Bassett Glen Eyre Road (NE-bound)

On Burgess Road

Buses point north-east ↗

U6C Southampton City Centre
1230 - HF18 FFR
15:44
U2B Cantell School
1202 - HF18 FDV
15:45
U2 Highfield
1222 - HF18 FFH
16:00
U6C Southampton City Centre
1217 - HF18 FFA
16:04
U2B Cantell School 16:15
U2 Chamberlain Halls 16:25
U6C Southampton City Centre 16:27
U9 Midanbury 16:31
U2 Highfield 16:33
U2B Cantell School 16:45
U6C Southampton City Centre 16:47
U2 Highfield 17:00

Later ↓

Nearby stops

Map