bustimes.org

X22 - Birmingham - University - California - Bartley Green - Kitwell - Woodgate

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Woodgate - Birmingham

Bartley Green, opp Kempsey House 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:39 then every 20 minutes until 12:59 13:19 then every 20 minutes until 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:21 then every 20 minutes until 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:57 20:29 21:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Bartley Green, opposite Woodside Way 05:25 05:55 06:24 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:40 13:00 13:19 14:19 14:40 15:00 15:21 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:57 20:29 21:00 23:30
Kitwell, after Ravenhayes Lane 05:27 05:57 06:26 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:42 13:02 13:21 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:23 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:27 19:59 20:31 21:02 23:32
Kitwell, opposite Harlech Close 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:56 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:47 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:42 13:02 13:22 14:22 14:43 15:03 15:24 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:28 20:00 20:31 21:02 23:32
Kitwell, adj Rothesay Croft 05:28 05:58 06:27 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:06 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:43 13:03 13:23 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:25 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:58 19:29 20:00 20:32 21:03 23:33
Bartley Green, after The Storrs Way 05:29 05:59 06:28 06:57 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:44 13:04 13:24 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:28 18:58 19:29 20:01 20:33 21:04 23:34
Bartley Green, before Offmoor Road 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:58 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:49 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:45 13:05 13:24 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:26 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:02 20:33 21:04 23:34
Bartley Green War Memorial (opp) 05:30 06:00 06:29 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 13:06 13:25 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:27 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:02 20:34 21:05 23:35
Bartley Green School (before) 05:31 06:01 06:30 06:59 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:46 13:06 13:26 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 17:27 17:48 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:03 20:34 21:05 23:35
Bartley Green, opp St Peters Church 05:31 06:01 06:30 07:00 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:28 11:47 13:07 13:27 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:03 20:35 21:06 23:36
Bartley Green, adj Pomeroy Rd 05:32 06:02 06:31 07:01 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:48 13:08 13:27 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:29 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:33 20:04 20:35 21:06 23:36
Woodgate Valley South, opp Modbury Avenue 05:33 06:03 06:32 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:49 13:09 13:28 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:30 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:05 20:36 21:07 23:37
Woodgate Valley South Stonehouse Grove (adjacent) 05:34 06:04 06:33 07:02 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:50 13:10 13:29 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:34 20:06 20:37 21:08 23:38
Woodgate Valley South, adj Simmons Leasow 05:34 06:04 06:33 07:03 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:51 13:11 13:30 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:34 19:04 19:35 20:06 20:37 21:08 23:38
California, adj Hillcrest School 05:35 06:05 06:34 07:04 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:52 13:12 13:31 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:35 19:05 19:36 20:07 20:38 21:09 23:39
California, adj Hollister Drive 05:36 06:06 06:35 07:05 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:53 13:13 13:32 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:36 19:06 19:37 20:08 20:39 21:10 23:40
California, adj Wentworth Way 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:54 13:14 13:33 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:34 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:08 20:39 21:10 23:40
Harts Green, after Northfield Rd 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:55 13:15 13:34 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:09 20:40 21:11 23:41
Harts Green, adj Wheats Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:56 13:16 13:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:38 19:08 19:39 20:10 20:41 21:12 23:42
Harts Green, opp Elford Rd 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:56 13:16 13:35 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:36 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:11 20:42 21:13 23:43
Harts Green, opp Cadnam Close 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:57 13:17 13:36 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:39 19:09 19:40 20:11 20:42 21:13 23:43
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Langford Grove 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:58 13:18 13:37 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:40 19:10 19:41 20:12 20:43 21:14 23:44
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Hilldrop Grove 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:59 13:19 13:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:12 20:43 21:14 23:44
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Metchley Hall (Stop UF) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:59 13:19 13:38 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:39 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:44 21:15 23:45
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opposite The Learning Hub 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:00 13:20 13:39 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:42 19:12 19:43 20:14 20:45 21:16 23:46
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, on The Learning Hub 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:01 13:21 13:40 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:14 20:45 21:16 23:46
Birmingham University University Station (Stop QD) 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:03 13:23 13:42 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:47 21:18 23:48
Birmingham University, opposite Blood & Transplant Centre 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:04 13:24 13:43 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:47 21:18 23:48
Birmingham University, opp University North Gate 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:05 13:25 13:45 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:49 21:20 23:50
Birmingham University, opp Westmere 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:07 13:27 13:46 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:21 23:51
Edgbaston, adj Vale Village 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:09 13:29 13:48 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:21 20:52 21:23 23:53
Edgbaston, before Aston House 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:11 13:31 13:50 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:24 23:54
Edgbaston, before Warwick Crescent 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 13:32 13:51 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:25 23:55
Edgbaston, before Gilldown Place 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:13 13:33 13:53 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:26 23:56
Five Ways, before George Rd 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:14 13:34 13:54 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:27 23:57
Five Ways Regent Court (near) 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:15 13:35 13:55 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:57 21:27 23:57
Lee Bank, adj Granville St 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 13:38 13:58 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:29 23:59
Birmingham Smallbrook Queensway (Stop NS5) 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 13:40 14:00 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:01 21:31 00:01
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS1) 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 13:41 14:01 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:02 21:32 00:02
Birmingham Albert St (Stop MS9) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 13:43 14:03 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 00:03
Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 13:45 14:05 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 00:05

Birmingham - Woodgate

Birmingham Old Square (Stop BS8) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 then every 20 minutes until 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 then every 20 minutes until 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 then every 30 minutes until 23:25
Birmingham Bus Mall (MS16) 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 23:26
Birmingham New St Station (Stop NS3) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 23:27
Lee Bank, opp Granville St 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 18:16 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 23:30
Five Ways Edencroft (adjacent) 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 23:32
Edgbaston, after Gilldown Place 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 18:20 18:39 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 23:33
Edgbaston, after Warwick Crescent 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 18:21 18:40 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 23:34
Edgbaston, opposite Aston House 05:43 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 18:22 18:41 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:04 21:34 23:34
Edgbaston, opp Vale Village 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 18:24 18:43 19:08 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:06 21:36 23:36
Birmingham University, adj Westmere 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 18:26 18:45 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 23:38
Birmingham University, adj School of Education 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 18:27 18:46 19:11 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 23:39
Birmingham University, adj University North Gate 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 15:07 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 18:28 18:47 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 23:39
Birmingham University Blood & Transplant Centre (adjacent) 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 23:41
Birmingham University University Station (Stop QE) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 15:10 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 18:31 18:50 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 23:42
Queen Elizabeth Hospital The Learning Hub (adjacent) 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 18:33 18:52 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:43 23:43
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Windermere House 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:32 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 18:33 18:52 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 23:44
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Poole Crescent 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 18:34 18:53 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:44 23:44
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Langford Grove 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 15:13 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 18:34 18:53 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 23:45
Harts Green, adj Cadnam Close 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:45 23:45
Harts Green, adj Elford Rd 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 18:35 18:54 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:45 23:45
Harts Green, opp Wheats Avenue 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:35 15:15 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 18:36 18:55 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:46 23:46
Harts Green Weymoor Rd 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:36 15:16 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 18:36 18:55 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 23:47
California, after Wentworth Way 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:54 11:14 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 15:17 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 18:37 18:56 19:21 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 23:48
California, opp Woodgate Valley Fire Station 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:38 15:18 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 18:39 18:58 19:23 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:49 23:49
California, opp Hillcrest School 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:39 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 18:39 18:58 19:23 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:49 23:49
Woodgate Valley South, opp Simmons Leasow 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:40 15:20 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:40 18:40 18:59 19:24 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:50 23:50
Woodgate Valley South Senneleys Park (adjacent) 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 18:41 19:00 19:25 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:51 23:51
Woodgate Valley South, adj Modbury Avenue 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 15:21 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:41 18:41 19:00 19:25 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:51 23:51
Bartley Green, opp Pomeroy Rd 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:42 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 18:42 19:01 19:26 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:52 23:52
Bartley Green, opp The Cock Inn 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:01 09:31 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:59 11:19 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:42 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 18:42 19:01 19:26 19:55 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:52 23:52
Bartley Green School (after) 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:43 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:43 18:43 19:02 19:27 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:24 21:53 23:53
Bartley Green War Memorial (adjacent) 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:44 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:44 18:44 19:03 19:28 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:25 21:54 23:54
Bartley Green, after Offmoor Road 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:03 09:34 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:45 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 18:45 19:04 19:29 19:58 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:54 23:54
Bartley Green, before The Storrs Way 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:04 09:35 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 18:46 19:05 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:55 23:55
Kitwell, opp Rothesay Croft 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:46 18:46 19:05 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:56 23:56
Kitwell Harlech Close (adjacent) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:36 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:47 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:47 18:47 19:06 19:31 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:56 23:56
Kitwell, before Ravenhayes Lane 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:05 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:48 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 18:48 19:07 19:32 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:57 23:57
Bartley Green Woodside Way (adjacent) 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:50 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 18:50 19:09 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:31 21:59 23:59
Bartley Green, opp Kempsey House 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:51 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 18:51 19:10 19:35 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:00 00:00

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

National Express West Midlands