Lanlivery Fowey Cross (N-bound)
On A390
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- cordmpaw
- 0800COC31227
Wednesday 24 April
428 | Pelynt | 07:05 |
428 | Lostwithiel | 07:54 |
187 | Bodmin | 08:31 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 09:44 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 12:44 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 15:00 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 16:56 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 18:30 |
Thursday 25 April
428 | Pelynt | 07:05 |
428 | Lostwithiel | 07:54 |
Bus services
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 187 Fowey - Tywardreath - Par Green - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 St Austell - Truro College First Kernow
- 272 St Austell - Truro College First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall