bustimes.org

Bingham, opposite The Jewel

On Duddingston Park South, near The Jewel

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

21 Clovenstone 12:10⚡
21 Wester Hailes 12:11
49 Rosewell 12:15
104 Haymarket 12:17
104 Edinburgh 12:17⚡
21 Gyle Centre 12:30⚡
4 Lothianburn 12:31
21 South Gyle 12:31
4 Hillend 12:31⚡
49 Rosewell 12:44⚡
49 Rosewell 12:45
104 Haymarket 12:47
104 Edinburgh 12:47⚡
X7 Haymarket 12:49
X7 Edinburgh 12:49⚡
21 Clovenstone 12:50⚡
21 Wester Hailes 12:51
4 Lothianburn 13:01
4 Hillend 13:01⚡
21 Clovenstone 13:10
49 Rosewell 13:14⚡
104 Edinburgh 13:17⚡
4 Hillend 13:31
49 Rosewell 13:44
104 Edinburgh 13:47
X7 Edinburgh 13:49
4 Hillend 14:01
X7 Edinburgh 14:49

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations