Lanlivery Pelyn Cross (SW-bound)
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- corgmamw
- 0800COA15869
Wednesday 1 May
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
28 | St Austell | 13:00 |
28 | St Austell | 15:17 |
28 | St Austell | 17:12 |
428 | Summercourt | 18:43 |
428 | Summercourt | 19:32 |
Thursday 2 May
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
28 | St Austell | 08:08 |
28 | St Austell | 10:00 |
28 | St Austell | 13:00 |
28 | St Austell | 15:17 |
28 | St Austell | 17:12 |
Bus services
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 187 Fowey - Tywardreath - Par Green - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall