St Blazey Post Office (N-bound)
On Fore Street
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- cordmdtm
- 0800COX38438
Friday 26 April
428 | Pelynt | 06:58 |
428 | Lostwithiel | 07:47 |
187 | Bodmin | 08:25 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 09:37 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 12:37 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 14:53 |
272 | No Mans Land | 17:30 |
271 | Callington | 17:32 |
28 | Lostwithiel | 18:23 |
Saturday 27 April
428 | Lostwithiel | 07:47 |
Bus services
- 28 Lostwithiel - Luxulyan - St Blazey - St Austell Travel Cornwall
- 187 Fowey - Tywardreath - Par Green - Sweetshouse - Bodmin Go Cornwall Bus
- 271 Callington New Road - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 272 NomansLand Bindown Court - St Austell Trinity Street First Kernow
- 428 Summercourt - St Austell - St Blazey - Lostwithiel - Peylnt Travel Cornwall
- G4 Gorran Haven - Mevagissey - St Austell - Plymouth Gorran & District Community Bus