Bus Times

X2 - Oxford - Abingdon - Milton Park - Didcot - Wallingford

A bus service operated by Thames Travel

Oxford - Abingdon - Milton Park - Didcot - Wallingford

Oxford Queens Lane (Stop J3) 06:31 07:25 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:24 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Oxford St Aldates (Stop H1) 06:35 07:30 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Oxford Police Station (Stop P1) 06:35 07:30 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Oxford, opp Whitehouse Road 06:36 07:31 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Oxford, opp Newton Road 06:37 07:32 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
New Hinksey, opp Lake Street 06:38 07:33 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
New Hinksey, opp Lincoln Road 06:38 07:33 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
New Hinksey, adj Chatham Road 06:39 07:34 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Oxford, o/s Canning Crescent 06:39 07:34 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside) 06:41 07:36 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Abingdon Lodge Hill (S-bound) 06:45 07:41 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Abingdon Peachcroft Roundabout (S-bound) 06:46 07:42 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Northcourt, opp South Avenue 06:47 07:43 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:44 20:14 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Abingdon, o/s Boundary House 06:48 07:44 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:45 20:15 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Abingdon, o/s Oxford Road Shops 06:50 07:47 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:07 19:47 20:17 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Our Ladys Abingdon (SW-bound) 06:50 07:48 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A10) 06:51 07:49 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:09 19:48 20:18 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A4) 06:53 07:51 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:50 20:20 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Abingdon, opp Conduit Road 06:55 07:53 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:14 18:45 19:13 19:51 20:21 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Abingdon, opp Victoria Road 06:56 07:54 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:15 18:46 19:14 19:52 20:22 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Caldecott, adj Ladygrove Paddock 06:57 07:55 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:16 18:47 19:15 19:53 20:23 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Caldecott, adj Saxton Road 06:59 07:57 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:49 19:17 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Caldecott, adj Morland Gardens 06:59 07:57 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:18 18:49 19:17 19:55 20:25 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Drayton, adj Abingdon Road 07:01 07:59 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:20 18:51 19:19 19:57 20:27 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Drayton, o/s The Green 07:03 08:01 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:53 19:21 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Drayton, adj East Way 07:03 08:01 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:22 18:53 19:21 19:59 20:29 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Drayton Haywards Road (main entrance) 07:04 08:02 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:23 18:54 19:22 20:00 20:30 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Drayton Steventon Road Bridge (S-bound) 07:05 08:03 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:24 18:55 19:23 20:01 20:31 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Steventon, opp Field Gardens 07:06 08:04 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:25 18:56 19:24 20:02 20:32 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Steventon, nr The Green 07:07 08:05 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:57 19:25 20:03 20:33 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Steventon, o/s The Cherry Tree PH 07:07 08:05 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:26 18:57 19:25 20:03 20:33 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Milton Heights Turn (opp) 07:09 08:07 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:59 19:27 20:05 20:35 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Milton Park A (Stop 1) 07:12 08:10 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:02 19:30 20:08 20:38 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Milton Park B (Stop 3) 07:12 08:10 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:31 19:02 19:30 20:08 20:38 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Milton Park C (Stop 5) 07:12 08:11 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:03 19:31 20:09 20:39 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Milton Park D (Stop 7) 07:13 08:11 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:32 19:03 19:31 20:09 20:39 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Milton Park H (Stop 15) 07:14 08:12 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:04 19:32 20:10 20:40 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Milton Park Sutton Courtenay Road Rdbt (S-bound) 07:14 08:12 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:04 19:32 20:10 20:40 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Didcot, opp Foxhall Manor Park 07:17 08:16 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:08 19:36 20:14 20:44 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Didcot, opp Lyndene Road 07:18 08:17 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:09 19:37 20:15 20:45 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Didcot Station Road (E-bound) 07:19 08:18 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:10 19:38 20:16 20:46 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R3) 07:20 08:19 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:11 19:39 20:17 20:47 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Didcot Sainsburys (Stop S3) 08:23 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:20 20:50 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Didcot Orchard Centre (S-bound) 08:26 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:23 20:53 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Didcot Aldi (E-bound) 08:27 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:24 20:54 21:19 22:19 23:19 00:19
Didcot, o/s Tesco 08:30 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Church Lane 08:36 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:31 21:01 21:25 22:25 23:25 00:25
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Greenmere 08:37 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:32 21:02 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Bell Lane 08:37 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:32 21:02 21:26 22:26 23:26 00:26
Brightwell cum Sotwell, opp Slade End 08:38 09:28 09:59 10:28 10:59 11:28 11:59 12:28 12:59 13:28 13:59 14:28 14:59 15:28 15:59 16:28 16:59 17:28 17:59 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:33 21:03 21:27 22:27 23:27 00:27
Wallingford Wantage Road (o/s 102) 08:39 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:34 21:04 21:28 22:28 23:28 00:27
Wallingford, opp Queens Avenue 08:40 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:29 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:35 21:05 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:28
Wallingford, adj Sinodun Road 08:40 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 18:29 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:35 21:05 21:29 22:29 23:29 00:28
Wallingford, opp Fir Tree Avenue 08:41 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 18:30 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:36 21:06 21:30 22:30 23:30 00:29
Wallingford, opp Charter Way 08:42 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:00 20:37 21:07 21:31 22:31 23:31 00:30
Wallingford, adj Moses Winter Way 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30
Cholsey & Wallingford Railway Station (opp) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31
Wallingford St Johns Road (o/s 14) 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33
Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 08:45 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:40 21:10 21:34 22:34 23:34 00:32
Cholsey & Wallingford Railway Station (o/s) 18:38 19:39 20:44 21:14 21:38 22:38 23:38 00:35

Wallingford - Didcot - Milton Park - Abingdon - Oxford

Cholsey & Wallingford Railway Station (opp) 07:16 07:46 08:13 22:09 22:59
Wallingford St Johns Road (o/s 14) 07:18 07:48 08:15 22:11 23:01
Wallingford Market Place (Stop C) 07:20 07:50 08:17 08:47 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:13 20:13 22:13 23:03
Cholsey & Wallingford Railway Station (o/s) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Wallingford, opp Moses Winter Way 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Wallingford, adj Charter Way 07:22 07:52 08:20 08:50 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:18 17:53 18:28 19:15 20:15 22:15 23:05
Wallingford, adj Fir Tree Avenue 07:23 07:53 08:21 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:19 17:54 18:29 19:16 20:16 22:16 23:06
Wallingford, opp Sinodun Road 07:24 07:54 08:22 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:20 17:55 18:30 19:17 20:17 22:17 23:07
Wallingford, adj Queens Avenue 07:25 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:18 20:18 22:18 23:08
Wallingford Wantage Road (o/s 113) 07:25 07:55 08:23 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:21 17:56 18:31 19:18 20:18 22:18 23:08
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Slade End 07:26 07:56 08:24 08:54 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 17:57 18:32 19:19 20:19 22:19 23:09
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Bell Lane 07:27 07:57 08:25 08:55 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:58 18:33 19:20 20:20 22:20 23:10
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Greenmere 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:21 20:21 22:21 23:11
Brightwell cum Sotwell, adj Church Lane 07:28 07:58 08:26 08:56 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:24 17:59 18:34 19:21 20:21 22:21 23:11
Didcot, o/s Tesco 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Didcot Aldi (W-bound) 07:34 08:05 08:33 09:03 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:06 18:41 19:28 20:28 22:28 23:18
Didcot Orchard Centre (N-bound) 07:36 08:07 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:08 18:43 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:20
Didcot Parkway Station (Stop R1) 07:39 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:12 18:47 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:23
Didcot Station Road (W-bound) 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:16 18:51 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:24
Didcot, adj Lyndene Road 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:16 18:51 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:25
Didcot, o/s Foxhall Manor Park 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:17 18:52 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:26
Milton Park H (Stop 16) 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:21 18:56 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29
Milton Park D (Stop 8) 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:21 18:56 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:29
Milton Park C (Stop 6) 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:22 18:57 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Milton Park B (Stop 4) 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:22 18:57 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:30
Milton Park A (Stop 2) 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:23 18:58 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:31
Milton Heights Turn (adj) 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:26 19:01 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:33
Steventon, opp The Cherry Tree PH 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:28 19:03 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:35
Steventon, o/s The Green 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:29 19:04 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:36
Steventon, adj Field Gardens 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:29 19:04 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:36
Drayton Steventon Road Bridge (N-bound) 07:56 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:30 19:05 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:37
Drayton, opp Haywards Road 07:57 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:58 18:31 19:06 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:38
Drayton, opp East Way 07:58 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:32 19:07 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:39
Drayton, opp The Green 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:33 19:08 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Drayton, opp Abingdon Road 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:33 19:08 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:40
Caldecott, opp Morland Gardens 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:35 19:10 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:42
Caldecott, opp Saxton Road 08:03 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:37 19:12 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:43
Caldecott, opp Ladygrove Paddock 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:38 19:13 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:44
Abingdon, adj Victoria Road 08:07 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:40 19:15 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Abingdon, adj Conduit Road 08:08 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:40 19:15 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:46
Abingdon, o/s Coxeters 08:09 08:41 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:41 19:16 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:47
Abingdon Stratton Way (Stop A2) 08:10 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:42 19:17 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:48
Abingdon Vineyard (Stop A11) 08:11 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:19 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Our Ladys Abingdon (NE-bound) 08:12 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:45 19:20 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Abingdon, opp Oxford Road Shops 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:46 19:21 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Abingdon, opp Boundary House 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:22 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Northcourt, adj South Avenue 08:15 08:47 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:48 19:23 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Abingdon Peachcroft Roundabout (N-bound) 08:16 08:49 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:24 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Abingdon Lodge Hill (N-bound) 08:17 08:50 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Redbridge Park & Ride Redbridge Park and Ride (inside) 08:23 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:31 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Oxford, opp Canning Crescent 08:24 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
New Hinksey, opp Chatham Road 08:24 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:32 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
New Hinksey, adj Lincoln Road 08:25 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
New Hinksey, adj Lake Street 08:26 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:34 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Oxford, adj Newton Road 08:27 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Oxford, adj Whitehouse Road 08:27 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:00 19:35 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Oxford Police Station (Stop P2) 08:29 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Oxford St Aldates (Stop G2) 08:30 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K3) 08:33 09:06 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:41 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21

More information