06 03:20 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:06
Stonebridge Knatchbull Road (Stop V) 01:10 01:25 01:39 01:54 02:08 02:23 02:37 02:51 03:06 03:20 03:34 03:49 04:04 04:20 04:35 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:06
Stonebridge Shakespeare Road (Stop W) 01:11 01:26 01:40 01:55 02:09 02:24 02:38 02:52 03:07 03:21 03:35 03:50 04:05 04:21 04:36 04:51 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:07
Stonebridge First Drive (Stop X) 01:12 01:27 01:41 01:56 02:10 02:25 02:39 02:53 03:08 03:22 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:08
Stonebridge Park North Circular Road (Stop K) 01:13 01:28 01:42 01:57 02:11 02:25 02:39 02:53 03:08 03:22 03:36 03:51 04:06 04:22 04:37 04:52 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:09
Tokyngton Stonebridge Pk Stn / Point Place (Stop C) 01:14 01:29 01:43 01:58 02:12 02:26 02:40 02:54 03:09 03:23 03:37 03:52 04:07 04:23 04:38 04:53 05:09 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:10
Tokyngton Flamsted Avenue (->N) 01:15 01:30 01:44 01:59 02:13 02:27 02:41 02:55 03:10 03:24 03:38 03:53 04:08 04:24 04:39 04:54 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:11
Tokyngton Tring Avenue (Stop) 01:16 01:31 01:45 02:00 02:14 02:28 02:42 02:56 03:11 03:25 03:39 03:54 04:09 04:25 04:40 04:55 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:12
Wembley Waverley Avenue (Stop SJ) 01:17 01:32 01:46 02:01 02:15 02:29 02:43 02:57 03:12 03:26 03:40 03:55 04:10 04:26 04:41 04:56 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:13
Wembley Cecil Avenue (Stop SP) 01:18 01:33 01:47 02:02 02:16 02:30 02:44 02:58 03:13 03:27 03:41 03:56 04:11 04:27 04:42 04:57 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:14
Wembley Ark Elvin Academy / Park Lane (Stop ST) 01:19 01:34 01:48 02:03 02:17 02:31 02:45 02:59 03:14 03:28 03:42 03:57 04:12 04:28 04:43 04:58 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:15
Wembley Central Station (Stop CS) 01:20 01:35 01:49 02:04 02:18 02:32 02:46 03:00 03:15 03:29 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:29 04:44 05:00 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17
Wembley Ealing Road (Stop CW) 01:20 01:35 01:49 02:04 02:18 02:32 02:46 03:00 03:15 03:29 03:43 03:58 04:13 04:29 04:44 05:00 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:17
Sudbury Copland Avenue (Stop HC) 01:21 01:36 01:50 02:05 02:19 02:33 02:47 03:01 03:16 03:30 03:44 03:59 04:14 04:30 04:45 05:01 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:18
Sudbury Bridgewater Road (Stop F) 01:22 01:37 01:51 02:06 02:20 02:34 02:48 03:02 03:17 03:31 03:45 04:00 04:15 04:31 04:46 05:02 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:19
Sudbury & Harrow Road Station (->N) 01:23 01:38 01:52 02:07 02:21 02:35 02:49 03:03 03:18 03:32 03:46 04:01 04:16 04:32 04:47 05:03 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:20
Sudbury & Harrow Road Station (Stop J) 01:24 01:53 02:22 02:50 03:19 03:47 04:16 04:47 05:20 05:50 06:21
Sudbury Butlers Green (Stop G) 01:25 01:54 02:23 02:51 03:20 03:48 04:17 04:48 05:21 05:51 06:22
Sudbury Perrin Road (Stop H) 01:26 01:55 02:24 02:52 03:21 03:49 04:18 04:49 05:22 05:52 06:23
N Wembley Sudbury Court Road (Stop J) 01:27 01:56 02:25 02:53 03:22 03:50 04:19 04:50 05:23 05:53 06:24
N Wembley The Green / Carlton Avenue West (Stop T) 01:28 01:57 02:26 02:54 03:23 03:51 04:20 04:51 05:24 05:54 06:25
Northwick Park Hospital (->N) 01:29 01:58 02:27 02:55 03:24 03:52 04:21 04:52 05:25 05:55 06:27
Northwick Park University Of Westminster (Stop BB) 01:30 01:59 02:28 02:56 03:25 03:53 04:22 04:53 05:26 05:56 06:28
Harrow on the Hill Tyburn Lane (Stop G) 01:31 02:00 02:29 02:57 03:26 03:54 04:23 04:54 05:27 05:57 06:29
Harrow Town Centre (Stop L) 01:32 02:01 02:30 02:58 03:27 03:55 04:24 04:55 05:28 05:58 06:30
Harrow Bus Station (Stop A) 01:33 02:02 02:31 02:59 03:28 03:56 04:25 04:56 05:29 05:59 06:31
Harrow Town Centre (Stop T) 01:33 02:02 02:31 02:59 03:28 03:56 04:25 04:56 05:29 05:59 06:32
Harrow Town Cen Sheepcote Rd (Stop R) 01:34 02:03 02:32 03:00 03:29 03:57 04:26 04:57 05:30 06:00 06:33
Greenhill Safari Cinema (Stop W) 01:35 02:04 02:33 03:01 03:30 03:58 04:27 04:58 05:31 06:01 06:34
Greenhill Harrow Civic Centre / Harrow Mosque (Stop K) 01:36 02:05 02:34 03:02 03:31 03:59 04:28 04:59 05:32 06:02 06:35
Harrow & Wealdstone Station (Stop N) 01:37 02:06 02:35 03:03 03:32 04:00 04:29 05:00 05:33 06:03 06:36
The Wealdstone Centre (Stop G) 01:38 02:07 02:36 03:04 03:33 04:01 04:30 05:01 05:34 06:04 06:37
Wealdstone Baptist Church (Stop C) 01:39 02:08 02:37 03:05 03:34 04:02 04:31 05:02 05:35 06:05 06:38
Harrow Weald Salvatorian College / St Joseph's Church (Stop WP) 01:40 02:09 02:38 03:06 03:35 04:03 04:32 05:03 05:36 06:06 06:39
Harrow Weald Long Elmes (Stop WS) 01:41 02:10 02:39 03:07 03:36 04:04 04:33 05:04 05:37 06:07 06:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United