bustimes.org

Bingham, opposite The Jewel

On Duddingston Park South, near The Jewel

Buses point north ↑

Next departures

104 Edinburgh 15:21⚡
21 Wester Hailes 15:24
4 Lothianburn 15:25
4 Hillend 15:25⚡
21 Clovenstone 15:25⚡
21 South Gyle 15:36
21 Gyle Centre 15:36⚡
49 Rosewell 15:36⚡
49 Rosewell 15:37
X5 Edinburgh 15:37⚡
X5 Fountainbridge 15:39
4 Lothianburn 15:45
4 Hillend 15:45⚡
104 Haymarket 15:47
21 Wester Hailes 15:48
21 Clovenstone 15:48⚡
104 Edinburgh 15:48⚡
X7 Haymarket 15:49
X7 Edinburgh 15:54⚡
49 Rosewell 15:56⚡
49 Rosewell 15:57
21 Gyle Centre 16:00⚡
4 Hillend 16:05⚡
49 Rosewell 16:16⚡
104 Edinburgh 16:17⚡
X7 Edinburgh 16:19⚡
4 Hillend 16:25⚡
49 Rosewell 16:36
X5 Edinburgh 16:39
104 Edinburgh 16:47
X7 Edinburgh 16:49
X7 Edinburgh 17:19
X5 Edinburgh 17:39

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations