bustimes.org

S850 - Bus Station to Friar Street

A service operated by Arriva Beds and Bucks

Map

Monday to Friday, school days only

Friar Street - Bus Station

Bus Station - Friar Street

Henley-on-Thames Hart Street (Stop A) 16:25
Remenham Two Brewers (S-bound) 16:28
Wargrave, adj Temple Combe 16:32
Wargrave, adj Kenton's Lane 16:33
Wargrave, adj White Cliff 16:34
Wargrave, opp Summer Lodge 16:35
Wargrave, opp Willow Lane 16:35
Wargrave Hill (adj) 16:37
Wargrave, opp Station Road 16:38
Twyford Piggott School (Adj 144) 16:40
Twyford Carliles Corner - New Bath Rd Roundabout (S-bound) 16:40
Twyford Carlile Gardens (Adj 57) 16:41
Northfields, adj Arnside Close 16:42
Twyford Longfield Road (Adj 41) 16:42
Twyford Pennfields (Opp 1) 16:43
Twyford, opp Loddon Hall Road 16:44
Twyford Springfield Park (Adj 52) 16:44
Twyford, opp Waitrose 16:45
Twyford, adj Cross Roads 16:45
Twyford, adj Old Silk Mill 16:46
Twyford, adj Waggon and Horses 16:46
Charvil Chiltern Drive (Opp 101) 16:47
Charvil, opp Park View Drive South 16:48
Charvil, opp Wee Waif 16:48
Charvil, opp Milestone Avenue 16:49
Sonning, adj Model Farm 16:49
Sonning, adj Hawthorn Way 16:50
Sonning, adj Holmemoor Drive 16:52
Sonning Lane (opp) 16:52
N Earley Shepherds Hill Top (W-bound) 16:54
N Earley Earley Power Station (W-bound) 16:55
N Earley, opp Shepherds House Lane 16:56
N Earley London Road - The Drive (SW-bound) 16:56
New Town, opp Liverpool Road 16:58
New Town, opp Cholmeley Road 16:58
Reading Cemetery Junction (W-bound) 17:00
Reading College (opp) 17:01
Reading Eldon Road (W-bound) 17:03
Reading Huntley and Palmers (N-bound) 17:05
Reading Forbury Road (stop EN) 17:08
Reading Friar Street (stop FC) 17:10

Timetable data from Arriva Beds & Bucks/Bus Open Data Service, 21 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Beds and Bucks