bustimes.org

N3 - Oxford Circus - Westminster - Brixton - Herne Hill - Crystal Palace - Penge - Beckenham - Bromley North

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Bromley North - Beckenham - Penge - Crystal Palace - Herne Hill - Brixton - Westminster - Oxford Circus

Bromley North Station (Stop D) 23:45 then every 30 minutes until 04:15 04:45 05:15
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 23:46 04:16 04:46 05:16
Bromley High Street / The Mall (Stop W) 23:47 04:17 04:47 05:17
Bromley South Station (Stop Y) 23:49 04:19 04:49 05:19
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop K) 23:49 04:19 04:49 05:19
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop L) 23:50 04:20 04:50 05:20
Shortlands Cumberland Road (BR2) (Stop H) 23:50 04:20 04:50 05:20
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop J) 23:51 04:21 04:51 05:21
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop K) 23:51 04:21 04:51 05:21
Park Langley Brabourne Rise (Stop PP) 23:52 04:22 04:52 05:22
Park Langley Hayes Lane Kingswood Road (Stop PQ) 23:52 04:22 04:52 05:22
Park Langley Den Close (Stop PR) 23:53 04:23 04:53 05:23
Scotts Lane Park Langley (Stop PS) 23:53 04:23 04:53 05:23
Park Langley Kenwood Drive (Stop PT) 23:54 04:24 04:54 05:24
Park Langley The Chinese Garage (Stop PU) 23:55 04:25 04:55 05:25
Park Langley Overbury Avenue (Stop PV) 23:55 04:25 04:55 05:25
Chancery Lane Beckenham (Stop M) 23:56 04:26 04:56 05:26
Beckenham Bromley Road St Georges Church (Stop F) 23:57 04:27 04:57 05:27
Beckenham Manor Road (BR3) (Stop H) 23:58 04:28 04:58 05:28
Beckenham High St Kelsey Sq (Stop K) 23:59 04:29 04:59 05:29
Beckenham High Street War Memorial (Stop R) 00:00 04:30 05:00 05:30
Beckenham Hayne Road (Stop BP) 00:00 04:30 05:00 05:30
Beckenham Clock House (Stop BN) 00:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
Penge & Sydenham Beckenham Road Tram Stop (Stop BK) 00:01 04:31 05:01 05:31
Penge & Sydenham Kent House (Stop BL) 00:02 04:32 05:02 05:32
Penge & Sydenham Clevedon Road (->W) 00:02 04:32 05:02 05:32
Penge & Sydenham Penge Sainsbury's (Stop K) 00:03 04:33 05:03 05:33
Penge & Sydenham Penge / Pawleyne Arms (Stop H) 00:04 04:34 05:04 05:34
Penge & Sydenham Avenue Road (SE20) (Stop J) 00:04 04:34 05:04 05:34
Anerley Road Oak Grove Road (Stop K) 00:05 04:35 05:05 05:35
Anerley Maple Road (Stop X) 00:05 04:35 05:05 05:35
Anerley Seymour Villas (Stop Y) 00:06 04:36 05:06 05:36
Anerley Road / Anerley Station (Stop H) 00:07 04:37 05:07 05:37
Anerley Park (Stop J) 00:07 04:37 05:07 05:37
Thicket Road Anerley (Stop K) 00:08 04:38 05:08 05:38
Crystal Palace Station (Stop P) 00:08 04:38 05:08 05:38
Anerley Hill / Crystal Palace (Stop F) 00:09 04:39 05:09 05:39
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B) 00:10 04:40 05:10 05:40
Crystal Palace Parade College Road (Stop W) 00:10 04:40 05:10 05:40
Dulwich Wood Park / College Road (Stop A) 00:11 04:41 05:11 05:41
Dulwich Wood Park / Kingswood Drive (Stop B) 00:11 04:41 05:12 05:42
Norwood Gipsy Hill (Stop E) 00:12 04:42 05:13 05:43
W Dulwich Alleyn Road (Stop WM) 00:13 04:43 05:13 05:43
W Dulwich Church Approach (Stop WN) 00:13 04:43 05:14 05:44
W Dulwich South Croxted Road (Stop WP) 00:14 04:44 05:15 05:45
W Dulwich Park Hall Road (Stop WQ) 00:15 04:45 05:16 05:46
W Dulwich Lings Coppice (Stop WR) 00:15 04:45 05:16 05:46
W Dulwich Croxted Road Thurlow Park Rd (Stop WS) 00:16 04:46 05:17 05:47
Dulwich Village Pymers Mead (Stop WU) 00:16 04:46 05:17 05:47
Herne Hill Turney Road (Stop WV) 00:17 04:47 05:18 05:48
Herne Hill Croxted Close (Stop Z) 00:17 04:47 05:18 05:48
Herne Hill Norwood Road (SE24) (Stop J) 00:18 04:48 05:19 05:49
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop H) 00:18 04:48 05:19 05:49
Herne Hill Station (Stop L) 00:19 04:49 05:20 05:50
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop S) 00:19 04:49 05:20 05:50
Brixton Chaucer Road Effra Parade (Stop T) 00:20 04:50 05:21 05:51
Brixton Water Lane (Stop V) 00:20 04:50 05:21 05:51
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 00:21 04:51 05:22 05:52
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 00:21 04:51 05:22 05:52
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop X) 00:22 04:52 05:23 05:53
Brixton (Stop R) 00:23 04:53 05:24 05:54
Brixton Road / Brixton Police Station (Stop D) 00:23 04:53 05:24 05:54
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RA) 00:24 04:54 05:25 05:55
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RB) 00:24 04:54 05:25 05:55
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RC) 00:25 04:55 05:26 05:56
Stockwell Hillyard Street (Stop RD) 00:25 04:55 05:26 05:56
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RE) 00:26 04:56 05:27 05:57
St. Mark's Church Kennington (Stop H) 00:27 04:57 05:28 05:58
Kennington Park Road (Stop M) 00:27 04:57 05:28 05:58
Kennington Park Post Office (Stop U) 00:28 04:58 05:29 05:59
Kennington Windmill Row (Stop KP) 00:29 04:59 05:30 06:00
Kennington Lane (Stop KH) 00:30 05:00 05:31 06:01
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KG) 00:30 05:00 05:32 06:02
Lambeth Kennington Road Imperial War Museum (Stop F) 00:31 05:01 05:33 06:03
Lambeth Pratt Walk (->W) 00:32 05:02 05:34 06:04
Lambeth Palace (Stop SD) 00:33 05:03 05:35 06:05
Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NK) 00:34 05:04 05:36 06:06
Westminster Parliament Square (Stop A) 00:35 05:05 05:38 06:08
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->N) 00:37 05:07 05:40 06:10
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop T) 00:39 05:09 05:42 06:12
Regent Street St James's (Stop Y) 00:41 05:11 05:44 06:14
Piccadilly Circus (Stop E) 00:44 05:14 05:47 06:17
Soho Beak Street / Hamleys Toy Store (Stop L) 00:45 05:15 05:48 06:18
Oxford Circus (Stop RC) 00:46 05:16 05:49 06:19
Margaret Street Oxford Circus (Stop RE) 00:48 05:18 05:51 06:21

Oxford Circus - Westminster - Brixton - Herne Hill - Crystal Palace - Penge - Beckenham - Bromley North

Oxford Circus Stn Margaret St (Stop RF) 00:15 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 then every 30 minutes until 04:45 05:15 05:45
Soho Conduit Street Hamleys Toy Store (Stop T) 00:17 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 04:47 05:16 05:46
Piccadilly Circus (Stop F) 00:20 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 04:50 05:18 05:48
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket Charles II Street (Stop P) 00:21 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 04:51 05:19 05:49
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop A) 00:22 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 04:52 05:20 05:50
Charing Cross Whitehall Trafalgar Square (Stop M) 00:24 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 04:54 05:22 05:52
Westminster Whitehall / Horseguards Avenue (Stop P) 00:25 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:24 04:54 05:22 05:52
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->S) 00:26 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:25 04:55 05:23 05:53
Westminster Parliament Square (Stop) 00:27 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:26 04:56 05:24 05:54
Westminster Abingdon Street (Stop L) 00:28 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:27 04:57 05:25 05:55
Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NB) 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:28 04:58 05:26 05:56
Lambeth Palace (Stop SB) 00:29 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:28 04:58 05:26 05:56
Lambeth Pratt Walk (->E) 00:30 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:29 04:59 05:27 05:57
Lambeth Road Kennington Road (Stop J) 00:31 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:30 05:00 05:28 05:58
Lambeth Kennington Road / Imperial War Museum (Stop S) 00:32 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:31 05:01 05:29 05:59
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KF) 00:33 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:32 05:02 05:29 05:59
Kennington Lane (Stop KE) 00:34 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:33 05:03 05:30 06:00
Kennington Windmill Row (Stop KQ) 00:35 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:34 05:04 05:31 06:01
Kennington Park Post Office (Stop X) 00:36 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:35 05:05 05:32 06:02
St. Mark's Church Kennington (Stop K) 00:37 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:36 05:06 05:33 06:03
Kennington Vassall Road (SW9) (Stop RH) 00:38 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:37 05:07 05:34 06:04
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RJ) 00:39 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:38 05:08 05:35 06:05
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RK) 00:40 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:39 05:09 05:36 06:06
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RL) 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:40 05:10 05:37 06:07
Brixton Road / Brixton Police Station (Stop F) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:42 05:12 05:39 06:09
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop ZA) 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:42 05:12 05:39 06:09
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:43 05:13 05:40 06:10
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:43 05:13 05:40 06:10
Brixton Dalberg Road Effra Parade (Stop Q) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:44 05:14 05:41 06:11
Herne Hill Milton Road (Stop R) 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:44 05:14 05:41 06:11
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop Z) 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:45 05:15 05:42 06:12
Herne Hill Station (Stop N) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:46 05:16 05:43 06:13
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop G) 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:46 05:16 05:43 06:13
Herne Hill Guernsey Grove (Stop K) 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:47 05:17 05:44 06:14
Herne Hill Turney Road (Stop WD) 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:48 05:18 05:45 06:15
Dulwich Village Pymers Mead (Stop WE) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:49 05:19 05:46 06:16
W Dulwich Croxted Road / Thurlow Park Road (Stop WF) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:49 05:19 05:46 06:16
W Dulwich Lings Coppice (Stop WG) 00:51 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:50 05:20 05:47 06:17
Dulwich Ildersly Grove (Stop WH) 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:51 05:21 05:48 06:18
W Dulwich Park Hall Road (Stop WJ) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:52 05:22 05:49 06:19
W Dulwich Church Approach (Stop WK) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:52 05:22 05:49 06:19
W Dulwich South Croxted Road (Stop WL) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:53 05:23 05:50 06:20
Norwood Gipsy Hill (Stop D) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:54 05:24 05:51 06:21
Dulwich Wood Park Kingswood Drive (Stop Q) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:54 05:24 05:51 06:21
Dulwich Wood Park College Rd (Stop R) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:55 05:25 05:52 06:22
Crystal Palace Parade College Road (Stop S) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:56 05:26 05:53 06:23
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop A) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:57 05:27 05:54 06:24
Crystal Palace Park (Stop E) 00:58 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:57 05:27 05:54 06:24
Crystal Palace Station (Stop M) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:58 05:28 05:55 06:25
Anerley Hamlet Road (Stop A) 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:58 05:28 05:55 06:25
Thicket Road Anerley (Stop B) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:59 05:29 05:56 06:26
Anerley Road Anerley Station (Stop C) 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:59 05:29 05:56 06:26
Anerley Seymour Villas (Stop D) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:00 05:30 05:57 06:27
Anerley Betts Way (Stop U) 01:01 01:31 02:01 02:31 03:00 05:30 05:57 06:27
Anerley Road Croydon Road (Stop V) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:01 05:31 05:58 06:28
Anerley Road Oak Grove Road (Stop E) 01:02 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:01 05:31 05:58 06:28
Penge & Sydenham Avenue Road (SE20) (Stop F) 01:03 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:02 05:32 05:59 06:29
Penge & Sydenham Penge Pawleyne Arms (Stop G) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:03 05:33 06:00 06:30
Penge & Sydenham Penge Sainsbury's (Stop J) 01:04 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:03 05:33 06:00 06:30
Penge & Sydenham Clevedon Road (->E) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:04 05:34 06:01 06:31
Penge & Sydenham Kent House (Stop BA) 01:05 01:35 02:05 02:35 03:04 05:34 06:01 06:31
Penge & Sydenham Beckenham Road Tram Stop (Stop BB) 01:06 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:05 05:35 06:02 06:32
Beckenham Clock House Station (Stop BC) 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:06 05:36 06:03 06:33
Beckenham Library (Stop BD) 01:07 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:06 05:36 06:03 06:33
Beckenham Hayne Road (Stop BE) 01:08 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:07 05:37 06:04 06:34
Beckenham High Street / War Memorial (Stop P) 01:09 01:39 02:09 02:39 03:08 05:38 06:05 06:35
Beckenham Manor Road (Stop J) 01:10 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:09 05:39 06:06 06:36
Beckenham Bromley Road St Georges Church (Stop E) 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:10 05:40 06:07 06:37
Chancery Lane Beckenham (Stop L) 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:11 05:41 06:08 06:38
Park Langley Overbury Avenue (Stop PA) 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:12 05:42 06:09 06:39
Park Langley The Chinese Garage (Stop PB) 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:13 05:43 06:10 06:40
Park Langley Kenwood Drive (Stop PC) 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:13 05:43 06:10 06:40
Scotts Lane Park Langley (Stop PD) 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:14 05:44 06:11 06:41
Park Langley Den Close (Stop PE) 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:14 05:44 06:11 06:41
Park Langley Hayes Lane Kingswood Road (Stop PF) 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:15 05:45 06:12 06:42
Park Langley Brabourne Rise (Stop PH) 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:15 05:45 06:12 06:42
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop E) 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:16 05:46 06:13 06:43
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop F) 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:16 05:46 06:13 06:43
Shortlands Westmoreland Rd Cumberland Rd (Stop G) 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:17 05:47 06:14 06:44
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop D) 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:17 05:47 06:14 06:44
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop E) 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:18 05:48 06:15 06:45
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:19 05:49 06:16 06:46
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop U) 01:21 01:51 02:21 02:50 03:19 05:49 06:16 06:46
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:51 03:20 05:50 06:17 06:47
Bromley Town Hall (Stop Q) 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:52 03:21 05:51 06:18 06:48
West Street Bromley (Stop O) 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:53 03:22 05:52 06:19 06:49
Bromley North Station (->N) 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:54 03:23 05:53 06:20 06:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London