Higham, by Leet Road
On Higham Hall Road, near Higham Hall Rd
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- langjagw
- 2500IMG2802
Thursday 2 May
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
920 | Whitegate | 16:02 |
Friday 3 May
To | Scheduled | |
---|---|---|
891 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 08:00 |
922 | Dill Hall | 08:02 |
919 | Dill Hall | 08:10 |
920 | Whitegate | 16:02 |
Bus services
- 65 Burnley - Nelson Preston Bus
- 113 Wilpshire - Whalley - Read - Higham - Nelson & Colne College The Burnley Bus Company
- 891 Barrowford - Fence - Padiham - Simonstone - Clitheroe Ribblesdale CHS Pilkingtonbus
- 919 Nelson - Carr Hall - Fence - Clayton le Moors - St Christopher's, Accr Pendle Coaches
- 920 PADIHAM - NELSON & COLNE COLLEGE AND COLNE SCHOOLS via Higham Mario Coaches
- 922 Barrowford - Accrington St Christophers via Higham, Read Cranberry Coachways