Plymouth Skardon Place (N-bound)
On North Hill
Buses point north ↑
- Map
- Street View
- plygjgj
- 1180PLC30076
Tuesday 14 May
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Plymouth City Centre | 16:40 |
Wednesday 15 May
Scheduled | ||
---|---|---|
30 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:09 |
31 | Plymouth City Centre | 10:39 |
30 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:09 |
31 | Plymouth City Centre | 11:39 |
30 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:09 |
31 | Plymouth City Centre | 12:39 |
30 | Plymouth City Centre | 13:09 |
31 | Plymouth City Centre | 13:39 |
30 | Plymouth City Centre | 14:09 |
Bus services
- 1 Plymouth North Road East - Tavistock Bus Station Stagecoach South West
- 1A Sherford Vale School - Southway The George P&R Stagecoach South West
- 8 Green Flash City Centre - Laira - Efford - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 9 Green Flash City Centre - Efford - Laira - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 20A City Centre - Plympton Plymouth Citybus
- 20B Milehouse - Chaddlewood Plymouth Citybus
- 27 Royal Parade - George via Austin Crescent, Estover Plymouth Citybus
- 28 Royal Parade - Deer Park, Charfield Drive, Miles Mitchell, The Ship - George Junction Plymouth Citybus
- 30 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 31 Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 - Plymouth City Centre Royal Parade A17 Stagecoach South West
- 35 35A Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley, Peverell, Ham Green, Merrivale Road, Peverell, Mutley - City Centre Plymouth Citybus
- 41 Plymouth Citybus Plymouth - Mutley - Crownhill - Dunnet Road - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42 City Centre - Southway Plymouth Citybus
- 42A City Centre - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42B Royal Parade - Tamerton Foliot Plymouth Citybus
- 42C Royal Parade - Woolwell Plymouth Citybus
- 44 Plymouth Citybus City Centre - Mutley - Crownhill - Whitleigh Plymouth Citybus
- 48 Plymouth - Cattedown - Plymstock - Wembury Plymouth Citybus