Higham, by Fir Trees Lane
On Barrowford Road, near Fir Trees Lane
Buses point south-west ↙
- Map
- Street View
- langjajd
- 2500IMG2804
Thursday 25 April
65 | Burnley | 11:39 |
65 | Burnley | 13:39 |
65 | Burnley | 15:49 |
920 | Whitegate | 16:03 |
65 | Burnley | 17:56 |
65 | Burnley | 19:53 |
Friday 26 April
65 | Burnley | 07:24 |
891 | Clitheroe Town Centre | 08:01 |
922 | Dill Hall | 08:03 |
919 | Dill Hall | 08:10 |
Bus services
- 65 Burnley - Nelson Preston Bus
- 113 Wilpshire - Whalley - Read - Higham - Nelson & Colne College The Burnley Bus Company
- 891 Barrowford - Fence - Padiham - Simonstone - Clitheroe Ribblesdale CHS Pilkingtonbus
- 919 Nelson - Carr Hall - Fence - Clayton le Moors - St Christopher's, Accr Pendle Coaches
- 920 PADIHAM - NELSON & COLNE COLLEGE AND COLNE SCHOOLS via Higham Mario Coaches
- 922 Barrowford - Accrington St Christophers via Higham, Read Cranberry Coachways