Lanlivery Fowey Cross (S-bound)
On A390
Buses point south ↓
- Map
- Street View
- cordmpat
- 0800COC31228
Thursday 25 April
428 |
Summercourt
MRZ 6931
|
19:33 |
Friday 26 April
271 | St Austell | 07:40 |
272 | St Austell | 07:42 |
28 | St Austell | 08:09 |
28 | St Austell | 10:01 |
28 |
St Austell
4570 - RIL 4570
|
13:01 |
28 | St Austell | 15:18 |
187 | Fowey | 17:02 |
28 | St Austell | 17:13 |
428 | Summercourt | 18:44 |
Bus services
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 187 Fowey - Tywardreath - Par Green - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall