bustimes.org

St Thomas, opposite Sainsbury's

On Quay Parade

Buses point north-east ↗︎

Next departures

32 Heol-las 07:49
33 Trallwn 08:09
31 Morriston Hospital 08:19
6 Port Tennant 08:26
38 Neath 08:29
X1 Bridgend 08:32
32 Heol-las 08:49
84 Port Talbot 09:04
T6 Brecon 09:06
33 Trallwn 09:09