bustimes.org

N3 - Oxford Circus - Westminster - Kennington - Brixton - Herne Hill - West Dulwich - Crystal Palace - Anerley - Penge - Beckenham - Bromley North

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Bromley North Station - Oxford Circus Stn /Margaret St

Bromley North Station (Stop D) 00:05 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 then every 20 minutes until 03:45 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:00 05:15 23:45
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 00:06 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:26 03:46 04:06 04:26 04:46 05:01 05:16 23:46
Bromley High Street / The Mall (Stop W) 00:07 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 03:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:02 05:17 23:47
Bromley South Station (Stop Y) 00:09 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 03:49 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:04 05:19 23:49
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop K) 00:09 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 03:49 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:04 05:19 23:49
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop L) 00:10 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:30 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:05 05:20 23:50
Shortlands Cumberland Road (Stop H) 00:10 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:30 03:50 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:05 05:20 23:50
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop J) 00:11 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 03:51 04:11 04:31 04:51 05:06 05:21 23:51
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop K) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:32 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:07 05:22 23:52
Park Langley Brabourne Rise (Stop PP) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:32 03:52 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:07 05:22 23:52
Park Langley Hayes Lane / Kingswood Road (Stop PQ) 00:13 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:33 03:53 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:08 05:23 23:53
Park Langley Den Close (Stop PR) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:34 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:09 05:24 23:54
Park Langley Scotts Lane (Stop PS) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:34 03:54 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:09 05:24 23:54
Park Langley Kenwood Drive (Stop PT) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 03:55 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:10 05:25 23:55
Park Langley The Chinese Garage (Stop PU) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:36 03:56 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:11 05:26 23:56
Park Langley Overbury Avenue (Stop PV) 00:16 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:36 03:56 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:11 05:26 23:56
Beckenham Chancery Lane (Stop M) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 03:57 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:12 05:27 23:57
Beckenham Bromley Road / St George's Church (Stop F) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 03:58 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:13 05:28 23:58
Beckenham Manor Road (Stop H) 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:39 03:59 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:14 05:29 23:59
Beckenham High Street / Kelsey Square (Stop K) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 04:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:15 05:30 00:00
Beckenham High Street / War Memorial (Stop R) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:16 05:31 00:01
Beckenham Hayne Road (Stop BP) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 04:01 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:16 05:31 00:01
Beckenham Clock House Station (Stop BN) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:17 05:32 00:02
Penge & Sydenham Beckenham Road Tram Stop (Stop BK) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 04:02 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:17 05:32 00:02
Penge & Sydenham Kent House Station (Stop BL) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:18 05:33 00:03
Penge & Sydenham Clevedon Road (->W) 00:23 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 04:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:18 05:33 00:03
Penge & Sydenham Penge / Sainsbury's (Stop K) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 04:04 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:19 05:34 00:04
Penge & Sydenham Penge / Pawleyne Arms (Stop H) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:20 05:35 00:05
Penge & Sydenham Avenue Road (Stop J) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 04:05 04:25 04:45 05:05 05:20 05:35 00:05
Anerley Road / Oak Grove Road (Stop K) 00:26 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:46 04:06 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:21 05:36 00:06
Anerley Maple Road (Stop X) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:07 05:22 05:37 00:07
Anerley Seymour Villas (Stop Y) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 04:07 04:27 04:47 05:08 05:23 05:38 00:07
Anerley Road / Anerley Station (Stop H) 00:28 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 04:08 04:28 04:48 05:09 05:24 05:39 00:08
Anerley Park (Stop J) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:09 05:24 05:39 00:09
Anerley Thicket Road (Stop K) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 04:09 04:29 04:49 05:10 05:25 05:40 00:09
Crystal Palace Station (Stop P) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 04:10 04:30 04:50 05:11 05:26 05:41 00:10
Anerley Hill / Crystal Palace (Stop F) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:51 04:11 04:31 04:51 05:12 05:27 05:42 00:11
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop B) 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:13 05:28 05:43 00:12
Crystal Palace Parade / College Road (Stop W) 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 04:12 04:32 04:52 05:13 05:28 05:43 00:12
Dulwich Wood Park / College Road (Stop A) 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 04:13 04:33 04:53 05:14 05:29 05:44 00:13
Dulwich Wood Park / Kingswood Drive (Stop B) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:54 04:14 04:34 04:54 05:15 05:30 05:45 00:14
Norwood Gipsy Hill (Stop E) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:16 05:31 05:46 00:15
W Dulwich Alleyn Road (Stop WM) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 04:15 04:35 04:55 05:17 05:32 05:47 00:15
W Dulwich Church Approach (Stop WN) 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:56 04:16 04:36 04:56 05:18 05:33 05:48 00:16
W Dulwich South Croxted Road (Stop WP) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:57 04:17 04:37 04:57 05:19 05:34 05:49 00:17
W Dulwich Park Hall Road (Stop WQ) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:20 05:35 05:50 00:18
W Dulwich Lings Coppice (Stop WR) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 04:18 04:38 04:58 05:20 05:35 05:50 00:18
W Dulwich Croxted Road / Thurlow Park Road (Stop WS) 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:21 05:36 05:51 00:19
Dulwich Village Pymers Mead (Stop WU) 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 04:19 04:39 04:59 05:22 05:37 05:52 00:19
Herne Hill Turney Road (Stop WV) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 04:20 04:40 05:00 05:23 05:38 05:53 00:20
Herne Hill Croxted Close (Stop Z) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:23 05:38 05:53 00:21
Herne Hill Norwood Road (Stop J) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 04:21 04:41 05:01 05:24 05:39 05:54 00:21
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop H) 00:42 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 04:22 04:42 05:02 05:25 05:40 05:55 00:22
Herne Hill Station (Stop L) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:26 05:41 05:56 00:23
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop S) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 04:23 04:43 05:03 05:26 05:41 05:56 00:23
Brixton Chaucer Road / Effra Parade (Stop T) 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:04 04:24 04:44 05:04 05:27 05:42 05:57 00:24
Brixton Water Lane (Stop V) 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:04 04:24 04:44 05:05 05:28 05:43 05:58 00:24
Brixton Morval Road (Stop N) 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 04:25 04:45 05:06 05:29 05:44 05:59 00:25
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop P) 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:06 04:26 04:46 05:06 05:29 05:44 05:59 00:26
Brixton Lambeth Town Hall (Stop X) 00:46 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:06 04:26 04:46 05:07 05:30 05:45 06:00 00:26
Brixton Station (Stop R) 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:07 04:27 04:47 05:08 05:31 05:46 06:01 00:27
Brixton Road / Brixton Police Station (Stop D) 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 04:28 04:48 05:09 05:32 05:47 06:02 00:28
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RA) 00:49 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:08 04:28 04:48 05:09 05:33 05:48 06:03 00:28
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RB) 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:09 04:29 04:49 05:10 05:34 05:49 06:04 00:29
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RC) 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:10 04:30 04:50 05:11 05:35 05:50 06:05 00:30
Stockwell Hillyard Street (Stop RD) 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:11 04:31 04:51 05:12 05:36 05:51 06:06 00:31
Kennington Vassall Road (Stop RE) 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:12 04:32 04:52 05:13 05:37 05:52 06:07 00:32
Kennington St Mark's Church (Stop H) 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:13 04:33 04:53 05:14 05:38 05:53 06:08 00:33
Kennington Park (Stop M) 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:13 04:33 04:53 05:15 05:39 05:54 06:09 00:33
Kennington Park Post Office (Stop U) 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:14 04:34 04:54 05:16 05:40 05:55 06:10 00:34
Kennington Windmill Row (Stop KP) 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:15 04:35 04:55 05:17 05:41 05:56 06:11 00:35
Kennington Lane (Stop KH) 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:16 04:36 04:56 05:18 05:42 05:57 06:12 00:36
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KG) 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:17 04:37 04:57 05:19 05:43 05:58 06:13 00:37
Lambeth Kennington Road / Imperial War Museum (Stop F) 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:18 04:38 04:58 05:20 05:44 05:59 06:14 00:38
Lambeth Pratt Walk (->W) 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:19 04:39 04:59 05:21 05:45 06:00 06:15 00:39
Lambeth Palace (Stop SD) 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:20 04:40 05:00 05:22 05:46 06:01 06:16 00:40
Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NK) 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:21 04:41 05:01 05:23 05:47 06:02 06:17 00:41
Westminster Stn / Parliament Square (Stop A) 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:22 04:42 05:03 05:25 05:49 06:04 06:19 00:42
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->N) 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:24 04:44 05:05 05:27 05:51 06:06 06:21 00:44
Charing Cross Trafalgar Square (Stop T) 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:08 02:26 04:46 05:07 05:29 05:53 06:08 06:23 00:46
Regent Street / St James's (Stop Y) 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:10 02:28 04:48 05:09 05:31 05:55 06:10 06:25 00:48
Piccadilly Circus (Stop E) 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:13 02:31 04:51 05:11 05:33 05:57 06:12 06:27 00:51
Soho Beak Street / Hamleys Toy Store (Stop L) 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:32 04:52 05:12 05:34 05:58 06:13 06:28 00:52
Oxford Circus Station (Stop RC) 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:33 04:53 05:13 05:35 05:59 06:14 06:29 00:53
Margaret Street / Oxford Circus (Stop RE) 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:35 04:55 05:15 05:37 06:01 06:16 06:31 00:55

Oxford Circus Stn /Margaret St - Bromley North Station

Oxford Circus Stn / Margaret Street (Stop RF) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:35 02:55 then every 20 minutes until 04:35 04:55 05:15 05:30 05:45
Soho Conduit Street / Hamleys Toy Store (Stop T) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:37 02:57 04:37 04:57 05:17 05:32 05:47
Piccadilly Circus (Stop F) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:19 02:39 02:59 04:39 04:59 05:20 05:35 05:50
Piccadilly Circus Haymarket / Charles II Street (Stop P) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:03 02:20 02:40 03:00 04:40 05:00 05:22 05:37 05:52
Trafalgar Sq / Charing Cross Stn (Stop A) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:05 02:22 02:42 03:02 04:42 05:02 05:24 05:39 05:54
Charing Cross Whitehall / Trafalgar Square (Stop M) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:07 02:24 02:44 03:04 04:44 05:04 05:26 05:41 05:56
Westminster Whitehall / Horseguards Avenue (Stop P) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:08 02:25 02:44 03:04 04:44 05:05 05:27 05:42 05:57
Westminster Horse Guards Parade (->S) 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:09 02:26 02:45 03:05 04:45 05:06 05:28 05:43 05:58
Westminster Stn / Parliament Square (Stop) 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:10 02:27 02:46 03:06 04:46 05:07 05:29 05:44 05:59
Westminster Abingdon Street (Stop L) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:11 02:28 02:47 03:07 04:47 05:08 05:30 05:45 06:00
Millbank Horseferry Road (Stop NB) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:12 02:29 02:48 03:08 04:48 05:09 05:31 05:46 06:01
Lambeth Palace (Stop SB) 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:13 02:30 02:49 03:09 04:49 05:10 05:32 05:47 06:02
Lambeth Pratt Walk (->E) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:14 02:31 02:50 03:10 04:50 05:11 05:33 05:48 06:03
Lambeth Road / Kennington Road (Stop J) 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:16 02:33 02:51 03:11 04:51 05:12 05:34 05:49 06:04
Lambeth Kennington Road / Imperial War Museum (Stop S) 00:40 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:17 02:34 02:52 03:12 04:52 05:13 05:35 05:50 06:05
Lambeth Fitzalan Street (Stop KF) 00:41 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:18 02:35 02:53 03:13 04:53 05:14 05:36 05:51 06:06
Kennington Lane (Stop KE) 00:43 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:20 02:37 02:54 03:14 04:54 05:15 05:37 05:52 06:07
Kennington Windmill Row (Stop KQ) 00:44 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:21 02:38 02:55 03:15 04:55 05:16 05:38 05:53 06:08
Kennington Park Post Office (Stop X) 00:45 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:22 02:39 02:56 03:16 04:56 05:17 05:39 05:54 06:09
Kennington St Mark's Church (Stop K) 00:47 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:24 02:41 02:58 03:17 04:57 05:19 05:41 05:56 06:11
Kennington Vassall Road (Stop RH) 00:48 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:25 02:42 02:59 03:18 04:58 05:20 05:42 05:57 06:12
Stockwell Groveway (Stop RJ) 00:50 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:09 02:26 02:43 03:00 03:19 04:59 05:22 05:44 05:59 06:14
Stockwell Loughborough Road (Stop RK) 00:51 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:28 02:45 03:02 03:21 05:01 05:23 05:45 06:00 06:15
Stockwell Villa Road (Stop RL) 00:53 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:12 02:29 02:46 03:03 03:22 05:02 05:25 05:47 06:02 06:17
Brixton Road / Brixton Police Station (Stop F) 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:31 02:48 03:05 03:24 05:04 05:27 05:49 06:04 06:19
Brixton Station (Stop Q) 00:55 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:14 02:31 02:48 03:05 03:24 05:04 05:27 05:49 06:04 06:19
Brixton St Matthew's Church (Stop ZA) 00:56 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:32 02:49 03:06 03:25 05:05 05:28 05:50 06:05 06:20
Brixton St Matthews Estate (Stop A) 00:57 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:16 02:33 02:50 03:07 03:26 05:06 05:29 05:51 06:06 06:21
Brixton Morval Road (Stop B) 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:34 02:51 03:08 03:27 05:07 05:30 05:52 06:07 06:22
Brixton Dalberg Road / Effra Parade (Stop Q) 00:58 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:34 02:51 03:08 03:27 05:07 05:30 05:52 06:07 06:22
Herne Hill Milton Road (Stop R) 00:59 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:18 02:35 02:52 03:09 03:28 05:08 05:31 05:53 06:08 06:23
Herne Hill Brockwell Lido (Stop Z) 01:00 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:19 02:36 02:53 03:10 03:29 05:09 05:32 05:54 06:09 06:24
Herne Hill Station (Stop N) 01:01 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:20 02:37 02:54 03:11 03:30 05:10 05:33 05:55 06:10 06:25
Herne Hill Brockwell Park (Stop G) 01:02 01:22 01:42 02:01 02:20 02:37 02:54 03:11 03:30 05:10 05:33 05:55 06:10 06:25
Herne Hill Guernsey Grove (Stop K) 01:03 01:23 01:43 02:02 02:21 02:38 02:55 03:12 03:31 05:11 05:34 05:56 06:11 06:26
Herne Hill Turney Road (Stop WD) 01:04 01:24 01:44 02:03 02:22 02:39 02:56 03:13 03:32 05:12 05:35 05:57 06:12 06:27
Dulwich Village Pymers Mead (Stop WE) 01:05 01:25 01:45 02:04 02:23 02:40 02:57 03:14 03:33 05:13 05:36 05:58 06:13 06:28
W Dulwich Croxted Road / Thurlow Park Road (Stop WF) 01:06 01:26 01:46 02:05 02:24 02:41 02:58 03:15 03:34 05:14 05:37 05:59 06:14 06:29
W Dulwich Lings Coppice (Stop WG) 01:07 01:27 01:47 02:06 02:25 02:42 02:59 03:16 03:35 05:15 05:38 06:00 06:15 06:30
Dulwich Ildersly Grove (Stop WH) 01:08 01:28 01:48 02:07 02:26 02:43 03:00 03:17 03:36 05:16 05:39 06:01 06:16 06:31
W Dulwich Park Hall Road (Stop WJ) 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:08 02:27 02:44 03:01 03:18 03:37 05:17 05:40 06:02 06:17 06:32
W Dulwich Church Approach (Stop WK) 01:09 01:29 01:49 02:08 02:27 02:44 03:01 03:18 03:37 05:17 05:40 06:02 06:17 06:32
W Dulwich South Croxted Road (Stop WL) 01:10 01:30 01:50 02:09 02:28 02:45 03:02 03:19 03:38 05:18 05:41 06:03 06:18 06:33
Norwood Gipsy Hill (Stop D) 01:11 01:31 01:51 02:10 02:29 02:46 03:03 03:20 03:39 05:19 05:42 06:04 06:19 06:34
Dulwich Wood Park / Kingswood Drive (Stop Q) 01:12 01:32 01:52 02:10 02:29 02:46 03:03 03:20 03:39 05:19 05:42 06:04 06:19 06:34
Dulwich Wood Park / College Road (Stop R) 01:13 01:33 01:53 02:11 02:30 02:47 03:04 03:21 03:40 05:20 05:43 06:05 06:20 06:35
Crystal Palace Parade / College Road (Stop S) 01:14 01:34 01:54 02:12 02:31 02:48 03:05 03:22 03:41 05:21 05:44 06:06 06:21 06:36
Crystal Palace Parade (Stop A) 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:13 02:32 02:49 03:06 03:23 03:42 05:22 05:45 06:07 06:22 06:37
Crystal Palace Park (Stop E) 01:15 01:35 01:55 02:13 02:32 02:49 03:06 03:23 03:42 05:22 05:45 06:07 06:22 06:37
Crystal Palace Station (Stop M) 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:14 02:33 02:50 03:07 03:24 03:43 05:23 05:46 06:08 06:23 06:38
Anerley Hamlet Road (Stop A) 01:16 01:36 01:56 02:14 02:33 02:50 03:07 03:24 03:43 05:23 05:46 06:08 06:23 06:38
Anerley Thicket Road (Stop B) 01:17 01:37 01:57 02:15 02:34 02:51 03:08 03:25 03:44 05:24 05:47 06:09 06:24 06:39
Anerley Road / Anerley Station (Stop C) 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:16 02:35 02:52 03:09 03:26 03:45 05:25 05:47 06:09 06:24 06:39
Anerley Seymour Villas (Stop D) 01:18 01:38 01:58 02:16 02:35 02:52 03:09 03:26 03:45 05:25 05:48 06:10 06:25 06:40
Anerley Betts Way (Stop U) 01:19 01:39 01:59 02:17 02:36 02:53 03:10 03:27 03:46 05:26 05:48 06:10 06:25 06:40
Anerley Road / Croydon Road (Stop V) 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:18 02:37 02:54 03:11 03:28 03:47 05:27 05:49 06:11 06:26 06:41
Anerley Road / Oak Grove Road (Stop E) 01:20 01:40 02:00 02:18 02:37 02:54 03:11 03:28 03:47 05:27 05:49 06:11 06:26 06:41
Penge & Sydenham Avenue Road (Stop F) 01:21 01:41 02:01 02:19 02:38 02:55 03:12 03:29 03:48 05:28 05:50 06:12 06:27 06:42
Penge & Sydenham Penge / Pawleyne Arms (Stop G) 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:20 02:39 02:56 03:13 03:30 03:49 05:29 05:51 06:13 06:28 06:43
Penge & Sydenham Penge / Sainsbury's (Stop J) 01:22 01:42 02:02 02:20 02:39 02:56 03:13 03:30 03:49 05:29 05:51 06:13 06:28 06:43
Penge & Sydenham Clevedon Road (->E) 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:21 02:40 02:57 03:14 03:31 03:50 05:30 05:52 06:14 06:29 06:44
Penge & Sydenham Kent House Station (Stop BA) 01:23 01:43 02:03 02:21 02:40 02:57 03:14 03:31 03:50 05:30 05:52 06:14 06:29 06:44
Penge & Sydenham Beckenham Road Tram Stop (Stop BB) 01:24 01:44 02:04 02:22 02:41 02:58 03:15 03:32 03:51 05:31 05:53 06:15 06:30 06:45
Beckenham Clock House Station (Stop BC) 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:23 02:42 02:59 03:16 03:33 03:52 05:32 05:53 06:15 06:30 06:45
Beckenham Library (Stop BD) 01:25 01:45 02:05 02:23 02:42 02:59 03:16 03:33 03:52 05:32 05:54 06:16 06:31 06:46
Beckenham Hayne Road (Stop BE) 01:26 01:46 02:06 02:24 02:43 03:00 03:17 03:34 03:53 05:33 05:54 06:16 06:31 06:46
Beckenham High Street / War Memorial (Stop P) 01:27 01:47 02:07 02:25 02:44 03:01 03:18 03:35 03:54 05:34 05:55 06:17 06:32 06:47
Beckenham Manor Road (Stop J) 01:28 01:48 02:08 02:26 02:45 03:02 03:19 03:36 03:55 05:35 05:55 06:17 06:32 06:47
Beckenham Bromley Road / St George's Church (Stop E) 01:29 01:49 02:09 02:27 02:46 03:03 03:20 03:37 03:56 05:36 05:56 06:18 06:33 06:48
Beckenham Chancery Lane (Stop L) 01:30 01:50 02:10 02:28 02:47 03:04 03:21 03:38 03:57 05:37 05:57 06:19 06:34 06:49
Park Langley Overbury Avenue (Stop PA) 01:31 01:51 02:11 02:29 02:48 03:05 03:22 03:39 03:58 05:38 05:58 06:20 06:35 06:50
Park Langley The Chinese Garage (Stop PB) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:30 02:49 03:06 03:23 03:40 03:59 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:36 06:51
Park Langley Kenwood Drive (Stop PC) 01:32 01:52 02:12 02:30 02:49 03:06 03:23 03:40 03:59 05:39 05:59 06:21 06:36 06:51
Park Langley Scotts Lane (Stop PD) 01:33 01:53 02:13 02:31 02:50 03:07 03:24 03:41 04:00 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:37 06:52
Park Langley Den Close (Stop PE) 01:34 01:54 02:13 02:31 02:50 03:07 03:24 03:41 04:00 05:40 06:00 06:22 06:37 06:52
Park Langley Hayes Lane / Kingswood Road (Stop PF) 01:34 01:54 02:14 02:32 02:51 03:08 03:25 03:42 04:01 05:41 06:01 06:23 06:38 06:53
Park Langley Brabourne Rise (Stop PH) 01:35 01:55 02:15 02:33 02:52 03:09 03:26 03:43 04:02 05:42 06:02 06:23 06:38 06:53
Shortlands Barnfield Wood Road (Stop E) 01:36 01:56 02:15 02:33 02:52 03:09 03:26 03:43 04:02 05:42 06:02 06:24 06:39 06:54
Shortlands Broadoaks Way (Stop F) 01:37 01:57 02:16 02:34 02:53 03:10 03:27 03:44 04:03 05:43 06:03 06:24 06:39 06:54
Shortlands Westmoreland Road / Cumberland Road (Stop G) 01:37 01:57 02:17 02:35 02:54 03:11 03:28 03:45 04:04 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:40 06:55
Bromley Queen Anne Avenue (Stop D) 01:38 01:58 02:17 02:35 02:54 03:11 03:28 03:45 04:04 05:44 06:04 06:25 06:40 06:55
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop E) 01:39 01:59 02:18 02:36 02:55 03:12 03:29 03:46 04:05 05:45 06:05 06:26 06:41 06:56
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 01:40 02:00 02:19 02:37 02:56 03:13 03:30 03:47 04:06 05:46 06:06 06:27 06:42 06:57
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop U) 01:41 02:01 02:20 02:38 02:57 03:14 03:31 03:48 04:07 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 01:42 02:02 02:21 02:39 02:58 03:15 03:32 03:49 04:08 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58
Bromley Town Hall (Stop Q) 01:43 02:03 02:22 02:40 02:59 03:16 03:33 03:50 04:09 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59
West Street Bromley (Stop O) 01:44 02:04 02:23 02:41 03:00 03:17 03:34 03:51 04:10 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00
Bromley North Station (->N) 01:45 02:05 02:24 02:42 03:01 03:18 03:35 03:52 04:11 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London