Newquay Porth Four Turns (W-bound)
On A3058
Buses point west ←
- Map
- Street View
- corawptg
- 0800TRX00019
Wednesday 8 May
21 | Bus Station | 00:10 |
21 | Bus Station | 06:45 |
92 | Bus Station | 07:10 |
T3 | Bus Station | 08:00 |
92 | Bus Station | 08:00 |
21 | Bus Station | 08:14 |
85 | Bus Station | 08:15 |
56 | Bus Station | 08:17 |
93 | Bus Station | 08:21 |
88 | Bus Station | 08:26 |
92S | Bus Station | 08:27 |
59 | Bus Station | 08:38 |
T3 | Bus Station | 09:25 |
Bus services
- 21 Newquay - Indian Queens - Fraddon - St Dennis - St Austell Go Cornwall Bus
- 56 Newquay - Watergate Bay - Constantine - Padstow Go Cornwall Bus
- 59 Newquay - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 85 Newquay - Crantock - Holywell Bay - St Newlyn East - Shortlanesend - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 88 Redruth - Blackwater - Goonhavern - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 91 Newquay - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 92 Wadebridge - Newquay Go Cornwall Bus
- 92S Blackcross - Tretherras School Go Cornwall Bus
- 93 Newquay - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 94 Newquay - Truro Go Cornwall Bus
- 185 Newquay - St Eval - St Columb Major - Victoria - Callywith College Go Cornwall Bus
- ATLA Padstow - Newquay - Quimtrell Downs First Kernow
- ST03 Newquay - St Austell First Kernow
- T3 Newquay - Carbis Bay, Camborne, Redruth, Truro - Truro - Rose-an-Grouse, Hayle, Camborne, Redruth - Penzance or St Ives First Kernow