Bus Times

Helston School Bus Bays (NE-bound)

Buses travel north-east from here

Next departures

L1 Lizard 15:30
38 Helston 15:30
U4 Penzance 15:31
39 Camborne 15:31
U4 Tremough 15:32
L2 Truro 15:33
L2 St Keverne 15:35
35 Helford Passage 15:37
L1 Redruth 15:39