bustimes.org

40 - Preston Bus Station - Morecambe Bus Station

A service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire (SCNW)

Map

Inbound

Lancaster, by Ripley St Thomas CEHS then hourly until 15:10
Morecambe Bus Station (Stand 3) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:40 18:10
Morecambe, o/s Arndale Centre 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:41 18:11
Morecambe Euston Road School (Stop D) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:42 18:12
Morecambe, opp County Garage 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 18:13
Morecambe, by Rosebery Ave 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:43 18:14
Morecambe, by Christie Ave 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:44 18:15
Morecambe, opp The Shrimp 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:45 18:16
White Lund, by The Shrimp Roundabout 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 18:17
White Lund, opp Homfray Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:46 18:17
White Lund, opp Morecambe Road School 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:47 18:18
White Lund, by Lancaster and Morecambe College 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:48 18:19
Scale Hall, by Penrhyn Road 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:49 18:20
Scale Hall (by) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 18:22
Scale Hall, by Summersgill Road 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:50 18:22
Ryelands, by Carlisle Bridge 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:51 18:23
Skerton, by Our Ladys RCHS 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 18:24
Skerton, o/s Red Cross 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 18:25
Lancaster, adj Parliament Street 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 18:25
Lancaster, opp Sainsburys 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 18:26
Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 18:27
Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 5) 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:50 08:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:10 18:30 19:30 21:00 22:00 23:15
Lancaster George Street (Stand D) 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:53 08:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:13 18:33 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:18
Lancaster Common Garden Street (Stop A) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:22 07:55 08:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:15 18:35 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:20
Lancaster, opp Infirmary 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:56 08:36 14:36 15:37 16:37 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:21
Lancaster, by Pointer 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:56 08:36 14:36 15:38 16:38 17:46 18:16 18:36 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:21
Greaves, opp Sulby Drive 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:24 07:57 08:37 14:37 15:39 16:39 17:47 18:17 18:37 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:22
Greaves, by Belle Vue Terrace 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:58 08:38 14:38 15:13 15:41 16:41 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:23
Greaves, by Lily Grove 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:58 08:38 14:38 15:13 15:41 16:41 17:48 18:18 18:38 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:23
Scotforth, by Rutland Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:04 07:25 07:58 08:39 14:39 15:13 15:42 16:42 17:49 18:19 18:38 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:23
Scotforth, opp Hall Park 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:26 07:59 08:40 14:40 15:14 15:44 16:44 17:50 18:20 18:39 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:24
Scotforth, by Boot and Shoe 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:05 07:27 08:00 08:41 14:41 15:14 15:45 16:45 17:51 18:21 18:39 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:24
Scotforth, by Whinfell Drive 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:27 08:00 08:42 14:42 15:15 15:46 16:46 17:52 18:22 18:40 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:25
Bailrigg, by Health Innovation Campus 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:08 07:28 08:02 08:45 14:45 15:16 15:49 16:49 17:53 18:24 18:41 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:26
Lancaster University, by Sports Centre 07:30 17:56 18:43 21:13 22:13 23:28
Lancaster University, by University Gates 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:11 08:04 08:48 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:53 18:27 19:43
Lancaster University, by Underpass 07:33 18:00 18:45 21:15 22:15 23:30
Lancaster University, by Lonsdale College 07:35 18:02 18:47 21:17 22:17 23:32
Lancaster University, by Cartmel College 07:36 18:03 18:49 21:19 22:19 23:34
Galgate, by Hazelrigg Lane 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:13 07:38 08:05 08:51 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:56 18:04 18:29 18:50 19:44 21:20 22:20 23:35
Galgate, o/s Police Station 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:14 07:40 08:06 08:52 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:57 18:06 18:30 18:52 19:45 21:22 22:22 23:37
Galgate, by Crossroads 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:15 07:41 08:07 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:58 18:07 18:31 18:53 19:46 21:23 22:23 23:38
Galgate, opp Plough Hotel 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:15 07:41 08:07 08:53 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:58 18:07 18:31 18:53 19:46 21:23 22:23 23:38
Hampson Green, opp Hampson Lane 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:16 07:42 08:08 08:54 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:59 18:08 18:32 18:54 19:47 21:24 22:24 23:39
Bay Horse Crossroads (by) 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:18 07:44 08:10 08:56 14:56 15:26 16:01 17:01 18:09 18:33 18:56 19:49 21:26 22:26 23:41
Forton, opp Pennine Garage 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:19 07:45 08:11 08:56 14:56 15:27 16:01 17:01 18:10 18:33 18:56 19:49 21:26 22:26 23:41
Forton Bank (by) 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:19 07:45 08:11 08:57 14:57 15:27 16:02 17:02 18:10 18:34 18:57 19:50 21:27 22:27 23:42
Forton, opp War Memorial 06:08 06:38 06:57 07:20 07:46 08:12 08:57 14:57 15:28 16:02 17:02 18:11 18:34 18:57 19:50 21:27 22:27 23:42
Forton, opp Sunny Bank Nurseries 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:21 07:47 08:13 08:58 14:58 15:29 16:03 17:03 18:11 18:34 18:58 19:51 21:28 22:28 23:43
Forton, by New Holly 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:21 07:47 08:13 08:58 14:58 15:29 16:03 17:03 18:11 18:35 18:58 19:51 21:28 22:28 23:43
Forton, opp Middle Holly Cottage 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:22 07:48 08:14 08:59 14:59 15:30 16:04 17:04 18:12 18:35 18:59 19:52 21:29 22:29 23:44
Cabus, by Station Lane 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:23 07:49 08:15 09:00 15:00 15:31 16:05 17:05 18:13 18:36 19:00 19:53 21:30 22:30 23:45
Cabus, by Claylands Park 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:24 07:50 08:16 09:01 15:01 15:32 16:06 17:06 18:14 18:36 19:01 19:54 21:31 22:31 23:46
Cabus, by Snapewood Lane 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:27 07:53 08:19 09:04 15:04 15:34 16:09 17:09 18:17 18:37 19:03 19:55 21:32 22:32 23:47
Cabus, by Gubberford Lane 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:27 07:54 08:19 09:04 15:04 15:35 16:09 17:09 18:18 18:38 19:04 19:56 21:33 22:33 23:48
Garstang, by Graham Road 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:28 07:55 08:20 09:05 15:05 15:35 16:10 17:10 18:19 18:38 19:04 19:57 21:34 22:34 23:49
Garstang, opp Green Lane 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:29 07:56 08:21 09:06 15:06 15:36 16:11 17:11 18:20 18:38 19:05 19:57 21:34 22:34 23:49
Garstang, by Wyre Lane 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:57 08:22 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:12 17:12 18:21 18:39 19:06 19:58 21:35 22:35 23:50
Garstang, by Fairfield 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:30 07:57 08:22 09:07 15:07 15:37 16:12 17:12 18:21 18:39 19:06 19:58 21:35 22:35 23:50
Garstang, by Council Offices 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:58 08:22 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:13 17:13 18:22 18:40 19:07 19:59 21:36 22:36 23:51
Garstang, by Post Office 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:31 07:58 09:08 15:08 15:38 16:13 17:13 18:22 18:40 19:07 19:59 21:36 22:36 23:51
Garstang, by Bridge Street 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:59 09:09 15:09 16:14 17:14 18:23 18:41 19:08 20:00 21:37 22:37 23:52
Garstang, by Windsor Road 08:23
Garstang, opp Sainsbury's 08:24 15:39
Bonds, by Church View Place 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:32 07:59 08:25 09:09 15:09 15:39 16:14 17:14 18:23 18:41 19:08 20:00 21:37 22:37 23:52
Bowgreave, by Oaklands 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:33 08:00 08:27 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:15 17:15 18:24 18:42 19:09 20:01 21:38 22:38 23:53
Bowgreave, opp Old Police Station 06:20 06:50 07:11 07:34 08:01 08:28 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:16 17:16 18:25 18:43 19:09 20:01 21:38 22:38 23:53
Bowgreave, o/s Garstang High School Grounds 08:29
Bowgreave, o/s Garstang High School 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:35 08:02 09:12 15:12 15:41 16:17 17:17 18:25 18:43 19:10 20:02 21:39 22:39 23:54
Bowgreave, by Calder House Lane 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:35 08:02 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:17 17:17 18:26 18:44 19:10 20:02 21:39 22:39 23:54
Catterall Gates Lane (opp) 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:37 08:04 09:14 15:14 15:43 16:19 17:19 18:27 18:45 19:11 20:03 21:40 22:40 23:55
Catterall, by Pickering Gardens 06:23 06:53 07:14 07:37 08:04 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:19 17:19 18:28 18:46 19:12 20:04 21:41 22:41 23:56
Catterall, opp Joe Lane 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:38 08:05 09:15 15:15 15:44 16:20 17:20 18:28 18:46 19:12 20:04 21:41 22:41 23:56
Catterall, adj Stubbins Lane 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:39 08:06 09:16 15:16 15:45 16:21 17:21 18:29 18:47 19:13 20:05 21:42 22:42 23:57
Catterall, by Brockholes Way 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:39 08:06 09:16 15:16 16:21 17:21 18:29 19:13 20:05 21:42 22:42
Brock, by Stanzaker Hall South 06:25 06:55 07:18 07:41 08:08 09:18 15:18 16:23 17:23 18:31 19:14 20:06 21:43 22:43
Brock, opp Barton Grange Garden Centre 06:26 06:56 07:19 07:42 08:09 09:19 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:32 19:15 20:07 21:44 22:44
Bilsborrow, by Sycamore Road 06:27 06:57 07:20 07:44 08:10 09:20 15:20 16:25 17:25 18:33 19:16 20:08 21:45 22:45
Bilsborrow, by Roebuck 06:28 06:58 07:21 07:45 08:11 09:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:34 19:17 20:09 21:46 22:46
N Planks, opp Primrose Cottage 06:28 06:58 07:21 07:45 08:11 09:21 15:21 16:26 17:26 18:35 19:17 20:09 21:46 22:46
N Planks, by Cottages 06:29 06:59 07:22 07:45 08:12 09:22 15:22 16:27 17:27 18:35 19:18 20:10 21:47 22:47
Barton, opp White Horse 06:30 06:59 07:22 07:46 08:13 09:23 15:23 16:28 17:28 18:36 19:19 20:10 21:48 22:48
Barton, by Jepps Lane 06:31 07:00 07:23 07:47 08:14 09:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:37 19:20 20:11 21:49 22:49
Barton Grange Hotel (by) 06:31 07:01 07:24 07:47 08:14 09:24 15:24 16:29 17:29 18:38 19:20 20:12 21:49 22:49
Barton, opp Grange Farm 06:32 07:01 07:24 07:47 08:15 09:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:39 19:21 20:12 21:50 22:50
Barton, opp Station Lane 06:32 07:01 07:24 07:48 08:15 09:25 15:25 16:30 17:30 18:39 19:21 20:12 21:50 22:50
Barton, by Amimal Centre 06:33 07:02 07:25 07:49 08:16 09:26 15:26 16:31 17:31 18:41 19:22 20:13 21:51 22:51
Broughton, by Village Centre 06:35 07:04 07:27 07:50 08:18 09:28 15:28 16:33 17:33 18:43 19:24 20:15 21:53 22:53
Broughton, by Marriott Hotel 06:35 07:05 07:28 07:51 08:20 09:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:43 19:24 20:15 21:53 22:53
Broughton, o/s St John the Baptist Church 06:36 07:05 07:29 07:52 08:21 09:30 15:30 16:35 17:35 18:44 19:25 20:16 21:54 22:54
Fulwood, by Parklands 06:38 07:08 07:32 07:55 08:26 09:33 15:33 16:38 17:38 18:46 19:27 20:18 21:56 22:56
Fulwood, opp Brookside Road 06:39 07:09 07:33 07:57 08:28 09:35 15:35 16:40 17:40 18:47 19:28 20:19 21:57 22:57
Fulwood, by Yewlands Drive 06:40 07:10 07:34 07:58 08:29 09:36 15:36 16:41 17:41 18:48 19:29 20:20 21:58 22:58
Fulwood, by Harrison Road 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:00 08:30 09:38 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:49 19:30 20:21 21:59 22:59
Fulwood, opp Kings Drive 06:41 07:11 07:36 08:00 08:31 09:38 15:38 16:43 17:43 18:50 19:31 20:21 21:59 22:59
Fulwood, o/s St Pius X Prep School 06:42 07:12 07:37 08:01 08:32 09:39 15:39 16:44 17:44 18:50 19:31 20:22 22:00 23:00
Fulwood, opp Withy Trees 06:43 07:13 07:39 08:03 08:34 09:41 15:41 16:46 17:46 18:52 19:33 20:23 22:01 23:01
Fulwood, by Moor Park 06:44 07:14 07:41 08:05 08:35 09:43 15:43 16:48 17:48 18:53 19:34 20:24 22:02 23:02
Fulwood, by Moor Park Gates 06:45 07:15 07:42 08:06 08:37 09:44 15:44 16:49 17:49 18:54 19:35 20:25 22:03 23:03
Preston, opp Aqueduct Street 06:46 07:16 07:43 08:07 08:38 09:45 15:45 16:50 17:50 18:55 19:36 20:26 22:04 23:04
Preston, by Frank Street 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:08 08:38 09:46 15:46 16:51 17:51 18:56 19:37 20:26 22:04 23:04
Preston, by Gt Georges Street 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:09 08:39 09:47 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:56 19:37 20:27 22:05 23:05
Preston, opp Gardner Street 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:10 08:40 09:48 15:48 16:53 17:53 18:57 19:38 20:27 22:05 23:05
Preston Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:49 07:19 07:48 08:12 08:42 09:50 15:50 16:55 17:55 18:59 19:40 20:29 22:07 23:07

Outbound

Bowgreave, o/s Garstang High School Grounds then hourly until 15:10
Preston Bus Station (Stand 2) 06:55 07:55 09:05 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:15 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 22:15 23:15
Preston Gardner Street (Stop Q) 06:55 07:56 09:06 14:06 15:06 16:16 17:16 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:45 22:15 23:15
Preston, opp Gt George Street 06:56 07:57 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:17 17:17 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:46 22:16 23:16
Preston, opp Frank Street 06:57 07:58 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:18 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:46 22:16 23:16
Fulwood, by Aqueduct Street 06:58 07:59 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:19 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:47 22:17 23:17
Fulwood, by Ripon Street 06:58 08:00 09:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:20 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:48 22:18 23:18
Fulwood, adj Symonds Road 06:59 08:02 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:22 17:22 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:49 22:19 23:18
Fulwood, by Withy Trees 07:00 08:03 09:13 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:23 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:50 22:20 23:19
Fulwood, opp St Pius X Prep School 07:01 08:05 09:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:25 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:51 20:51 22:21 23:20
Fulwood, by Harris Centre 07:02 08:07 09:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:27 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:53 22:23 23:21
Fulwood, by Queens Drive 07:03 08:08 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:28 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:53 22:23 23:22
Fulwood, o/s Black Bull Garstang Rd 07:05 08:10 09:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:30 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:55 22:25 23:23
Fulwood, by Brookside Road 07:06 08:11 09:21 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:31 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:55 22:25 23:23
Fulwood, opp Lightfoot Lane 07:09 08:14 09:22 14:22 15:22 16:34 17:34 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:56 22:26 23:24
Broughton, opp St John the Baptist Church 07:13 08:20 09:25 14:25 15:25 16:38 17:38 18:30 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:58 22:27 23:25
Broughton, opp Marriott Hotel 07:15 08:22 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:40 17:40 18:31 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:59 22:28 23:26
Broughton, adj Village Centre 07:18 08:25 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:43 17:43 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:29 23:27
Broughton, by Kingsway Court 07:18 08:25 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:43 17:43 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:00 21:00 22:29 23:27
Barton, opp Animal Centre 07:19 08:26 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:44 17:44 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:01 21:01 22:30 23:28
Barton, by Station Lane 07:20 08:27 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:45 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:02 21:02 22:31 23:29
Barton, by Grange Farm 07:20 08:27 09:30 14:30 15:30 16:45 17:45 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:02 21:02 22:31 23:29
Barton Grange Hotel (opp) 07:21 08:28 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:46 17:46 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:02 21:02 22:31 23:29
Barton, opp Jepps Lane 07:22 08:29 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:47 17:47 18:36 19:04 19:34 20:03 21:03 22:32 23:30
Barton, o/s White Horse 07:22 08:29 09:32 14:32 15:32 16:47 17:47 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:04 21:04 22:33 23:31
N Planks, opp Planks Cottages 07:23 08:30 09:33 14:33 15:33 16:48 17:48 18:37 19:05 19:35 20:04 21:04 22:33 23:31
N Planks, by Primrose Cottage 07:24 08:31 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:49 17:49 18:38 19:06 19:36 20:05 21:05 22:34 23:32
Bilsborrow, opp Roebuck 07:25 08:32 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:50 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:06 21:06 22:35 23:33
Bilsborrow, opp Sycamore Road 07:25 08:32 09:35 14:35 15:35 16:50 17:50 18:39 19:07 19:37 20:06 21:06 22:35 23:33
Brock, adj Barton Grange Garden Centre 07:26 08:33 09:36 14:36 15:36 16:51 17:51 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:07 21:07 22:36 23:34
Brock, by Stanzaker Hall 07:27 08:34 09:37 14:37 15:37 16:52 17:52 18:40 19:08 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:37 23:35
Catterall, opp Stubbins Lane 06:36 07:06 07:29 08:36 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:54 17:54 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:39 23:37
Catterall, by Joe Lane 06:36 07:06 07:29 08:36 09:39 14:39 15:39 16:54 17:54 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:39 23:37
Catterall, by Cock Robin Lane 06:36 07:06 07:30 08:37 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 17:55 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:39 23:37
Catterall Gates Lane (by) 06:37 07:07 07:31 08:37 09:40 14:40 15:40 16:55 17:55 18:42 19:10 19:40 20:11 21:11 22:40 23:38
Bowgreave, opp Calder House Lane 06:38 07:08 07:33 08:39 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:57 17:57 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:12 21:12 22:41 23:39
Bowgreave, opp Garstang High School 06:38 07:08 07:34 08:39 09:42 14:42 15:42 16:57 17:57 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:12 21:12 22:41 23:39
Bowgreave, by Old Police Station 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:40 09:43 14:43 15:11 15:43 16:58 17:58 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:13 21:13 22:42 23:40
Bowgreave, opp Oaklands 06:39 07:09 07:35 08:41 09:44 14:44 15:12 15:44 16:59 17:59 18:44 19:12 19:42 20:13 21:13 22:42 23:40
Bonds, opp Church View Place 06:40 07:10 07:37 08:42 09:45 14:45 15:14 15:45 17:00 18:00 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:14 21:14 22:43 23:41
Garstang, by Sainsbury's 06:41 07:11 07:38 08:42 09:45 14:45 15:16 15:45 17:00 18:00 18:45 19:13 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:44 23:42
Garstang, adj Park Hill Road 06:30 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:44 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:47 17:02 18:02 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:45 23:43
Garstang, opp Council Offices 06:30 06:42 07:12 07:40 08:44 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:47 17:02 18:02 18:46 19:14 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:45 23:43
Garstang, opp Crooklands Drive 06:31 06:43 07:13 07:41 08:45 09:48 14:48 15:19 15:48 17:03 18:03 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:17 21:17 22:46 23:44
Garstang, opp Wyre Lane 06:32 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:46 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:49 17:04 18:04 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:18 21:18 22:47 23:45
Garstang, by Green Lane 06:32 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:46 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:49 17:04 18:04 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:18 21:18 22:47 23:45
Garstang, opp Graham Road 06:32 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:46 09:49 14:49 15:20 15:49 17:04 18:04 18:48 19:16 19:46 20:18 21:18 22:47 23:45
Cabus, opp Gubberford Lane 06:32 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:47 09:50 14:50 15:21 15:50 17:05 18:05 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:19 21:19 22:48 23:46
Cabus, by Snape Wood Lane 06:33 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:48 09:51 14:51 15:22 15:51 17:06 18:06 18:50 19:18 19:48 20:19 21:19 22:48 23:46
Cabus, opp Claylands Caravan Park 06:34 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:49 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:52 17:07 18:07 18:51 19:19 19:49 20:21 21:21 22:50 23:48
Cabus, opp Station Lane 06:35 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:51 09:54 14:54 15:25 15:54 17:09 18:09 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:22 21:22 22:51 23:49
Forton, by Middle Holly Cottage 06:35 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:51 09:54 14:54 15:54 17:09 18:09 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:22 21:22 22:51 23:49
Forton, opp New Holly Hotel 06:35 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:52 09:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 18:10 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:23 21:23 22:52 23:50
Forton, by Sunny Bank Nurseries 06:36 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:52 09:55 14:55 15:55 17:10 18:10 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:23 21:23 22:52 23:50
Forton, by War Memorial 06:36 06:51 07:21 07:49 08:53 09:56 14:56 15:56 17:11 18:10 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:24 21:24 22:53 23:50
Forton, opp Brookfield Farm 06:36 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:54 09:56 14:56 15:56 17:11 18:11 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:24 21:24 22:53 23:51
Forton, by Pennine Garage 06:37 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:54 09:56 14:56 15:56 17:11 18:11 18:55 19:23 19:53 20:24 21:24 22:53 23:51
Bay Horse Crossroads (opp) 06:37 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:55 09:57 14:57 15:57 17:12 18:12 18:56 19:24 19:54 20:25 21:25 22:54 23:52
Hampson Green, by Hampson Lane 06:38 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:57 09:59 14:59 15:59 17:14 18:13 18:58 19:26 19:56 20:27 21:27 22:56 23:53
Galgate, o/s Plough Hotel 06:39 06:56 07:26 07:54 08:58 10:00 15:00 16:00 17:15 18:14 18:59 19:27 19:57 20:28 21:28 22:57 23:54
Galgate, adj Crossroads 06:40 06:57 07:27 07:55 08:59 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:16 18:15 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:29 21:29 22:58 23:55
Galgate, opp Police Station 06:40 06:57 07:27 07:55 08:59 10:01 15:01 16:01 17:16 18:15 19:00 19:28 19:58 20:29 21:29 22:58 23:55
Galgate, opp Hazelrigg Lane 06:41 06:58 07:28 07:57 09:00 10:02 15:02 16:02 17:17 18:16 19:01 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:29 22:59 23:56
Lancaster University, by Graduate College 06:43
Lancaster University, by Southern Perimeter 06:44
Lancaster University, opp University Gates 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:02 10:04 15:04 16:04 17:19 18:18 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:31 23:01 23:58
Lancaster University, by Furness College 06:46
Lancaster University, by Underpass 06:47
Lancaster University, opp Sports Centre 06:47
Bailrigg, opp Health Innovation Campus 06:49 07:01 07:31 08:01 09:03 10:05 15:05 16:05 17:20 18:19 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:32 23:02 23:59
Scotforth, opp Whinfell Drive 06:50 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:04 10:06 15:06 16:06 17:22 18:20 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:33 23:03 00:00
Scotforth, opp Bowling Green 06:51 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:05 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:23 18:21 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:33 23:03 00:00
Scotforth, by Hall Park 06:51 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:05 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:23 18:21 19:11 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:33 23:03 00:00
Scotforth, opp Rutland Avenue 06:52 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:05 10:07 15:07 16:07 17:23 18:21 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:34 23:04 00:01
Greaves, opp Lily Grove 06:52 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:06 10:08 15:08 16:08 17:24 18:22 19:12 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:34 23:04 00:01
Greaves, opp Belle Vue Terrace 06:53 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:07 10:09 15:09 16:09 17:25 18:23 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:35 23:05 00:02
Greaves, by Sulby Drive 06:54 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:08 10:10 15:10 16:10 17:26 18:24 19:14 19:35 20:05 20:36 21:36 23:06 00:02
Lancaster, o/s Infirmary 06:56 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:12 10:14 15:14 16:14 17:29 18:26 19:17 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:39 23:09 00:05
Lancaster, by Queens Square 06:58 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:14 10:16 15:16 16:16 17:31 18:28 19:18 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:41 23:11 00:06
Lancaster Common Garden Street (Stop C) 06:59 17:32 18:29 19:19 00:07
Lancaster George Street (Stand E) 07:01 17:34 18:31 19:21 00:09
Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 12) 07:04 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:18 10:20 15:20 16:20 17:38 18:34 19:24 19:44 20:14 20:45 21:45 23:15 00:12
Lancaster Bus Station (Stand 12) 07:07 17:43 18:39 19:29 00:17
Lancaster, by Sainsbury's Layby 07:07 17:44 18:40 19:30 00:17
Skerton, by Greyhound Bridge 07:09 17:45 18:41 19:31 00:19
Ryelands, adj Carlisle Bridge 07:10 17:47 18:43 19:33 00:20
Scale Hall, by Summersgill Rd 07:11 17:48 18:44 19:34 00:21
Scale Hall, by Aldi 07:12 17:50 18:46 19:36 00:22
Scale Hall, opp Penrhyn Road 07:12 17:51 18:47 19:37 00:23
White Lund, opp Lancaster and Morecambe College 07:13 17:52 18:48 19:38 00:24
White Lund, by Morecambe Road School 07:14 17:53 18:49 19:39 00:25
White Lund, by Homfray Avenue 07:14 17:54 18:50 19:40 00:26
Morecambe, by The Shrimp 07:15 17:55 18:51 19:41 00:27
Morecambe, by Sainsburys 07:16 17:56 18:52 19:42 00:28
Morecambe, o/s Rosebery Ave 07:17 17:57 18:53 19:43 00:29
Morecambe, by County Garage 07:17 17:58 18:54 19:44 00:30
Morecambe Euston Road School (Stop A) 07:19 18:00 18:56 19:46 00:32
Morecambe, by Arndale Centre 07:19 18:00 18:56 19:46 00:32
Morecambe Bus Station (Stand 3) 07:21 18:03 18:59 19:49 00:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach Cumbria, 14 April 2021

Similar services

Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire (SCNW)