bustimes.org

N33 - Fulwell - Teddington - Twickenham - North Sheen Station - Barnes Station - Fulham High Street - Hammersmith Bus Station

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Fulwell - Teddington - Twickenham - North Sheen Station - Barnes Station - Fulham High Street - Hammersmith Bus Station

Fulwell Station (Stop D) 00:24 00:57 01:29 02:00 then every 30 minutes until 04:30
Princes Road Fulwell (->S) 00:24 00:57 01:29 02:00 04:30
Fulwell Gloucester Road (TW11) (Stop P) 00:25 00:58 01:30 02:01 04:31
Teddington Memorial Hospital (Stop Q) 00:26 00:59 01:31 02:01 04:31
Broad Street / Teddington (Stop E) 00:27 01:00 01:32 02:02 04:32
Teddington Library (Stop B) 00:27 01:00 01:32 02:02 04:32
Teddington Park Road (->N) 00:28 01:01 01:33 02:03 04:33
Strawberry Hill Shacklegate Lane (Stop SE) 00:28 01:01 01:33 02:03 04:33
Strawberry Hill Southfield Gardens (Stop SF) 00:29 01:02 01:34 02:04 04:34
Strawberry Hill St Marys University (Stop SH) 00:30 01:03 01:34 02:04 04:34
Strawberry Hill Strawberry Vale (TW1) (Stop SJ) 00:30 01:03 01:35 02:05 04:35
Strawberry Hill Popes Grotto (Stop SK) 00:31 01:04 01:35 02:05 04:35
Twickenham Poulett Gardens (Stop R) 00:32 01:05 01:36 02:06 04:36
York Street / Twickenham (Stop H) 00:33 01:06 01:37 02:07 04:37
Twickenham Lebanon Court (Stop S) 00:33 01:06 01:37 02:07 04:37
St Margarets Orleans Park School (Stop T) 00:34 01:07 01:37 02:07 04:37
St Margarets Marble Hill Park / Crown Road (Stop U) 00:34 01:07 01:38 02:08 04:38
St Margarets St Stephens ChurchRichmond Rd (Stop V) 00:35 01:08 01:39 02:09 04:39
Richmond Cresswell Road (Stop W) 00:36 01:09 01:39 02:09 04:39
Richmond George Street (Stop B) 00:38 01:11 01:41 02:11 04:41
Richmond Eton Street (Stop G) 00:38 01:11 01:41 02:11 04:41
Richmond Church Road (TW9) (->E) 00:40 01:12 01:42 02:12 04:42
N Sheen St Mary's Grove (Stop SH) 00:41 01:13 01:43 02:13 04:43
N Sheen Manor Road / North Sheen Station (Stop SD) 00:42 01:14 01:44 02:14 04:44
N Sheen Sheen Court (Stop S) 00:43 01:14 01:44 02:14 04:44
N Sheen Berwyn Road (Stop T) 00:43 01:15 01:45 02:15 04:45
E Sheen Graemesdyke Avenue (Stop U) 00:44 01:15 01:45 02:15 04:45
Temple Sheen Road (Stop V) 00:45 01:16 01:46 02:16 04:46
E Sheen East Sheen (Stop C) 00:46 01:17 01:47 02:17 04:47
E Sheen Thornton Road East Sheen (Stop G) 00:46 01:17 01:47 02:17 04:47
E Sheen Kings Road (SW14) (Stop H) 00:47 01:18 01:48 02:18 04:48
E Sheen Priests Bridge (Stop J) 00:48 01:18 01:48 02:18 04:48
Barnes Priory Lane (Stop D) 00:48 01:19 01:49 02:19 04:49
Barnes Queens Ride (Stop E) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 04:50
Barnes Station (Stop A) 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 04:50
Putney Commondale (Stop E) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 04:53
Putney Festing Road (Stop F) 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 04:53
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop G) 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 04:54
Putney Pier (Stop Q) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 04:55
St Mary's Church Putney Pier (Stop S) 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 04:55
Putney Bridge Stn Gonville St (Stop FH) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 04:56
Fulham High Street (Stop FJ) 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 04:56
Fulham Bishops Park Road (Stop FK) 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 04:57
Fulham Kingwood Road (Stop FL) 00:58 01:27 01:57 02:27 04:57
Fulham Cemetery (Stop HP) 00:59 01:28 01:58 02:28 04:58
Fulham Lillie Road (Stop HQ) 01:00 01:29 01:59 02:29 04:59
Barons Court Greyhound Road (Stop HS) 01:00 01:29 01:59 02:29 04:59
Hammersmith Charing Cross Hospital (Stop HT) 01:01 01:30 02:00 02:30 05:00
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop N) 01:02 01:31 02:01 02:31 05:01
Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop Z2) 01:04 01:33 02:03 02:33 05:03

Hammersmith Bus Station - Fulham High Street - Barnes Station - North Sheen Station - Twickenham - Teddington - Fulwell

Hammersmith Bus Station (Stop K) 01:10 then every 30 minutes until 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10
Hammersmith Broadway (Stop M) 01:10 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10
Hammersmith Charing Cross Hospital (Stop HA) 01:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12
Barons Court Greyhound Road (Stop HB) 01:12 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12
Fulham Lillie Road (Stop HL) 01:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14
Fulham Cemetery (Stop HM) 01:14 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14
Fulham Kingwood Road (Stop FM) 01:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15
Fulham Lambrook Terrace (Stop FQ) 01:15 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15
Fulham Bishops Park Road (Stop FN) 01:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16
Fulham Road (SW6) (Stop FO) 01:16 03:46 04:16 04:46 05:16
Fulham High Street / New Kings Road (Stop FU) 01:17 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17
Putney Bridge Stn Gonville St (Stop FE) 01:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18
Putney Pier (Stop P) 01:18 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18
Putney Ruvigny Gardens (Stop H) 01:19 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19
Putney Festing Road (Stop J) 01:20 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20
Putney Commondale (Stop K) 01:21 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21
Barnes (Stop B) 01:23 03:53 04:23 04:53 05:23
Barnes Queen's Ride (Stop M) 01:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24
Barnes Priory Lane (Stop N) 01:24 03:54 04:24 04:54 05:24
E Sheen Priests Bridge (Stop K) 01:25 03:55 04:25 04:55 05:25
E Sheen Kings Road (SW14) (Stop L) 01:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:26
E Sheen Richmond Park Road (Stop N) 01:26 03:56 04:26 04:56 05:27
E Sheen East Sheen (Stop D) 01:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:28
Temple Sheen Road (Stop X) 01:27 03:57 04:27 04:57 05:28
N Sheen Berwyn Road (Stop Y) 01:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:29
N Sheen Sheen Court (Stop Z) 01:28 03:58 04:28 04:58 05:29
N Sheen Manor Road North Sheen Station (Stop SE) 01:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:31
N Sheen Sheen Road Kings Road (Stop SF) 01:30 04:00 04:30 05:00 05:31
Richmond Church Road (TW9) (Stop) 01:31 04:01 04:31 05:01 05:32
Richmond Eton Street (Stop L) 01:31 04:01 04:31 05:02 05:33
Richmond Bus Station (Stop J) 01:33 04:03 04:33 05:04 05:35
Richmond Cresswell Road (Stop X) 01:34 04:04 04:34 05:05 05:36
Richmond Cambridge Park (TW1) (Stop B) 01:34 04:04 04:34 05:05 05:36
St Margarets St Stephens ChurchRichmond Rd (Stop C) 01:34 04:04 04:35 05:06 05:37
St Margarets Marble Hill Park Crown Road (Stop D) 01:35 04:05 04:36 05:07 05:38
St Margarets Orleans Park School (Stop E) 01:35 04:05 04:36 05:07 05:38
Twickenham Lebanon Court (Stop F) 01:36 04:06 04:37 05:08 05:39
York Street Twickenham (Stop G) 01:37 04:07 04:38 05:09 05:40
Twickenham Poulett Gardens (Stop P) 01:37 04:07 04:38 05:09 05:40
Strawberry Hill Popes Grotto (Stop SL) 01:38 04:08 04:39 05:10 05:41
Strawberry Hill Strawberry Vale (Stop SM) 01:39 04:09 04:40 05:11 05:42
Strawberry Hill St Marys University (Stop SN) 01:39 04:09 04:40 05:11 05:42
Strawberry Hill Southfield Gardens (Stop SP) 01:40 04:10 04:41 05:12 05:43
Strawberry Hill Shacklegate Lane (Stop SZ) 01:41 04:11 04:42 05:13 05:44
Teddington Park Road (->S) 01:41 04:11 04:42 05:13 05:44
Teddington Library (Stop A) 01:42 04:12 04:43 05:14 05:45
Broad Street / Teddington (Stop F) 01:43 04:13 04:44 05:15 05:46
Teddington Memorial Hospital (Stop M) 01:43 04:13 04:44 05:15 05:46
Fulwell Gloucester Road (TW11) (Stop N) 01:44 04:14 04:45 05:16 05:47
Princes Road Fulwell (->N) 01:45 04:15 04:46 05:17 05:48
Fulwell (Stop C) 01:46 04:16 04:47 05:18 05:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United