bustimes.org

Bingham, before The Jewel

On Duddingston Park South, near The Jewel

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

4 The Jewel 12:45⚡
4 Magdalene 12:48
49 Fort Kinnaird 12:51⚡
104 Haddington 12:52
49 Newcraighall 12:53
X7 Dunbar 12:55⚡
X7 Dunbar 12:56
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 12:57
104 Haddington 12:57⚡
21 Royal Infirmry 12:57⚡
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 13:17
4 The Jewel 13:17⚡
4 Magdalene 13:18
49 Fort Kinnaird 13:20⚡
104 Haddington 13:22
104 Haddington 13:22⚡
21 Royal Infirmry 13:22⚡
49 Newcraighall 13:23
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 13:37
21 Royal Infirmry 13:39⚡
4 The Jewel 13:43
104 Haddington 13:52
49 Fort Kinnaird 13:52
X7 Dunbar 13:56
21 Royal Infirmry 13:56
4 The Jewel 14:18
104 Haddington 14:22
49 Fort Kinnaird 14:22
X7 Dunbar 14:56

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations