bustimes.org

Lancaster, adjacent to Parliament Street

On Parliament Street, near Parliament Street

Buses point south-west ↙︎

Next departures

49 Lancaster City Centre 12:36⚡
6A Lancaster City Centre 12:36
2X Lancaster City Centre 12:38
1 Lancaster City Centre 12:38⚡
1 Lancaster University 12:40
100 Lancaster University 12:41⚡
55 Lancaster City Centre 12:44⚡
7 Lancaster City Centre 12:45⚡
1A Lancaster University 12:48⚡
41 Preston City Centre 12:48⚡
555 Kendal for Lancaste 12:49⚡
100 University 12:54⚡
1 Furness General Hos 12:55⚡
1 Lancaster Bus Stn 12:58⚡
6A Lancaster Bus Stati 13:02⚡
49 Lancaster via Halto 13:07⚡
1A University 13:08⚡
2X Lancaster Bus Stati 13:09⚡
100 University 13:09⚡
7 Bus Station 13:13⚡
1 Furness General Hos 13:18⚡
100 University 13:24⚡
1A University 13:28⚡
555 Lancaster 13:30⚡
2X Lancaster Bus Stati 13:33⚡
1 Lancaster Bus Stn 13:38⚡
100 University 13:39⚡
41 Preston Bus Station 13:46⚡
1A University 13:48⚡
555 Kendal for Lancaste 13:49⚡
100 University 13:54⚡
1 Lancaster Bus Stn 13:58⚡
2X Lancaster Bus Stati 14:03⚡
49 Lancaster via Halto 14:07⚡
1A University 14:08⚡
100 University 14:24⚡
555 Kendal for Lancaste 14:49⚡

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations