bustimes.org

Bingham, before The Jewel

On Duddingston Park South, near The Jewel

Buses point south ↓

Next departures

21 Royal Infirmry 15:57⚡
104 Haddington 15:59⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 16:01⚡
X7 Dunbar 16:03⚡
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 16:06
21 Royal Infirmry 16:06⚡
4 Magdalene 16:11
49 Newcraighall 16:13
4 The Jewel 16:14⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 16:16⚡
21 Royal Infirmry 16:17⚡
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 16:18
104 Haddington 16:22
104 Haddington 16:23⚡
X7 Dunbar 16:26
4 The Jewel 16:28⚡
21 Edinburgh Royal Infirmary 16:30
4 Magdalene 16:31
49 Newcraighall 16:33
49 Fort Kinnaird 16:33⚡
21 Royal Infirmry 16:39⚡
X5 North Berwick 16:40
X5 North Berwick 16:40⚡
49 Fort Kinnaird 16:51
104 Haddington 16:54⚡
4 The Jewel 16:54⚡
X7 Dunbar 17:02⚡
X7 Dunbar 17:06
4 The Jewel 17:11
104 Haddington 17:22
X5 North Berwick 17:40
X5 North Berwick 18:40

⚡ denotes ‘live’ times guessed (sometimes badly) from buses’ actual locations